WOC JWOC relay
DEN, Viborg, 2019-08-03

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 12.9 km 26 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Russia RUS2:14:09 1Foliforov Anton45:25 (  1)45:25 (  1)
2Gluhov Valery46:01 (  3)1:31:26 (  1)
3Medvedev Grigory42:43 (  1)2:14:09 (  1)
2
Czech Republic CZE2:15:39 1Hradil Jiri47:31 (  6)47:31 (  6)
2Ludvik Vojtech45:15 (  1)1:32:46 (  2)
3Bogar Kryštof42:53 (  2)2:15:39 (  2)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:18:53 1Ševčik Martin47:04 (  4)47:04 (  4)
2Laciga Radek45:51 (  2)1:32:55 (  3)
3Stransky Vojtech45:58 (  7)2:18:53 (  3)
3
Finland FIN2:19:40 1Laurila Jussi45:31 (  2)45:31 (  2)
2Pökälä Samuel48:03 (  7)1:33:34 (  4)
3Niemi Pekka46:06 (  8)2:19:40 (  4)
4
Italy ITA2:22:00 1Bettega Fabiano46:57 (  3)46:57 (  3)
2Rossetto Riccardo49:26 (11)1:36:23 (  5)
3Dallavalle Luca45:37 (  5)2:22:00 (  5)
  Finland 2 FIN2:22:07 1Kaskinen Kare49:34 (14)49:34 (14)
2Haga André47:18 (  5)1:36:52 (  7)
3Blomster Anders45:15 (  3)2:22:07 (  6)
5
France FRA2:22:58 1Deriaz Samson49:29 (13)49:29 (13)
2Fuchs Baptiste46:55 (  4)1:36:24 (  6)
3Pinsard Florian46:34 (  9)2:22:58 (  7)
6
Austria AUT2:23:00 1Breitschädel Tobias49:18 (11)49:18 (11)
2Haselsberger Kevin48:20 (  9)1:37:38 (  9)
3Waldmann Andreas45:22 (  4)2:23:00 (  8)
7
Estonia EST2:26:20 1Erm Tõnis47:21 (  5)47:21 (  5)
2Roose Riivo51:22 (12)1:38:43 (11)
3Malsroos Lauri47:37 (11)2:26:20 (  9)
  Russia 2 RUS2:28:05 1Balev Yuri47:37 (  7)47:37 (  7)
2Logvinchuk Evgenii51:38 (13)1:39:15 (12)
3Tsvetkov Leonid48:50 (12)2:28:05 (10)
8
Portugal POR2:29:01 1Marques Daniel48:50 (  9)48:50 (  9)
2Ferreira Joao48:14 (  8)1:37:04 (  8)
3Machado Davide51:57 (14)2:29:01 (11)
9
Lithuania LTU2:30:29 1Andrašiūnas Petras55:25 (17)55:25 (17)
2Maišelis Jonas47:48 (  6)1:43:13 (14)
3Dmukauskas Šarūnas47:16 (10)2:30:29 (12)
10
Spain ESP2:33:17 1Garcia Garcia Angel49:23 (12)49:23 (12)
2Vargas Juan Francisco Marin49:17 (10)1:38:40 (10)
3Toll Clos David54:37 (16)2:33:17 (13)
11
New Zealand NZL2:35:20 1Robertson Tim49:13 (10)49:13 (10)
2Hayes Tommy52:44 (15)1:41:57 (13)
3Beckman Devon53:23 (15)2:35:20 (14)
12
Denmark DEN2:35:21 1Jensen Allan Treschow51:14 (15)51:14 (15)
2Friis Oliver58:14 (20)1:49:28 (17)
3Søgaard Rasmus45:53 (  6)2:35:21 (15)
  Estonia 2 EST2:39:53 1Hallik Margus56:21 (19)56:21 (19)
2Karm Marek53:09 (17)1:49:30 (19)
3Poopuu Priit50:23 (13)2:39:53 (16)
13
Sweden 2 SWE2:42:50 1Svard Sebastian48:18 (  8)48:18 (  8)
2Larsson Hampus55:43 (19)1:44:01 (15)
3Arvidsson Emil58:49 (18)2:42:50 (17)
  Austria 2 AUT2:43:53 1Exler Florian55:22 (16)55:22 (16)
2Schachinger Bernhard52:52 (16)1:48:14 (16)
3Flachberger Jakob55:39 (17)2:43:53 (18)
14
Germany GER2:52:19 1Huster Mark58:08 (21)58:08 (21)
2Anders Sebastian52:34 (14)1:50:42 (20)
3Albert Denny1:01:37 (19)2:52:19 (19)
15
Slovakia SVK2:53:07 1Müller Matej56:03 (18)56:03 (18)
2Šurgan Štefan53:26 (18)1:49:29 (18)
3Tyszova Natalia1:03:38 (21)2:53:07 (20)
16
Australia AUS3:05:42 1Thackray Richard1:00:48 (23)1:00:48 (23)
2Young Joel1:01:41 (21)2:02:29 (21)
3Doman Tim1:03:13 (20)3:05:42 (21)
17
Japan JPN3:21:28 1Hatori Kazushige58:35 (22)58:35 (22)
2Abe Ryo1:04:40 (22)2:03:15 (22)
3Kano Naoko1:18:13 (23)3:21:28 (22)
18
Turkey TUR3:45:06 1Alyilmaz Ferhat1:22:45 (26)1:22:45 (26)
2Ulker Atakan1:13:46 (24)2:36:31 (24)
3Cetinkaya Emre1:08:35 (22)3:45:06 (23)
  Portugal 2 PORdsq 1Roothans Paul56:22 (20)56:22 (20)
2Barreiro Luis1:13:27 (23)2:09:49 (23)
3Pastagem Joaodnf 
  Norway NORdsq 1Kvåle Bjørnar1:02:56 (24)1:02:56 (24)
2Wisloeff Per Clemetdsq 
3Kvåle Hans Jørgendsq 
  United States of America USAdsq 1Swanson Dave1:13:04 (25)1:13:04 (25)
2Kao Bingdsq 
3Thomsen Markdnf 
  Spain 2 ESPdsq 1Guerrero Javier Munozdsq 
2Alvarez Martin Enriquedsq 
3Marin Baraza Juandiegodnf 
  Sweden SWEdsq 1Karlsson Mood Linusdsq 
2Wadell Marcusdsq 
3Larsson Viktordsq 
  Switzerland SUIdsq 1Brändli Simondsq 
2Rieder Noahdsq 
3Jaeggi Adriandsq