World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle
SWE, Umeå, 2020-02-25

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 11.3 km 28 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Khrennikov Eduard RUSRussia 43:35 3:50
2
Kotro Tuomas FINFinland 43:41 3:50
3
Lundholm Markus SWESweden 43:42 3:51
4
Schnyder Gion SUISwitzerland 43:43 3:51
5
Jaama Mattis ESTEstonia 44:03 3:52
6
Linnainmaa Tero FINFinland 44:05 3:53
7
Blomgren Erik SWESweden 44:08 3:53
8
Rapp Linus SWESweden 44:11 3:53
9
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 44:17 3:54
10
Viippola Aapo FINFinland 44:22 3:54
11
Lamov Andrey RUSRussia 44:24 3:54
12
Kiselev Vladislav RUSRussia 44:28 3:55
13
Malinovski Stepan RUSRussia 44:38 3:55
14
Toivonen Eevert FINFinland 44:46 3:56
15
Müller Nicola SUISwitzerland 45:10 3:58
16
Saarela Ville Petteri FINFinland 45:30 4:00
17
Tuomala Misa FINFinland 45:35 4:00
18
Walheim Sixten SWESweden 45:43 4:01
19
Moholdt Lars Hol NORNorway 46:00 4:03
20
Kamsvaag Styrk NORNorway 46:05 4:03
21
Zlobin Aleksandr RUSRussia 46:13 4:04
22
Škoda Jakub CZECzech Republic 46:28 4:05
23
Sandberg Oskar SWESweden 46:36 4:06
24
Wickbom Rasmus SWESweden 46:38 4:06
25
Raize Nauris LATLatvia 47:12 4:09
26
Horvat Petr CZECzech Republic 47:22 4:10
27
Gorlanov Sergey RUSRussia 47:26 4:10
28
Heimdal Audun NORNorway 47:29 4:11
29
Matus Vojtech CZECzech Republic 47:51 4:12
30
Kvåle Bjørnar NORNorway 48:47 4:17
31
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 48:52 4:18
32
Wiggen Øyvind NORNorway 49:08 4:19
33
Baklid Jorgen NORNorway 49:39 4:22
34
Kivlenieks Raivo LATLatvia 49:41 4:22
35
Baunis Jānis LATLatvia 49:42 4:22
36
Eriksson Simon SWESweden 49:52 4:23
37
Argalas Michal CZECzech Republic 50:01 4:24
38
Rost Erik SWESweden 50:06 4:24
39
Johansson Erik SWESweden 50:12 4:25
40
Ishihara Yuki JPNJapan 50:13 4:25
41
Lindholm Truls SWESweden 51:34 4:32
42
Silfver Erik SWESweden 52:47 4:39
43
Bartos Vojtech CZECzech Republic 52:53 4:39
44
Deininger Lukas SUISwitzerland 53:23 4:42
45
Widmer Lars SUISwitzerland 53:39 4:43
46
Penchev Martin BULBulgaria 55:11 4:51
47
Petrulis Vitalijus LTULithuania 55:54 4:55
48
Udam Ilmar ESTEstonia 58:08 5:07
49
Kalinkin Oleksandr UKRUkrainia 1:04:09 5:39
50
Gurcan Umut TURTurkey 1:08:19 6:01
  Marych Kostiantyn UKRUkrainia dsq  
  Nordstrom Edvin SWESweden dsq  
  Aktimur Onder TURTurkey dsq  
  Mueller Severin SUISwitzerland dsq