Search participants


Sample: mulle t

Ozoliņš Jānis

Number of events: 80

DateEventDistrictSportClassClub, City PlaceResultDay
Leg
2008-06-01EOC relay Piejūras camping, Ventspils M Latvia 2  2:35:163 leg53:28 (31)   
2008-05-31EOC middle final Ventspils MB Latvia 2036:22
2008-05-30EOC middle qualification Ventspils M3 Latvia 3136:06
2008-05-27EOC long qualification Ventspils M1 Latvia 1859:43
2008-05-11Baltic championship Paneriai, Vilnius M Latvia 91:32:06S
2008-05-10Baltic championship relay Sapieginė, Vilnius M Latvia 2 72:13:023 leg45:15 (  9) S
2001-08-02WOC relay Pulesjärvi, Tampere M Latvia 103:07:171 leg54:21 (14)   
2001-07-27WOC sprint Kauppi, Tampere M Latvia 2812:19
2001-05-27Baltic championship relay Pikajärve M Latvia 22:47:543 leg54:02 (  1)   
2001-05-26Baltic championship Pikajärve M Latvia 31:24:36
2000-07-18World cup, event 8 Heinola H Latvia   1 day
2 day
3 day
31:15 (70) S
48:22 (17) S
dsq   
2000-07-04EOC short Truskavets M Latvia 3732:54
2000-07-03EOC classic final Truskavets M Latvia 512:08:16
2000-07-01EOC classic qualification Truskavets M1 Latvia 255:09
2000-06-30EOC relay Truskavets M Latvia 82:45:011 leg56:25 (  9)   
2000-05-28Baltic championship relay Alūksne M Latvia 32:37:172 leg58:47   
2000-05-27Baltic championship Alūksne M Latvia 161:30:33
1999-08-08WOC relay Loch Vaa & Kinchurdy, Inverness M Latvia 183:58:104 leg1:03:26 (11)   
1999-08-06WOC short qual. Inverness, SCO M1 Latvia 1738:51
1999-08-04WOC classic Glen Affric, Inverness, SCO M Latvia 281:51:05
1999-08-02WOC classic qual. Inverness, SCO M1 Latvia 61:05:38
1999-05-30Baltic championship relay Gražutė, Zarasai M Latvia 2 42:40:113 leg55:44 (  7) S
1999-05-29Baltic championship Gražutė, Zarasai M Latvia 51:25:49S
1998-09-29World cup, event 11 relay Otepaa H Latvia 1 102:38:063 leg52:59 (13)   
1998-09-27World cup, event 10, classic final Otepaa HA Latvia 101:15:35
1998-09-26World cup, event 10, classic qual Otepaa H3 Latvia 345:32
1998-09-20World cup, event 9, short final Tetranska Lomnice HA Latvia 2229:03
1998-09-19World cup, event 9, short qualification Tetranska Lomnice H3 Latvia 1233:30
1998-09-17World cup, event 8, classic Tetranska Lomnice HA Latvia 481:29:51
1998-09-15World cup, event 7, final Krakow HA Latvia 321:22:57
1998-09-14World cup, event 7, qualification Krakow H3 Latvia 850:18
1998-09-12World cup, event 6 relay Krakow H Latvia 162:56:371 leg49:33 (12)   
1998-08-16Baltic championship relay Kirikuküla M Latvia 32:28:413 leg47:18 (  3)   
1998-08-15Baltic championship Kirikuküla M Latvia 81:31:03
1998-07-20World cup, event 5 Gavle H Latvia   1 day
2 day
3 day
4 day
5 day
1:08:06 (10)   
1:31:54 (36)   
58:37 (47)   
34:37 (33)   
1:27:24 (45)   
1998-05-31World cup, event 4, short final Lake District HA Latvia 2030:22
1998-05-30World cup, event 4, short qual Lake District H1 Latvia 827:54
1998-05-28World cup, event 3 classic Lake District HA Latvia  dsq
1998-05-23World cup, event 1, final Killarney HA Latvia 141:24:38
1998-05-22World cup, event 1, qualification Killarney H2 Latvia 954:30
1997-09-27Baltic students championships ? M LSPA 249:40
1997-09-14Baltic championship relay Limbaži M Latvia 12:22:203 leg41:54 (  2)   
1997-09-13Baltic championship Limbaži M Latvia 11:01:35
1997-08-16WOC relay Omholt, Grimstad M Latvia  dsq4 legdsq   
1997-08-14WOC short qualification Grimstad M4 Latvia 2235:45
1997-08-12WOC classic final Fjære, Grimstad M Latvia 331:59:06
1997-08-11WOC classic qualification Grimstad M1 Latvia 41:01:09
1997-07-06Baltic sea games Sapieginė H Latvia 23:54:054 leg50:07 (  5)   
1997-07-03Baltic sea games classic + short Šilėnai, Papiškės, Vilnius H Latvia   2 day29:37 (  9) S
1996-08-03World cup, event 5 classic Vestmarka H Latvia 231:34:37
1996-07-30World cup, event 4, qualification Mölndal H1 Latvia 729:32
1996-07-30World cup, event 4, final short Mölndal HA Latvia 2029:44
1996-05-12World cup, event 3 relay Cesis H Latvia 52:46:111 leg52:51 (  2)   
1996-05-11World cup, event 2 classic Cesis HA Latvia 311:27:43
1996-05-08World cup, event 1, final classic Juodkrantė, Neringa HB Latvia 11:06:06S
1996-05-07World cup, event 1, qualification Smiltynė, Neringa H2 Latvia 2247:21S
1995-05-28Baltic championship relay Haanja M Latvia 12:50:321 leg59:21 (  3)   
1995-05-27Baltic championship Haanja M Latvia 61:30:00
1994-09-25World cup, event 7, classic Quedlinburg MB Latvia 71:23:42
1994-09-17Baltic championship Cesis M Latvia 121:42:38
1993-10-14WOC relay Rockhouse Mountain M Latvia 123:57:042 leg1:05:11 (21)   
1993-10-10WOC short final Lake Sebago-Pole Brook Mountain M Latvia 3626:36
1993-10-09WOC short qualification Lake Welch M1 Latvia 1026:14
1993-09-05Baltic championship relay Ignalina M Latvia 23:40:352 leg1:02:47 (  6)   
1993-09-04Baltic championship Ignalina M Latvia 121:55:47
1993-06-26Baltic sea games classic + short Põlula M Latvia   1 day
2 day
1:17:12 (13)   
dsq   
1992-09-06Baltic championship relay Hiiumaa, Kõpu M Latvia 2 63:00:112 leg1:07:19 (10)   
1992-09-05Baltic championship Hiiumaa, Kõpu M Latvia 151:18:24
1992-07-12JWOC relay Laajavuori,Jyväskylä M Latvia 92:04:452 leg  (  1)   
1992-07-10JWOC classic Himos, Jyväskylä M Latvia 201:06:19
1992-06-07NOC relay Rena M Latvia 133:55:534 leg59:51 (12)   
1992-06-04NOC classic + short Rena M20 Latvia   1 day
2 day
1:14:58 (17)   
25:21 (16)   
1991-09-07Baltic championship Daugavpils M Latvia 121:23:53
1991-07-12JWOC relay Konradshöhe, Berlin M Soviet Union 23:19:452 leg1:08:39 (  5)   
1991-07-11JWOC classic Apollo, Berlin M USSR 81:14:56
1991-07-09JWOC short final Schäferberg, Berlin M USSR 2530:32
1990-09-02Baltic championship relay Aukštadvaris M17 Latvia 22:40:233 leg49:07 (  1)   
1990-09-01Baltic championship Aukštadvaris M17 Latvia 11:20:03
1990-07-14JWOC relay Nattberg, Älvsbyn M Soviet Union 42:12:052 leg45:46 (  8)   
1990-07-13JWOC classic Nattberg, Älvsbyn M USSR 161:08:31