Lietuvos Nepriklausomybės atkūrimo dienos bėgimas
LTU, Prienai, 2020-03-11

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 10.0 km

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUKASP 2 R, Kaunas 32:28.0 3:14
2
Adomkaitis Egidijus LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 32:45.7 3:16
3
Diliūnas Marius LTUVėjas BK 34:38.0 3:27
4
Svetikas Gintaras LTUMaistas sportui, Prienai 35:08.1 3:30
5
Žakaitis Jonas LTULove streams running, Vilnius 35:12.1 3:31
6
Mikalainis Linas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 35:51.5 3:35
7
Baranauskas Tadas LTULukas, Panevėžys 35:58.2 3:35
8
Cibulis Martynas LTUMillion steps, Vilnius 36:10.3 3:37
9
Medišauskas Justas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 36:29.8 3:38
10
Ališauskas Andrius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 36:32.2 3:39
11
Čekavičius Mindaugas LTUKaro akademija, Prienai 37:18.4 3:43
12
Jaujininkas Vilius LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 37:36.2 3:45
13
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTULK fizinio rengimo centras, Šilas OK, Kaunas 38:08.7 3:48
14
Masiulis Vitas LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 38:16.6 3:49
15
Radzivonas Benas LTUŠilas OK, Kaunas 38:19.1 3:49
16
Slavickas Andrius LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 38:21.3 3:50
17
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTU  38:49.1 3:52
18
Fomkinas Erikas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 39:19.3 3:55
19
Drūlia Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 39:35.7 3:57
20
Ridikas Adas Vėjas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 39:43.8 3:58
21
Grigaliūnas Vilius LTUVėtra BK, Šiauliai 40:27.6 4:02
22
Saldukaitis Modestas LTUVilkaviškio LASK, Vilkaviškio r. 40:46.2 4:04
23
Gradeckas Mantas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 41:15.3 4:07
24
Baura Matas LTULukas, Šiaulių rajonas 41:24.2 4:08
25
Vaišvila Arūnas LTUKauno maratono klubas 41:30.4 4:09
26
Burokas Ernestas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Užuguostis 42:19.1 4:13
27
Lukaševičius Nerijus LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 42:31.0 4:15
28
Gudėnas Tadas LTUUogytės, Kaunas 42:48.9 4:16
29
Čiurlevičius Povilas LTUBorn to run LTU, Kauno r. 42:52.3 4:17
30
Bagdanavičius Audrius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 43:31.3 4:21
31
Juozapavičius Faustas LTULukas, Šiaulių rajonas 43:42.8 4:22
32
Grigėnas Kęstutis LTUGRG artilerijos batalionas, Kauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 43:45.5 4:22
33
Žiemelis Audrius LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 44:51.3 4:29
34
Šimkus Edvinas LTULukas, Šiaulių rajonas 45:03.0 4:30
35
Viržaitis Edgaras LTUBufasz running, Prienai 45:14.3 4:31
36
Juodis Kornelijus LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 45:18.4 4:31
37
Šerkšnys Zenonas LTULukas, Šiaulių rajonas 45:19.5 4:31
38
Balčiūnas Algirdas LTULukas, Biržai 45:22.3 4:32
39
Pauša Donatas LTUKauno maratono klubas 45:31.5 4:33
40
Didvalis Tadas LTUJaunimo linija, Kaunas 46:08.6 4:36
41
Mačys Regimantas LTUGRG artilerijos batalionas. Maratonas JBK, Jonava 46:26.5 4:38
42
Kizala Marius LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 46:55.9 4:41
43
Marozas Julius LTUMillion steps, Vilnius 47:22.2 4:44
44
Bliujus Žygimantas LTUVilnius 47:23.0 4:44
45
Marciūnas Evaldas LTUBTT 47:41.0 4:46
46
Stankevičius Gytis LTUGRG Artilerijos batalionas, Rukla 49:05.8 4:54
47
Talačka Emilis LTU  49:15.2 4:55
48
Talačka Saulius LTU  49:15.4 4:55
49
Pučinskas Vaidas LTUMarijampolė 49:20.8 4:56
50
Milušauskas Irmantas LTUMilušauskai, Birštonas 49:42.4 4:58
51
Sipavičius Vaidas LTU  49:49.0 4:58
52
Martinaitis Linas LTUVilnius 51:17.0 5:07
53
Neiberka Vytautas LTUMinties BMK, Garliava 53:20.5 5:20
54
Leonavičius Marius LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 53:40.2 5:22
55
Liškauskas Mindaugas LTUVBPLB 53:50.1 5:23
56
Jakštas Gintautas LTU  54:56.7 5:29
57
Bumbliauskis Giedrius LTUSDG 57:20.2 5:44
58
Sakalauskas Povilas LTU  57:20.6 5:44
59
Aleknavičius Šarūnas LTULietuvos kariumenės LDK Kęstučio MPB, Tauragė 57:29.1 5:44
60
Grimaila Ignas LTULietuvos kariumenės LDK Kęstučio MPB, Tauragė 57:30.4 5:45
61
Kybartas Ovidijus LTULietuvos kariumenės LDK Kęstučio MPB, Tauragė 59:44.9 5:58
62
Nikonovas Laimutis LTULietuvos kariumenės LDK Kęstučio MPB, Tauragė 1:02:09.7 6:12
63
Overlingas Gediminas LTULietuvos kariumenės LDK Kęstučio MPB, Tauragė 1:02:24.8 6:14