Search participants


Sample: mulle t

Ustinovs Edgars

Sport: Foot orienteering

Number of events: 43

DateEventDistrictSportClassClub, City PlaceResultDay
Leg
2019-05-25Baltic championship Rõuge M Latvia 402:08:16
2018-07-13JWOC middle Bócsa MB Latvia 4853:23
2018-07-12JWOC middle qual. Bócsa M1 Latvia 3331:26
2018-07-10JWOC sprint Kecskemét M Latvia  dsq
2018-07-09JWOC long Pirtó M Latvia 761:31:15
2018-05-27Baltic championship relay Tartaks M20 Latvia 3 51:57:381 leg40:25 (11)   
2018-05-26Baltic championship Tartaks M20 Latvia 111:25:22
2017-10-22Baltic junior cup Olofström M20 Latvia 91:01:30
2017-10-21Baltic junior cup relay Immeln X Latvia 3 203:17:496 leg53:23 (14)   
2017-07-15JWOC relay Särkänperä M Latvia 2  1:43:141 leg33:06 (21)   
2017-07-14JWOC long Särkänperä M Latvia 831:27:18
2017-07-12JWOC sprint Pispala M Latvia 7316:00
2017-07-11JWOC middle Viitapohja MB Latvia 4030:16
2017-07-10JWOC middle qual. Viitapohja M1 Latvia 3730:40
2017-05-21Baltic championship relay Šeimaties miškas, Tauragnai M20 Latvia 3 72:09:071 leg36:59 (  3) S
2017-05-20Baltic championship Stripeikiai, Ignalinos r. M20 Latvia 101:29:29S
2017-03-25Sezono atidarymo taurė Smiltynė, Kairiai V20 Ogre OK/SC, Ogre   1 day
2 day
42:18 (  1) S
46:54 (  1) S
2016-07-02EYOC relay Jarosław M18 Latvia 72:25:042 leg46:26 (  3)   
2016-07-01EYOC long + sprint Jarosław M18 Latvia   1 day
2 day
1:09:30 (28)   
13:47 (47)   
2016-06-12 Baltic championship relay Veskimõisa, Põlvamaa M20 Latvia 11:48:162 leg35:43 (  3)   
2016-06-11Baltic championship Veskimõisa, Põlvamaa M18 Latvia 257:24
2015-11-01Baltic junior cup relay Burseryd X Latvia 3  dsq1 leg50:52 (  6)   
2015-10-31Baltic junior cup Burseryd M18 Latvia 1957:02
2015-10-25Šiaulių rogaining Šiauliai BV6 Jaukie džeki 245:37:48S
2015-06-27EYOC relay Cluj-Napoca M18 Latvia 121:55:222 leg41:29 (20)   
2015-06-26EYOC long + sprint Cluj-Napoca M18 Latvia   1 day
2 day
58:18 (32)   
13:34 (52)   
2015-05-31Baltic championship relay Tukums M20 Latvia 51:48:223 leg40:15 (  8)   
2015-05-30Baltic championship Tukums M18 Latvia 111:11:23
2014-06-28EYOC relay Strumica M16 Latvia 142:14:402 leg43:29 (15)   
2014-06-26EYOC sprint + long Strumica M16 Latvia   1 day
2 day
13:11 (15)   
1:05:56 (42)   
2014-06-01Baltic championship relay Salakas, Zarasų r. M16 Latvia 31:28:441 leg32:33 (  6) S
2014-05-31Baltic championship Gražutė, Zarasų r. M16 Latvia 143:02S
2013-10-27EYOC relay Caldas da Rainha M16 Latvia 41:24:183 leg30:28 (12)   
2013-10-25EYOC sprint + long Caldas da Rainha M16 Latvia   1 day
2 day
13:39 (45)   
43:27 (15)   
2013-10-19Lietuvos taurė Nida, Kuršių nerija M16 Ogre OK, Ogre   1 day
2 day
48:04 (  9) S
30:52 (  3) S
2013-10-06Baltic junior cup relay Siikaranta X Latvia 3 143:16:584 leg39:52 (17)   
2013-10-05Baltic junior cup Siikaranta M16 Latvia 221:10:11
2013-05-19Baltic championship relay Ruusmäe M16 Latvia 11:06:332 leg22:08 (  2)   
2013-05-18Baltic championship Ruusmäe M16 Latvia 1257:23
2012-05-27Baltic championship relay Ratnieki, Sigulda M16 Latvia 2 61:45:202 leg30:04 (  1)   
2012-05-26Baltic championship Ratnieki, Sigulda M14 Latvia 651:35
2011-05-22Baltic championship relay Nida M16 Latvia 71:44:421 leg39:46 (  9) S
2011-05-21Baltic championship Juodkrantė M14 Latvia 1528:47S