Gajos žiemos sprintų taurė
LTU, Kaunas, 2019-11-10

Tulemused

Klass V21

Raja 3.8 km 22 KP

Valige  summa  Senamiestis  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa Senamiestis
  Dechtiar Viktoras LTUSM Gaja GD   130:11 (19)
  Dementavičius Tadas LTUSM Gaja AB   1126:11 (  5)
  Lipnickas Rokas LTUSM Gaja AB   1026:25 (  6)
  Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUSM Gaja AB   129:00 (16)
  Bartkevičius Algirdas LTUSM Gaja AB   dns 
  Kalvaitis Nojus LTUOK Budakalnis   dns 
  Banėnas Justinas LTUSM Gaja IM   133:05 (25)
  Gipas Marijonas LTUOK Medeina   dns 
  Grauželis Adomas LTUSM Gaja IM   dns 
  Mockaitis Rėjus LTUSM Gaja IM   dns 
  Misiūnas Justas LTUSM Gaja IM   726:50 (  9)
  Blažys Gvidas LTUSM Gaja JS   133:14 (26)
  Butauskas Marijus LTUSM Gaja JS   133:49 (28)
  Saulėnas Paulius LTUSM Gaja JS   128:30 (15)
  Radzivonas Benas LTUSM Gaja LČ   627:27 (10)
  Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUOK Medeina   dns 
  Romančikas Gediminas LTUOK Takas   dns 
  Mendelevičius Mantas LTUOK Perkūnas   130:07 (18)
  Markovas Paulius LTUOK Perkūnas   328:09 (13)
  Krėpšta Simonas LTUOK Takas   1823:42 (  1)
  Tautkevičius Karolis LTUOK Takas   132:35 (24)
  Slotin Artem UKRRun family   527:55 (11)
  Paužas Henrikas LTUOK Dainava   1425:25 (  3)
  Gajauskas Augustas LTUind.   133:45 (27)
  Kamarūnas Vytautas LTUOK Šilas   926:33 (  7)
  Medvedevas Nikolajus LTUUAB Rentgenas   143:32 (32)
  Morėnas Gediminas LTUOK Takas   826:37 (  8)
  Poga Karolis LTUind.   144:27 (33)
  Riauka Simonas LTUO! Klaipėda   1226:08 (  4)
  Dolgovas Andrejus LTUF.O.C.U.S. running   428:00 (12)
  Baranauskas Valdas LTUind.   130:39 (21)
  Beliūnas Vytautas LTUOK Šilas   1624:48 (  2)
  Petkevičius Emilis LTUColibri Cycling Team   dsq 
  Dombrovas Saulius LTUind.   139:31 (31)
  Milčius Romualdas LTUind. Kaunas   11:05:42 (35)
  Nenartavičius Tomas LTUSM Gaja AB   130:41 (22)
  Grubys Osvaldas LTUind.   150:59 (34)
  Pužas Tomas LTUBSS IT   138:35 (30)
  Džiaugys Artūras LTUSM Gaja IM   130:32 (20)
  Lonn Alfred LTUOK Takas   228:10 (14)
  Dambrauskas Simas LTUOK Ąžuolas   129:58 (17)
  Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUOK Takas   130:42 (23)
  Didvalis Tadas LTUind.   135:39 (29)