Gajos žiemos sprintų taurė
LTU, Kaunas, Šilainiai, 2020-02-08

Tulemused

Klass V35

Raja 3.8 km 22 KP

Valige  summa  Senamiestis  Žaliakalnis  Palemonas  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Punkte Aeg min/km
1
Jusas Mantas LTUOK Javonis 18 25:35 6:43
2
Matonis Audrūnas LTUKauno maratono klubas 16 26:29 6:58
3
Časas Ramūnas LTUOK Perkūnas 14 27:24 7:12
4
Drūlia Mantas LTUMedeina OK 12 27:31 7:14
5
Murėnas Aurimas LTUMedeina OK 11 27:57 7:21
6
Grikšas Rolandas LTUOK Takas 10 28:51 7:35
7
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK 9 29:32 7:46
8
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUOK Šilas 8 29:39 7:48
9
Mikolavičius Gintaras LTUOK Devyni 7 30:06 7:55
10
Aleksiejūnas Vytis LTUind. 6 30:10 7:56
11
Vaitiekus Artūras LTUMedeina OK 5 30:26 8:00
12
Šimkonis Andrius LTUMedeina OK 4 30:42 8:04
13
Džiaugys Algirdas LTUMedeina OK 3 31:10 8:12
14
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUOK Takas 2 31:17 8:13
15
Janonis Saulius LTUOK Dainava 1 31:32 8:17
16
Kalvaitis Romandas LTUO! Klaipėda 1 31:45 8:21
17
Šegžda Donatas LTUOK Takas 1 32:04 8:26
18
Žičkis Rolandas LTUOK Takas 1 32:13 8:28
19
Šamanskas Sigitas LTUOK Takas 1 33:12 8:44
20
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTUOK Takas 1 34:15 9:00
21
Pečiulis Rimantas LTUind. 1 34:21 9:02
22
Mockus Giedrius LTUClimbing Club Kaunas 1 34:23 9:02
23
Zinkevičius Vaidotas LTUOK Takas 1 34:40 9:07
24
Vaškys Giedrius LTUOK Takas 1 35:35 9:21
25
Stankevičius Saulius LTUOK Javonis 1 36:04 9:29
26
Ramanauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK 1 36:30 9:36
27
Budrys Raimondas LTUind. 1 36:40 9:38
28
Brazys Remigijus LTUBSS IT 1 36:46 9:40
29
Plečkaitis Tomas LTUOK Takas 1 39:39 10:26
30
Mantas Algis LTUind. 1 46:21 12:11
31
Jumatovas Anatolijus LTUind. 1 47:59 12:37
  Diedonis Žydrūnas LTUind.   dsq  
  Šinkūnas Rimvydas LTUind.   dsq  
  Sokolovas Jevgenijus LTUind.   dsq  
  Styra Darius LTULittle Fuse   dnf  
  Gaižutis Ramūnas LTUMedeina OK   dnf  
  Jokubauskis Kęstutis LTUTelšiai OK   dnf  
  Balčiūnaitis Vytautas LTUOK Takas   dnf  
  Drazdauskas Laimis LTUOK Lėvuo   dnf  
  Rinkevičius Darius LTUind.   dnf  
  Valatka Andrius LTUOK Šilas   dnf  
  Mačiukūnas Gediminas LTUind.   dnf  
  Masilionis Remigijus LTUind.   dnf  
  Juozulevičius Mantas LTUMedeina OK   dnf  
  Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUind.   dnf  
  Tirlikas Audrius LTUOK Karšuva   dnf  
  Stankūnas Mindaugas LTUO! Klaipėda   dnf  
  Ševeliovas Artūras LTUind.   dnf  

Vaheajad