WOC JWOC relay
DEN, Viborg, 2019-08-03

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 10.9 km 23 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Russia RUS2:22:33 1Bolshova Anastasia51:17 (  4)51:17 (  4)
2Shipilova Vinogradova Olga44:34 (  1)1:35:51 (  1)
3Svir Anastasia46:42 (  4)2:22:33 (  1)
2
Finland FIN2:23:18 1Stengård Ingrid47:51 (  1)47:51 (  1)
2Saarela Ruska50:51 (  5)1:38:42 (  2)
3Hara Marika44:36 (  3)2:23:18 (  2)
3
Sweden SWE2:29:35 1Bylars Linn53:36 (10)53:36 (10)
2Forsgren Sara52:18 (  9)1:45:54 (  7)
3Larsson Nadia43:41 (  2)2:29:35 (  3)
4
Czech Republic CZE2:31:29 1Novakova Katerina53:29 (  9)53:29 (  9)
2Drobnikova Marketa50:50 (  4)1:44:19 (  6)
3Kubinova Veronika47:10 (  5)2:31:29 (  4)
5
Great Britain GBR2:32:05 1Pickering Joanne59:22 (13)59:22 (13)
2Dallimore Clare49:17 (  3)1:48:39 (10)
3Benham Kvåle Emily43:26 (  1)2:32:05 (  5)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:34:44 1Musilova Vendula55:08 (11)55:08 (11)
2Stankova Štepanka51:35 (  6)1:46:43 (  8)
3Brezinova Marie48:01 (  6)2:34:44 (  6)
  Russia 2 RUS2:36:08 1Fedoseeva Alena49:04 (  2)49:04 (  2)
2Sukholovskaya Uliana55:14 (11)1:44:18 (  5)
3Trifilenkova Anastasia51:50 (  9)2:36:08 (  7)
6
Austria AUT2:38:44 1Zinkl Sonja57:00 (12)57:00 (12)
2Gigon Michaela51:54 (  7)1:48:54 (11)
3Reiner Marina49:50 (  7)2:38:44 (  8)
7
Denmark DEN2:39:23 1Christoffersen Cæcillie Ruelokke52:04 (  6)52:04 (  6)
2Søgaard Camilla47:50 (  2)1:39:54 (  3)
3Oehlenschlaeger Nielsen Birka59:29 (12)2:39:23 (  9)
  Finland 2 FIN2:44:11 1Saarinen Henna51:18 (  5)51:18 (  5)
2Haga Antonia52:09 (  8)1:43:27 (  4)
3Nurminen Jutta1:00:44 (13)2:44:11 (10)
8
France FRA2:51:20 1Garcin Lou53:08 (  8)53:08 (  8)
2Devillers Constance1:02:03 (12)1:55:11 (12)
3Denaix Lou56:09 (11)2:51:20 (11)
9
Portugal POR2:55:44 1Costa Marisa53:02 (  7)53:02 (  7)
2Silva Ana Filipa55:07 (10)1:48:09 (  9)
3Pontes Susana1:07:35 (14)2:55:44 (12)
10
New Zealand NZL3:00:57 1Skelton Georgia1:06:50 (16)1:06:50 (16)
2Knightbridge Tegan1:02:17 (13)2:09:07 (13)
3Gelderman Marquita51:50 (  9)3:00:57 (13)
11
Spain ESP3:03:03 1Delgado Gonzalez Maria del Mar1:04:39 (15)1:04:39 (15)
2Varela Ana1:06:52 (14)2:11:31 (15)
3Garcia Rodriguez Nerea51:32 (  8)3:03:03 (14)
12
United States of America USA3:22:53 1McNair Abra1:03:21 (14)1:03:21 (14)
2Ginsbach Sarah1:07:28 (15)2:10:49 (14)
3Stamm Stacy1:12:04 (15)3:22:53 (15)
  Lithuania LTUdsq 1Michnovič Viktorija49:06 (  3)49:06 (  3)
2Mickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolinadsq 
3Andrašiūnienė Gabrielėdsq