Xtrasa
LTU, Sapieginė, 2020-03-01

Tulemused

Klass VRAUD

Raja 5.0 km

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Martinkus Mantas LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 33:11.1 6:38
2
Bartaška Evaldas LTUTomo bitės, Vilnius 35:48.8 7:09
3
Garbačiūnas Vaidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaišiadorys 36:22.3 7:16
4
Jazepčikas Vytautas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 37:17.6 7:27
5
Vaitkus Lukas LTUVersmė run, Vilnius 37:26.2 7:29
6
Marcinkevičius Mantas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 37:43.7 7:32
7
Viliūnas Gediminas LTUMiežiai, Vilnius 38:54.6 7:46
8
Nedzinskas Domantas LTUGretavianas, Druskininkai 40:18.0 8:03
9
Reisas Zigmas LTUVMSC/Ruoniai, Vilnius 41:47.9 8:21
10
Skirpstas Albertas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 42:19.6 8:27
11
Aleliūnas Jonas LTUCapital runners, Panevėžys 42:49.9 8:33
12
Jevensaper Aleksandr LTU#tiesiogateik, Vilnius 43:05.9 8:37
13
Balčiūnas Tomas LTUTomo bitės, Vilnius 43:29.0 8:41
14
Velde Augusts LTUMillion steps, Vilnius 43:41.0 8:44
15
Danaitis Aurimas LTURokantiškių briedžiai, Vilnius 45:16.5 9:03
16
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 45:30.3 9:06
17
Vasiliauskas Aurelijus LTUPanevėžys 45:52.4 9:10
18
Rekašius Darius LTUNDR, Vilnius 46:16.1 9:15
19
Šumskas Vilius LTUAntaris team, Vilnius 47:03.5 9:24
20
Jaraminas Dainius LTUMelioratoriai, Vilnius 47:28.0 9:29
21
Kazlauskas Marius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 47:45.3 9:33
22
Jevensaper Danielius LTU#tiesiogateik, Vilnius 47:53.1 9:34
23
Jankauskas Rimvydas LTUSaulėtekio, Vilnius 48:34.1 9:42
24
Pasternackis Raimondas LTUWoxx barbers 48:36.3 9:43
25
Pelionis Mindaugas LTUVilnius 49:09.0 9:49
26
Ragaišis Ignas LTUNight-D, Vilnius 49:21.0 9:52
27
Stasiulis Danielius LTU  50:10.1 10:02
28
Šukys Mindaugas LTUVilnius 50:48.2 10:09
29
Kniukšta Romualdas LTU  51:26.2 10:17
30
Bankauskas Marius LTUVilnius 52:08.9 10:25
31
Matuliauskas Paulius LTUNight-D, Vilnius 52:13.2 10:26
32
Toleikis Tomas LTUVilnius 54:55.3 10:59
33
Dubovikas Tomas LTUCFV, Vilnius 54:56.6 10:59
34
Oriolas Edgaras LTUVilnius 55:37.5 11:07
35
Breidokas Arvydas LTUSporto dvasia, Vilnius 58:26.8 11:41
36
Juknevičius Darius LTU  59:21.6 11:52
37
Arnašius Mindaugas LTUInventi, Vilnius 59:51.1 11:58
38
Ketlerius Artūras LTUVilnius 1:03:34.8 12:42
39
Čėsna Vaidas LTUSporto dvasia, Vilnius 1:03:59.2 12:47
40
Šeškevičius Justinas LTUInventi, Vilnius 1:08:40.0 13:44

Vaheajad