Search participants


Sample: mulle t

Aibast Erik

Sport: Foot orienteering

Number of events: 73

DateEventDistrictSportClassClub, City PlaceResultDay
Leg
2006-11-11CISM relay Faxinal do Céu M Estonia  dsq3 legdsq   
2006-11-08CISM middle + long Guarapuava/Pinhao M Estonia   1 day
2 day
40:16 (59)   
1:49:14 (80)   
2003-08-20CISM individual Pabradė, Vilnius MB Estonia   1 day
2 day
1:17:46 (  7) S
1:04:19 (19) S
2001-08-26CISM european individual Klaipėda M Estonia   1 day
2 day
1:00:24 (22) S
1:27:51 (21) S
2001-08-19World games relay Akita X Estonia 111:48:521 leg24:47 (12)   
2001-08-18World games middle Akita M Estonia  dsq
2001-08-04WOC short final Vattula, Tampere M Estonia 2627:32
2001-08-03WOC short qual Tampere M3 Estonia 1127:18
2001-07-30WOC classic qual Tampere M2 Estonia 461:10:08
2001-07-27WOC sprint Kauppi, Tampere M Estonia 3813:00
2001-06-08NOC long and short Mikkeli H21 Estonia   1 day
2 day
1:41:33 (42)   
31:18 (53)   
2001-05-27Baltic championship relay Pikajärve M Estonia 53:01:053 leg55:33 (  4)   
2001-05-26Baltic championship Pikajärve M Estonia 111:29:18
2000-08-26CISM relay Evjemoen M Estonia 1 122:55:473 leg1:01:36 (16)   
2000-08-23CISM individual Evjemoen MB Estonia   1 day
2 day
1:10:08 (  2)   
1:02:12 (  2)   
2000-07-04EOC short Truskavets M Estonia 5635:58
2000-07-03EOC classic final Truskavets M Estonia 371:50:32
2000-07-01EOC classic qualification Truskavets M3 Estonia 91:00:11
2000-06-30EOC relay Truskavets M Estonia 102:47:213 leg43:38 (  3)   
2000-05-28Baltic championship relay Alūksne M Estonia  10:00:002 leg10:00:00   
2000-05-27Baltic championship Alūksne M Estonia 81:26:10
1999-08-16CISM relay Zagreb M Estonia 1 172:33:092 leg50:52 (18)   
1999-08-12CISM individual Zagreb M Estonia   1 day
2 day
1:05:16 (60)   
1:35:01 (43)   
1999-08-08WOC relay Loch Vaa & Kinchurdy, Inverness M Estonia 93:42:442 leg52:14 (19)   
1999-08-07WOC short Dallaschyle Wood, Inverness M Estonia 4732:03
1999-08-06WOC short qual. Inverness, SCO M3 Estonia 1337:31
1999-08-04WOC classic Glen Affric, Inverness, SCO M Estonia 572:27:02
1999-08-02WOC classic qual. Inverness, SCO M1 Estonia 211:12:00
1999-05-30Baltic championship relay Gražutė, Zarasai M Estonia 2 72:45:573 leg56:38 (  9) S
1999-05-29Baltic championship Gražutė, Zarasai M Estonia 221:38:55S
1998-10-10CISM relay Biere M Estonia 72:53:242 leg1:03:44 (23)   
1998-10-07CISM individual Biere M Estonia   1 day
2 day
1:04:06 (48)   
dsq   
1998-10-03World cup, event 13, classic Hämeenlinna HA Estonia 411:30:11
1998-10-02World cup, event 12, short final Hämeenlinna HA Estonia 3430:41
1998-10-01World cup, event 12, short qualification Hämeenlinna H3 Estonia 1330:39
1998-09-29World cup, event 11 relay Otepaa H Estonia 1  dsq2 leg49:12 (  5)   
1998-09-27World cup, event 10, classic final Otepaa HA Estonia 341:21:10
1998-09-26World cup, event 10, classic qual Otepaa H3 Estonia 1048:46
1998-08-16Baltic championship relay Kirikuküla M Estonia 12:25:552 leg50:37 (  1)   
1998-08-15Baltic championship Kirikuküla M Estonia 41:27:40
1998-07-20World cup, event 5 Gavle H Estonia   1 day
2 day
3 day
4 day
5 day
1:13:44 (39)   
1:41:57 (58)   
1:05:38 (61)   
36:21 (44)   
1:26:01 (43)   
1998-05-31World cup, event 4, short final Lake District HB Estonia 327:59
1998-05-30World cup, event 4, short qual Lake District H1 Estonia 2732:31
1998-05-28World cup, event 3 classic Lake District HB Estonia 61:41:56
1998-05-23World cup, event 1, final Killarney HB Estonia 341:15:50
1998-05-22World cup, event 1, qualification Killarney H2 Estonia 331:14:29
1997-09-14Baltic championship relay Limbaži M Estonia 2 22:22:212 leg48:40 (  1)   
1997-09-13Baltic championship Limbaži M Estonia 71:07:50
1997-08-16WOC relay Omholt, Grimstad M Estonia 165:19:362 leg1:26:20 (15)   
1997-08-14WOC short qualification Grimstad M2 Estonia 827:47
1997-08-14WOC short final Omholt, Grimstad M Estonia 1830:06
1997-08-12WOC classic final Fjære, Grimstad M Estonia 442:08:50
1997-08-11WOC classic qualification Grimstad M2 Estonia 221:05:02
1997-07-06Baltic sea games Sapieginė H Estonia 33:55:404 leg51:19 (  7) S
1997-07-03Baltic sea games classic + short Šilėnai, Papiškės, Vilnius H Estonia   2 day29:56 (10) S
1997-06-15CISM relay Pontevedra M Estonia 193:20:272 leg1:06:51 (18)   
1997-06-12CISM individual Pontevedra MB Estonia   1 day
2 day
1:31:05 (25)   
1:23:30 (14)   
1996-08-03World cup, event 5 classic Vestmarka H Estonia 431:43:55
1996-07-30World cup, event 4, qualification Mölndal H2 Estonia 3035:11
1996-07-30World cup, event 4, final short Mölndal HB Estonia 1333:16
1996-05-12World cup, event 3 relay Cesis H Estonia 2 263:14:141 leg1:03:48 (30)   
1996-05-11World cup, event 2 classic Cesis HB Estonia 101:22:52
1996-05-08World cup, event 1, final classic Juodkrantė, Neringa HB Estonia 191:14:30S
1996-05-07World cup, event 1, qualification Smiltynė, Neringa H1 Estonia 2848:21S
1994-09-17Baltic championship Cesis M Estonia 131:43:54
1993-07-11JWOC relay Kastelruth, Castelrotto M Estonia 142:29:013 leg  (  1)   
1993-07-09JWOC classic Nova Ponente, Castelrotto M Estonia 841:36:34
1993-06-25Baltic sea games Põlula M Estonia 2  dsq1 leg49:35 (  4)   
1993-06-06NOC relay Sibbo M20 Estonia 53:38:121 leg48:07 (  5)   
1993-06-03NOC Sibbo M20 Estonia   1 day
2 day
1:27:20 (20)   
35:02 (34)   
1992-07-12JWOC relay Laajavuori,Jyväskylä M Estonia 82:00:051 leg2:00:05 (11)   
1992-07-10JWOC classic Himos, Jyväskylä M Estonia 291:09:41
1991-09-07Baltic championship Daugavpils M18 Estonia 191:40:57