Search participants


Sample: mulle t

Grende Ants

Number of events: 74

DateEventDistrictSportClassClub, City PlaceResultDay
Leg
2007-08-11WOC relay Nové Mesto na Morave M Latvia 122:30:382 leg48:04 (12)   
2007-08-09WOC long final Nové Mesto na Morave M Latvia 491:50:15
2007-08-08WOC long qualification Nové Mesto na Morave M2 Latvia 91:03:52
2007-08-07WOC middle Nové Mesto na Morave M Latvia 2657:01
2007-08-06WOC sprint Nové Mesto na Morave M Latvia 2416:40
2007-05-11Daugiadienės VILNIUS / Lietuvos OSKD... Vilnius KD_H UP   1 day
2 day
3 day
24:02 S
2:24:54 S
52:37 S
2006-07-13WOC relay Joensuu M Latvia 83:15:392 leg1:00:39 (  4)   
2006-07-12WOC long final Joensuu M Latvia 152:14:41
2006-07-10WOC middle Joensuu M Latvia 1455:42
2006-07-09WOC long qualification Joensuu M3 Latvia 61:07:51
2005-09-10WOC long final Banska Bystrica M Latvia 292:13:46
2005-09-07WOC long qualification Banska Bystrica M1 Latvia 111:47:27
2005-09-06WOC middle Banska Bystrica M Latvia 121:11:45
2004-10-23WOC relay Ballarat M Latvia 93:13:422 leg1:03:59 (11)   
2004-10-22WOC middle Ballarat M Latvia  dsq
2004-10-20WOC long final Ballarat M Latvia 161:43:47
2004-10-19WOC long qualification Ballarat M Latvia 151:22:24
2004-08-01Lietuvos čemp. ilga Sapieginė, Vilnius V UP 11:36:26S
2004-07-31Lietuvos čemp. sprintas Sapieginė, Vilnius V Up 227:52S
2004-05-01MTBO Būdakalnis Ignalina H   1 day
2 day
1:17:03 (  1) S
2:08:53 (  1) S
2003-09-07World cup event 1 Szklarska Poreba M Latvia 112:42:13
2002-07-06WOC relay Fontainebleau M Latvia 72:31:002 leg50:45 (10)   
2002-07-05WOC sprint Fontainebleau M Latvia 2030:34
2002-07-04WOC long Fontainebleau M Latvia 451:50:22
2002-07-03WOC prolog Fontainebleau M Latvia 271:34:06
2002-01-20Lietuvos čemp. estafetė Palūšė H Up OK  2:11:103 leg42:33 (  7)   
2002-01-19Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė Palūšė H21 Up OK  42:00
2001-08-02WOC relay Pulesjärvi, Tampere M Latvia 103:07:174 leg38:22 (10)   
2001-05-27Baltic championship relay Pikajärve M Latvia 3 73:12:081 leg1:02:54 (  6)   
2001-05-26Baltic championship Pikajärve M Latvia 101:28:51
2000-05-28Baltic championship relay Alūksne H21 LAT ind. 3 22:26:432 leg42:21   
2000-05-27Baltic championship Alūksne M UP OK 191:33:24
1997-08-16WOC relay Omholt, Grimstad M Latvia  dsq1 leg1:17:23 (10)   
1997-08-14WOC short qualification Grimstad M3 Latvia 1930:54
1997-08-12WOC classic final Fjære, Grimstad M Latvia 271:57:03
1997-08-11WOC classic qualification Grimstad M1 Latvia 121:03:49
1997-07-06Baltic sea games Sapieginė H Latvia 23:54:051 leg1:05:29 (  2)   
1997-07-03Baltic sea games classic + short Šilėnai, Papiškės, Vilnius H Latvia   2 day27:39 (  1) S
1996-09-15Baltic championship relay Baltis, Molėtai M Latvia 12:18:282 leg45:37 (  1)   
1996-09-14Baltic championship Baltis, Molėtai M Latvia 11:26:29
1996-05-12World cup, event 3 relay Cesis H Latvia 52:46:113 leg55:20 (10)   
1996-05-11World cup, event 2 classic Cesis HA Latvia 141:23:01
1996-05-08World cup, event 1, final classic Juodkrantė, Neringa HA Latvia 181:18:01S
1996-05-07World cup, event 1, qualification Smiltynė, Neringa H3 Latvia 944:57S
1995-08-20WOC relay Köterberg, Detmold M Latvia 93:45:503 leg1:04:32 (  9)   
1995-08-18WOC short qualification Detmold M3 Latvia 132:13
1995-08-18WOC short final Hasenkanzel, Detmold M Latvia 1033:03
1995-08-16WOC classic final Mordkuhle, Detmold M Latvia 241:38:15
1995-08-15WOC classic qualification Detmold M1 Latvia 251:08:07
1995-05-28Baltic championship relay Haanja M Latvia 12:50:323 leg54:54 (  1)   
1995-05-27Baltic championship Haanja M Latvia 11:24:55
1994-09-25World cup, event 7, classic Quedlinburg M Latvia 511:33:37
1994-09-17Baltic championship Cesis M Latvia 11:28:21
1994-08-13World cup, event 5, mass start Farun M Latvia 191:35:10
1993-10-14WOC relay Rockhouse Mountain M Latvia 123:57:041 leg56:06 (  8)   
1993-10-12WOC classic Surebridge Mountain M Latvia 141:33:23
1993-10-10WOC short final Lake Sebago-Pole Brook Mountain MB Latvia 624:23
1993-10-09WOC short qualification Lake Welch M4 Latvia 1128:58
1993-09-05Baltic championship relay Ignalina M Latvia 23:40:351 leg52:10 (  1)   
1993-09-04Baltic championship Ignalina M Latvia 31:42:16
1993-06-26Baltic sea games classic + short Põlula M Latvia   1 day
2 day
1:09:53 (  3)   
21:29 (  1)   
1993-06-25Baltic sea games Põlula M Latvia 33:18:221 leg47:57 (  2)   
1993-06-06NOC relay Sibbo M Latvia 73:57:191 leg1:02:09 (12)   
1993-06-03NOC Sibbo M Latvia   1 day
2 day
1:46:07 (40)   
31:48 (48)   
1992-09-06Baltic championship relay Hiiumaa, Kõpu M Latvia 32:45:021 leg53:18 (  3)   
1992-09-05Baltic championship Hiiumaa, Kõpu M Latvia 71:14:34
1989-07-25USSR championship relay Ravai, Vilnius M Latvia 24:20:351 leg1:06:37 (  1)   
1989-07-24USSR championship Velnio duobė, Aukštadvaris M Latvia 141:27:05
1988-09-03USSR championship Yurkovichi M Latvia 101:41:54
1988-09-02USSR championship relay Takovshchina M Latvia 13:38:503 leg53:05 (  2)   
1988-09-01USSR championship Vyazynka M Latvia 81:07:08
1988-08-30USSR championship selection race Minsk M Latvia 3116:22
1988-06-11Baltic championship Augstroze M Latvia 11:06:04
1984-08-07USSR junior championships Velikie Luki M17 Dinamo   1 day
2 day
1:01:34 (11)   
1:43:41 (16)