Search participants


Sample: mulle t

Šistkova Iveta (Duchova Iveta)

Sport: Foot orienteering

Number of events: 60

DateEventDistrictSportClassClub, City PlaceResultDay
Leg
2017-09-0521st IARU Region 1 ARDF Championships Druskininkai W Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
3 day
4 day
58:59 (  4) S
26:16 (13) S
48:43 (  4) S
1:00:39 (  5) S
2014-08-16WUOC relay Protivanov W Czech Republic 21:31:443 leg29:40 (  2)   
2014-08-13WUOC long + sprint + middle Olomouc W Czech Republic   2 day
3 day
15:12 (  7)   
31:36 (  2)   
2014-08-12WUOC relay mix Kromeriž X Czech Republic 357:143 leg15:36 (  3)   
2014-07-12WOC relay Campomulo, Gallio W Czech Republic 92:08:343 leg44:24 (13)   
2014-07-11WOC middle Campomul W Czech Republic 1842:42
2014-07-07WOC sprint relay Trento X Czech Republic 71:00:324 leg15:02 (  9)   
2014-07-05WOC sprint qualification Burano W2 Czech Republic 1114:38
2014-07-05WOC sprint final Venezia W Czech Republic 2017:27
2014-04-16EOC relay Marateca W Czech Republic 131:40:543 leg37:11 (18)   
2014-04-15EOC long final Marateca W Czech Republic 331:24:42
2014-04-13EOC sprint final Palmela W Czech Republic 1916:58
2014-04-12EOC sprint qualification Sesimbra East W1 Czech Republic 1014:48
2014-04-11EOC long qualification Meco south W2 Czech Republic 358:31
2013-08-04World games relay Club del Departamento, Cali X Czech Republic  dsq2 leg20:18 (  2)   
2013-08-02World games sprint + middle El Ingenio + Rio Pance, Cali W Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
17:46 (15)   
37:01 (11)   
2013-07-08WOC sprint qual. Katinkulta, Vokatti W1 Czech Republic 614:13
2013-07-08WOC sprint Sotkamo, Vokatti W Czech Republic 1315:38
2012-07-21WOC relay Chalet-a-Gobet, Lausanne W Czech Republic 81:59:541 leg39:17 (10)   
2012-07-17WOC middle final St-Cergue, Lausanne W Czech Republic 1944:37
2012-07-16WOC middle qualification St-George, Lausanne W3 Czech Republic 333:49
2012-07-14WOC sprint qualification Dorigny, Lausanne W3 Czech Republic 814:15
2012-07-14WOC sprint final Ouchy, Lausanne W Czech Republic 1817:39
2012-07-06WUOC relay Alicante W Czech Republic 41:59:143 leg37:34 (  2)   
2012-07-03WUOC long + sprint + middle Alicante W Czech Republic   2 day
3 day
17:47 (  1)   
33:22 (  4)   
2012-05-20EOC relay Falun W Czech Republic 72:05:052 leg42:56 (13)   
2012-05-18EOC long final Skattungbyn W Czech Republic 161:14:18
2012-05-17EOC middle final Skattungbyn W Czech Republic 2941:31
2012-05-15EOC long qualification Hökberg W2 Czech Republic 546:30
2012-05-14EOC middle qualification Hökberg W3 Czech Republic 1327:44
2011-08-19WOC middle final La Féclaz W Czech Republic 1638:40
2011-08-16WOC sprint qualification Aix-les-Bains W1 Czech Republic 917:45
2011-08-16WOC sprint final Chambéry W Czech Republic 2515:02
2011-08-14WOC middle qualification Saint Francois de Sales W3 Czech Republic 629:14
2010-08-14WOC middle final Granåsen Ski Centre, Trondheim W Czech Republic 2637:57
2010-08-09WOC middle qualification Jervskogen Ski Centre, Trondheim W1 Czech Republic 1233:19
2010-07-23WUOC relay Gustafs W Czech Republic 31:52:053 leg39:31 (  9)   
2010-07-20WUOC long, sprint, middle Gyllfäbodarna, Borlange, Gustafs W Czech Republic   2 day
3 day
14:20 (10)   
35:11 (14)   
2009-07-19World games relay Cheng Ching Lake, Kaohsiung X Czech Republic 92:02:312 leg34:30 (13)   
2009-07-17World games sprint + middle Kaohsiung W Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
16:22 (17)   
31:22 (15)   
2008-08-02WUOC relay Prangli W Czech Republic 22:12:313 leg32:25 (  7)   
2008-07-30WUOC sprint, long, middle Tartu, Veskimõisa, Prangli W Czech Republic   1 day
3 day
15:13 (  8)   
46:27 (34)   
2008-07-17WOC middle qualification Stara Ves, Olomouc W2 Czech Republic 1330:50
2008-07-17WOC middle final Stara Ves, Olomouc W Czech Republic 2942:09
2008-06-01EOC relay Piejūras camping, Ventspils W Czech Republic 2  2:04:001 leg44:36 (22)   
2008-05-28EOC long final Ventspils WB Czech Republic 11:04:44
2008-05-27EOC long qualification Ventspils W1 Czech Republic 3056:22
2008-05-26EOC sprint qualification Ventspils W2 Czech Republic 1111:37
2008-05-26EOC sprint final Ventspils W Czech Republic 3813:13
2006-07-08JWOC relay Druskininkai W Czech republic  2:04:503 leg40:21 (11) S
2006-07-07JWOC middle Druskininkai W Czech Republic 1629:35S
2006-07-06JWOC middle qual. Druskininkai W2 Czech Republic 724:59S
2006-07-04JWOC long Druskininkai W Czech Republic 431:15:23S
2006-07-03JWOC sprint Druskininkai W Czech Republic 2812:37S
2004-06-27EYOC relay Salzburg W18 Czech Republic 21:55:213 leg37:07 (  3)   
2004-06-25EYOC sprint + long Salzburg W18 Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
17:04 (18)   
56:48 (  4)   
2003-06-22EYOC relay Pezinok W18 Czech republic 11:32:003 leg29:14 (  1)   
2003-06-20EYOC sprint + long Pezinok W18 Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
11:10 (  4) S
52:31 (  7) S
2002-06-22EYOC relay Wyniki, Gdynia W16 Czech Republic 31:37:033 leg32:20 (  4)   
2002-06-21EYOC sprint + middle Wyniki, Gdynia W16 Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
15:05 (  4)   
40:32 (22)