Võistlused


Proovi: tak 2000, jwoc drusk, 04-01

Info: Juhend, Stardiprotokoll, Tulemused, Kaardid, Vaheajad

KuupäevPealkiriSportRiik PiirkondInfo
2018-05-13EOC long SUICapriasca T
2018-05-12EOC relay SUICapriasca T
2018-05-10EOC sprint relay SUITesserete T
2018-05-09EOC middle final SUIMeride - Serpiano T
2018-05-08EOC middle qualification SUILugano - Carona T
2018-05-06EOC sprint final SUIMendrisio T
2018-05-06EOC sprint qualification SUIBellinzona T
2016-05-28EOC relay CZEČerna Voda T
2016-05-27EOC middle final CZEČerna Voda T
2016-05-26EOC middle qualification CZEHorni Udoli T
2016-05-24EOC long final CZEBila Voda T
2016-05-23EOC long qualification CZEBila Voda T
2016-05-22EOC sprint final CZEJesenik T
2016-05-22EOC sprint qualification CZEJesenik T
2016-05-21EOC sprint relay CZEBruntal T
2014-04-16EOC relay PORMarateca T
2014-04-15EOC long final PORMarateca T
2014-04-14EOC middle final PORMarateca T
2014-04-13EOC sprint final PORPalmela T
2014-04-12EOC sprint qualification PORSesimbra East T
2014-04-11EOC long qualification PORMeco south T
2014-04-10EOC middle qualification PORMeco north T
2012-05-20EOC relay SWEFalun T
2012-05-19EOC sprint final SWEFalun T
2012-05-18EOC long final SWESkattungbyn T
2012-05-17EOC middle final SWESkattungbyn T
2012-05-16EOC sprint qualification SWEFalun T
2012-05-15EOC long qualification SWEHökberg T
2012-05-14EOC middle qualification SWEHökberg T
2010-06-05EOC long final BULPismenovo T 
2010-06-04EOC middle final BULPismenovo T 
2010-06-02EOC relay BULYasna polyana T 
2010-06-01EOC middle qualification BULYasna polyana T 
2010-05-31EOC long qualification BULYasna polyana T 
2010-05-30EOC sprint final BULPrimorsko T 
2010-05-30EOC sprint qualification BULPrimorsko T 
2008-06-01EOC relay LATPiejūras camping, Ventspils T
2008-05-31EOC middle final LATVentspils T
2008-05-30EOC middle qualification LATVentspils T
2008-05-28EOC long final LATVentspils T
2008-05-27EOC long qualification LATVentspils T
2008-05-26EOC sprint qualification LATVentspils T
2008-05-26EOC sprint final LATVentspils T
2006-05-13EOC relay ESTOtepää T 
2006-05-12EOC long final ESTOtepää T 
2006-05-11EOC long qualification ESTKääriku T 
2006-05-09EOC middle final ESTHaanja T 
2006-05-08EOC middle qualification ESTHaanja T 
2006-05-07EOC sprint final ESTTartu T 
2006-05-07EOC sprint qualification ESTOtepää T 
2004-07-17EOC relay DENSkjoldnæsholm T 
2004-07-16EOC long final DENKlinteskoven T 
2004-07-14EOC sprint final DENRoskilde city T 
2004-07-14EOC sprint qualification DENRoskilde City Nord T 
2004-07-13EOC middle final DENGrønholt Hegn T 
2004-07-11EOC middle qualification DENBidstrup T 
2004-07-10EOC long qualification DENBidstrup T 
2002-09-30EOC long final HUNSümeg T 
2002-09-29EOC long qualification HUNSümeg T 
2002-09-28EOC sprint final HUNSümeg T 
2002-09-28EOC sprint qualification HUNSümeg T 
2002-09-27EOC relay HUNSümeg T 
2002-09-25EOC middle final HUNSümeg T 
2002-09-25EOC middle qualification HUNSümeg T 
2000-07-04EOC short UKRTruskavets T 
2000-07-03EOC classic final UKRTruskavets T 
2000-07-01EOC classic qualification UKRTruskavets T 
2000-06-30EOC relay UKRTruskavets T