Lietuvos Nepriklausomybės atkūrimo dienos bėgimas
LTU, Prienai, 2020-03-11

Tulemused

Klassid M5, MVET5, V5, VVET5

Raja 5.0 km

KohtKlassPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1V5Tarasevičius Lukas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 16:01.8 3:12
2V5Pavliukovičius Dalius LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 16:14.9 3:14
3V5Alminas Rimvydas LTUDzūkija BK 16:17.8 3:15
4V5Survilas Eduardas Rimas LTULove streams running, Vilnius 17:00.5 3:24
5V5Strikaitis Laimonas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 17:31.1 3:30
6V5Barauskas Rokas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 18:35.4 3:43
7V5Stravinskas Edvinas LTU  18:45.8 3:45
8V5Andriukevičius Povilas LTUVBPLB 19:03.3 3:48
9V5Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUDr. Jono Basanavičiaus karo medicinos tarnyba, Karmėlava 19:06.3 3:49
10V5Bartusevič Danielius LTURCN, Paberžė 19:11.3 3:50
11V5Barysas Gediminas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 19:11.6 3:50
12M5Klybaitė Ramunė LTUKauno BMK, Pakruojis 19:12.0 3:50
13V5Malinauskas Sebastianas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 19:13.3 3:50
14M5Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMillion steps, Kaunas 19:19.5 3:51
15V5Puidokas Laurynas LTURunFace VaSti, Kaunas 19:19.6 3:51
16V5Bendaravičius Šarūnas LTUVilkaviškio LASK, Vilkaviškio r. 19:33.9 3:54
17V5Ažukas Kastytis LTUVilkaviškio LASK, Vilkaviškis 19:37.9 3:55
18V5Gaubša Gabrielius LTUŠiauliai 19:47.4 3:57
19M5Budrytė Vykintė LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 19:49.0 3:57
20V5Krapikas Petras LTUKauno BMK 20:08.5 4:01
21V5Šlepetys Benediktas LTU  20:08.6 4:01
22V5Striokas Mindaugas LTUVilkaviškio LASK, Vilkaviškis 20:12.8 4:02
23V5Šarkauskas Lukas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 20:22.4 4:04
24V5Krapikas Povilas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 20:22.9 4:04
25V5Trakšelis Arnoldas LTUGRG Artilerijos batalionas, Rukla 20:27.6 4:05
26V5Nedzinskas Domantas LTUGretavianas, Druskininkai 20:29.0 4:05
27V5Valkavičius Tautvydas LTUGRG Artilerijos batalionas, Rukla 20:31.1 4:06
28M5Vaiciukevičiūtė Aurelija LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 20:39.3 4:07
29M5Cimarmanaitė Rūta LTUVolvere run 20:47.1 4:09
30V5Kalibatas Normantas LTUGRG Artilerijos batalionas, Rukla 20:47.7 4:09
31V5Pinaitis Elvijus LTUJurbarko r. 20:49.8 4:09
32M5Kubiliūtė Raimonda LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 21:03.2 4:12
33V5Džiaugys Artūras LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 21:27.1 4:17
34V5Glodenis Lukas LTUKauno BMK, Viekšniai 21:31.8 4:18
35V5Arlauskas Justas LTUŽiburio gimnazija, Prienai 21:42.1 4:20
36VVET5Šmergelis Rolandas LTUStajeris 21:47.3 4:21
37V5Bartusevičius Rokas LTUGRG Artilerijos batalionas, Rukla 21:53.1 4:22
38V5Čaplikas Justas LTUGRG Artilerijos batalionas, Rukla 21:53.5 4:22
39V5Romančikas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 21:56.2 4:23
40V5Bogužinskas Klaudas LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 22:02.9 4:24
41M5Butkienė Eglė LTUJonas maratonas BK, Šiauliai 22:07.0 4:25
42VVET5Likpetris Virginijus LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 22:08.4 4:25
43V5Jančiukynas Vytautas LTUVilkaviškio LASK, Vilkaviškis 22:10.3 4:26
44V5Dagilis Jaunius LTUŽiburio gimnazija, Prienai 22:10.7 4:26
45V5Petraška Evaldas LTUDidžiosios kunigaikštienės Birutės ulonų batalionas, Škėvonių kaimas 22:27.8 4:29
46VVET5Jumatovas Anatolijus LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 22:35.3 4:31
47VVET5Bučinskas Rimgaudas LTUŠiauliai 22:43.6 4:32
48M5Janušauskaitė Austė LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 22:51.5 4:34
49V5Duoba Tadas LTUVilkaviškio LASK, Vilkaviškio r. 22:54.2 4:34
50M5Kulbokaitė Gabija LTUKauno BMK, Marijampolė 22:55.2 4:35
51V5Čivinskas Egidijus LTUVilkaviškio LASK, Vilkaviškis 22:56.9 4:35
52MVET5Macijauskienė Renata LTULukas, Panevėžys 23:39.9 4:43
53VVET5Ančlauskas Romutis LTUSporto mokykla, Kaunas 23:49.3 4:45
54V5Juozulevičius Mantas LTUKaro medicinos tarnyba, Kaunas 23:58.2 4:47
55V5Pečiulis Rokas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 24:05.2 4:49
56V5Šimatonis Dovydas LTUGRG Artilerijos batalionas, Rukla 24:10.8 4:50
57M5Greičiūnaitė Ieva LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 24:11.4 4:50
58V5Savickas Rokas LTUGRG Artilerijos batalionas, Rukla 24:19.0 4:51
59V5Isoda Mantas LTUAlytus 24:29.5 4:53
60M5Titaitytė Viktorija LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 25:05.9 5:01
61MVET5Globienė Kristina LTUBėgimo klubas, Marijampolė 25:12.0 5:02
62VVET5Globys Saulius LTUBėgimo klubas, Marijampolė 25:12.1 5:02
63V5Raibužis Kristijonas LTUŽiburio gimnazija, Prienai 25:14.8 5:02
64V5Kelevišius Aidas LTUGRG artilerijos batalionas, Jonava 25:15.3 5:03
65M5Žukauskaitė Inga LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 25:16.1 5:03
66VVET5Pocius Remigijus LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 25:18.8 5:03
67M5Damynaitė Miglė LTUPrienų KKSC, Žiburio gimnazija 25:29.7 5:05
68MVET5Jakaitienė Jurgita LTUPrienai 25:41.0 5:08
69V5Januškevičius Sigitas LTUGRG Artilerijos batalionas, Rukla 25:52.3 5:10
70M5Zalatoriūtė Vaiga LTUGRG AB, Jonava 26:03.8 5:12
71VVET5Mališevičius Laimonas LTUVėjas BK 26:11.5 5:14
72VVET5Jevstignejevas Tomas LTUGRG artilerijos batalionas, Prienai 26:17.6 5:15
73VVET5Radzivonas Zenonas LTUŠilas OK, Kaunas 26:23.9 5:16
74MVET5Paliulienė Janina LTUBirštonas 26:26.9 5:17
75M5Lagauninkienė Armanda LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 26:31.7 5:18
76M5Gregerytė Ingrida LTUKaunas 26:39.6 5:19
77VVET5Dagilis Giedrius LTU  27:21.2 5:28
78V5Šimukaitis Dominykas LTUŽiburio gimnazija, Prienai 27:32.4 5:30
79VVET5Keraišis Marius LTUMedeina OK 27:37.0 5:31
80M5Segenytė Greta LTUGretavianas, Druskininkai 27:38.5 5:31
81MVET5Raslavičienė Eglė LTUKauno triatlono klubas 28:10.7 5:38
82V5Jurėnas Šarūnas LTUKaunas 28:14.6 5:38
83VVET5Stankevičius Bronislavas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 28:30.2 5:42
84VVET5Packevičius Egidijus LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 28:31.8 5:42
85M5Skilčiūtė Inga LTUVilkaviškio LASK, Vilkaviškio r. 29:19.5 5:51
86M5Džiaugytė Greta LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 29:51.5 5:58
87M5Mačiukūnaitė Aistė Živilė LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 30:03.6 6:00
88M5Sirtautaitė Ernesta LTUTauragė 30:28.1 6:05
89MVET5Antonenko Kristina LTUKaunas 31:19.0 6:15
90MVET5Ražauskienė Inga LTUPrienai 31:37.5 6:19
91VVET5Mačiukūnas Gediminas LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 31:47.7 6:21
92MVET5Balčiūnienė Danutė LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 31:59.1 6:23
93V5Barzdukas Mangirdas LTULK KASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2R 32:10.4 6:26
93V5Revas Saulius LTULK KASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2R 32:10.4 6:26
93V5Bukevičius Deividas LTULK KASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2R 32:10.4 6:26
93V5Ilioit Audrius LTULK KASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2R 32:10.4 6:26
93V5Ulanavičius Aidas LTULK KASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2R 32:10.4 6:26
93V5Skredėnas Kęstutis LTULK KASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2R 32:10.4 6:26
93V5Ramanauskas Lukas LTULK KASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2R 32:10.4 6:26
93M5Jonaitytė Evelina LTULK KASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2R 32:10.4 6:26
93V5Skavydas Ignas LTULK KASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2R 32:10.4 6:26
93M5Meškė Viltė LTULK KASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2R 32:10.4 6:26
93V5Levišauskas Ainis LTULK KASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2R 32:10.4 6:26
104VVET5Valavičius Gintaras LTUPrienai 32:39.0 6:31
105VVET5Baliūnas Juozas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 33:40.0 6:44
106MVET5Bakienė Rasa LTUKauno BMK 36:59.2 7:23
107MVET5Jurėnienė Virginija LTUKaunas 38:22.6 7:40