WOC JWOC mass start
DEN, Viborg, 2019-08-02

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 18.4 km 42 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 1:00:09 18.4
2
Bogar Kryštof CZECzech Republic 1:00:10 18.3
3
Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:00:11 18.3
4
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 1:00:40 18.2
5
Gluhov Valery RUSRussia 1:00:43 18.2
6
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 1:00:44 18.2
7
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTULithuania 1:00:45 18.2
8
Brändli Simon SUISwitzerland 1:01:44 17.9
9
Waldmann Andreas AUTAustria 1:01:46 17.9
10
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 1:01:49 17.9
11
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 1:01:52 17.8
12
Pökälä Samuel FINFinland 1:01:56 17.8
13
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 1:02:02 17.8
14
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 1:02:05 17.8
15
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 1:02:45 17.6
16
Deriaz Samson FRAFrance 1:02:47 17.6
17
Fuchs Baptiste FRAFrance 1:03:02 17.5
17
Friis Oliver DENDenmark 1:03:02 17.5
19
Larsson Viktor SWESweden 1:03:14 17.5
20
Ludvik Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:03:17 17.4
21
Balev Yuri RUSRussia 1:03:20 17.4
22
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 1:03:30 17.4
23
Robertson Tim NZLNew Zealand 1:03:48 17.3
24
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 1:03:50 17.3
25
Machado Davide PORPortugal 1:03:53 17.3
26
Blomster Anders FINFinland 1:04:26 17.1
27
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 1:04:27 17.1
28
Courtois Yoann FRAFrance 1:05:08 16.9
29
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 1:05:41 16.8
30
Pinsard Florian FRAFrance 1:06:41 16.6
31
Exler Florian AUTAustria 1:06:44 16.5
32
Rossetto Riccardo ITAItaly 1:06:53 16.5
33
Jaeggi Adrian SUISwitzerland 1:06:56 16.5
34
Wadell Marcus SWESweden 1:06:59 16.5
35
Garcia Garcia Angel ESPSpain 1:07:00 16.5
36
Logvinchuk Evgenii RUSRussia 1:07:09 16.4
37
Nixon Ian GBRGreat Britain 1:07:10 16.4
37
Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republic 1:07:10 16.4
39
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 1:07:11 16.4
40
Jensen Allan Treschow DENDenmark 1:07:12 16.4
40
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 1:07:12 16.4
42
Roose Riivo ESTEstonia 1:07:15 16.4
43
Svard Sebastian SWESweden 1:07:18 16.4
44
Pourre Jeremi FRAFrance 1:08:25 16.1
45
Kaskinen Kare FINFinland 1:08:36 16.1
46
Karlsson Mood Linus SWESweden 1:09:18 15.9
47
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 1:09:26 15.9
48
Kvåle Bjørnar NORNorway 1:10:11 15.7
49
Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz POLPoland 1:10:16 15.7
50
Poopuu Priit ESTEstonia 1:10:47 15.6
51
Karm Marek ESTEstonia 1:10:48 15.6
52
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 1:10:51 15.6
53
Beckman Devon NZLNew Zealand 1:11:04 15.5
54
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 1:11:28 15.4
55
Anders Sebastian GERGermany 1:12:38 15.2
56
Juodišius Julius LTULithuania 1:13:25 15
57
Larsson Hampus SWESweden 1:13:32 15
58
Flachberger Jakob AUTAustria 1:15:07 14.7
58
Barreiro Luis PORPortugal 1:15:07 14.7
60
Toll Clos David ESPSpain 1:15:36 14.6
61
Vargas Juan Francisco Marin ESPSpain 1:15:42 14.6
62
Thackray Richard AUSAustralia 1:15:49 14.6
63
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 1:16:17 14.5
64
Huster Mark GERGermany 1:16:36 14.4
65
Roothans Paul PORPortugal 1:17:37 14.2
66
Marot Blaz SLOSlovenia 1:18:08 14.1
67
Boland bristow Conal NZLNew Zealand 1:22:05 13.4
68
Alyilmaz Ferhat TURTurkey 1:22:06 13.4
69
Mariani Antonio ITAItaly 1:23:03 13.3
70
Young Joel AUSAustralia 1:23:05 13.3
71
Albert Denny GERGermany 1:24:28 13.1
72
Abe Ryo JPNJapan 1:25:20 12.9
73
Kao Bing USAUnited States 1:55:30 9.6
  Jansson Marcus SWESweden dnf  
  Haga André FINFinland dsq  
  Swanson Dave USAUnited States dsq  
  Guerrero Javier Munoz ESPSpain dsq  
  Hatori Kazushige JPNJapan dsq  
  Thomsen Mark USAUnited States dsq  
  Müller Matej SVKSlovakia dsq  
  Turra Piero ITAItaly dsq  
  Søgaard Rasmus DENDenmark dsq  
  Doman Tim AUSAustralia dsq  
  Hayes Tommy NZLNew Zealand dsq