Gajos žiemos sprintų taurė
LTU, Kaunas, Kauko laiptai, 2020-03-14

Stardiprotokoll

Klass V21

nrPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn SI nrv/a
1Aleliūnas Vilius LTUSK Igtisa 8638428 
2Alminas Rimvydas LTUOK Versmė 8654946 
3Arūna Simonas LTUOSK Jalle 303240 
4Banėnas Justinas LTUSM Gaja IM 8648783 
5Baranauskas Valdas LTUind. 8261363 
6Barauskas Rokas LTUOK Arboro 8631956 
7Bartkevičius Algirdas LTUSM Gaja AB   
8Beliūnas Vytautas LTUOK Šilas   
9Bieliauskas Nerimantas LTUOK Šilas 8001101 
10Bilevičius Liutauras LTUOK Ąžuolas 8662404 
11Blažys Gvidas LTUSM Gaja JS 8645001 
12Butauskas Marijus LTUSM Gaja JS 8662236 
13Dagilis Deividas LTUind. 8004024 
14Dambrauskas Simas LTUOK Ąžuolas 8629084 
15Dechtiar Viktoras LTUSM Gaja GD 8663339 
16Dementavičius Tadas LTUSM Gaja AB 8654430 
17Denisovas Domantas LTUO! Klaipėda   
18Didvalis Tadas LTUind.   
19Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTUind. 8644500 
20Dolgovas Andrejus LTUF.O.C.U.S. running 8651326 
21Dombrovas Saulius LTUEG-TU-SAU 1414478 
22Džiaugys Artūras LTUSM Gaja IM 8662395 
23Gajauskas Augustas LTUind. 8000998 
24Gipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK 8633638 
25Grauželis Adomas LTUSM Gaja IM 8662402 
26Grubys Osvaldas LTUind.   
27Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK   
28Ivanovas Edgaras LTUind.   
29Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUOK Takas 966969 
30Jokūbaitis Giedrius LTUOK Karšuva 2037332 
31Juodišius Julius LTUOK Fortūna 8001234 
32Kalvaitis Nojus LTUOK Budakalnis   
33Kamarūnas Vytautas LTUOK Šilas   
34Kaušakys Dovydas LTUOK Arboro 8646188 
35Koveckis Rokas LTUO! Klaipėda 8648933 
36Krėpšta Simonas LTUOK Takas 8629925 
37Lapinskas Andojas LTUOK Perkūnas 8077077 
38Lapinskas Ramojus LTUOK Perkūnas 8099099 
39Lipnickas Rokas LTUSM Gaja AB 8632200 
40Lonn Alfred LTUOK Takas 8012098 
41Markovas Paulius LTUOK Perkūnas 8073941 
42Medvedevas Nikolajus LTUUAB Rentgenas 8621298 
43Mendelevičius Mantas LTUOK Perkūnas 8138777 
44Mickus Donatas LTUOK Sakas 8633655 
45Milčius Romualdas LTUind. Kaunas 9101742 
46Misiūnas Justas LTUSM Gaja IM 8654410 
47Mitrikas Darius LTUOK Arboro 8662425 
48Mockaitis Rėjus LTUSM Gaja IM 8638427 
49Morėnas Gediminas LTUOK Takas 8637589 
50Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUSakas, OK 8646191 
51Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUSM Gaja AB 1401769 
52Nenartavičius Tomas LTUSM Gaja AB 1406465 
53Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUind. 8004591 
54Paužas Henrikas LTUOK Dainava 8644507 
55Pečkys Artūras LTUO!Klaipėda   
56Petkevičius Emilis LTUColibri Cycling Team   
57Poga Karolis LTUind.   
58Pužas Tomas LTUBSS IT 8011572 
59Radzivonas Benas LTUSM Gaja LČ 8667586 
60Riauka Simonas LTUO! Klaipėda 8001151 
61Romančikas Gediminas LTUOK Takas   
62Saulėnas Paulius LTUSM Gaja JS 8633640 
63Slotin Artem UKRRun family   
64Stankevič Robertas LTUVilnius 8070001 
65Šteinys Rytis LTUOK Javonis   
66Tautkevičius Karolis LTUOK Takas 8648820 
67Trimakas Gediminas LTUwww.GTmaps.eu 8221285+
68Vasilyeu Siarhei LTUOC Nemiga-Nord 7202605 
69Velde Augusts LTUOK Ąžuolas 8641010 
70Žičkis Rolandas LTUOK Takas 8300783 
71Žilovas Nedas LTUSM Gaja DŽ 8004557 
72Žitkus Deividas LTUOSK Jalle 7880903