Search participants


Sample: mulle t

Alm Maja Møller

Sport: Foot orienteering

Number of events: 122

DateEventDistrictSportClassClub, City PlaceResultDay
Leg
2018-08-11WOC long Sigulda W Denmark 21:15:31
2018-08-09WOC relay Sigulda W Denmark 61:55:093 leg35:50 (  5)   
2018-08-05WOC sprint relay Riga X Denmark 359:144 leg13:07 (  1)   
2018-08-04WOC sprint qualification Riga W3 Denmark 112:20
2018-08-04WOC sprint final Riga W Denmark 113:43
2018-05-13EOC long Capriasca W Denmark 51:29:10
2018-05-12EOC relay Capriasca W Denmark 41:48:093 leg34:08 (  1)   
2018-05-10EOC sprint relay Tesserete X Denmark 71:06:384 leg15:25 (  1)   
2018-05-06EOC sprint qualification Bellinzona W1 Denmark 413:47
2018-05-06EOC sprint final Mendrisio W Denmark 416:00
2017-07-27World games relay Wrocław X Denmark 11:02:574 leg15:23 (  1)   
2017-07-25World games sprint + middle Wrocław W Denmark   1 day13:59 (  1)   
2017-07-07WOC relay Vitipalu W Denmark 101:56:563 leg34:36 (  4)   
2017-07-04WOC long Rõuge W Denmark 21:20:42
2017-07-02WOC sprint relay Viljandi X Denmark 21:04:054 leg14:28 (  1)   
2017-07-01WOC sprint final Tartu W Denmark 113:55
2017-06-30WOC sprint qualification Tartu W1 Denmark 111:07
2016-08-27WOC relay Strömstad east W Denmark 21:48:533 leg36:19 (  1)   
2016-08-23WOC middle Tanum W Denmark 535:24
2016-08-21WOC sprint relay Strömstad X Denmark 152:354 leg13:10 (  2)   
2016-08-20WOC sprint qualification Strömstad W1 Denmark 313:10
2016-08-20WOC sprint final Strömstad W Denmark 114:27
2016-05-28EOC relay Černa Voda W Denmark 91:49:313 leg40:13 (13)   
2016-05-27EOC middle final Černa Voda W Denmark 535:27
2016-05-26EOC middle qualification Horni Udoli W2 Denmark 1227:16
2016-05-22EOC sprint qualification Jesenik W2 Denmark 1214:46
2016-05-22EOC sprint final Jesenik W Denmark 314:34
2016-05-21EOC sprint relay Bruntal X Denmark 21:03:154 leg15:02 (  1)   
2015-08-05WOC relay Darnaway W Denmark 11:49:061 leg35:40 (  1)   
2015-08-04WOC middle Darnaway W Denmark 1139:14
2015-08-02WOC sprint final Forres W Denmark 113:32
2015-08-01WOC sprint relay Nairn X Denmark 11:00:544 leg14:42 (  1)   
2015-07-31WOC sprint qualification Forres W1 Denmark 112:44
2014-07-12WOC relay Campomulo, Gallio W Denmark 21:51:323 leg39:51 (  4)   
2014-07-11WOC middle Campomul W Denmark 639:00
2014-07-07WOC sprint relay Trento X Denmark 259:074 leg13:50 (  1)   
2014-07-05WOC sprint qualification Burano W2 Denmark 313:47
2014-07-05WOC sprint final Venezia W Denmark 315:45
2014-04-16EOC relay Marateca W Denmark 41:35:113 leg33:50 (  5)   
2014-04-14EOC middle final Marateca W Denmark 231:02
2014-04-13EOC sprint final Palmela W Denmark 615:59
2014-04-12EOC sprint qualification Sesimbra East W3 Denmark 314:24
2014-04-10EOC middle qualification Meco north W1 Denmark  26:02
2013-08-04World games relay Club del Departamento, Cali X Denmark 21:20:504 leg19:51 (  2)   
2013-08-02World games sprint + middle El Ingenio + Rio Pance, Cali W Denmark   1 day
2 day
16:34 (  3)   
39:58 (21)   
2013-07-13WOC relay Koulurinne W Denmark 71:48:271 leg33:58 (  5)   
2013-07-12WOC middle Koulurinne W Denmark 1039:13
2013-07-11WOC middle qual. Koljola W3 Denmark 933:44
2013-07-08WOC sprint qual. Katinkulta, Vokatti W3 Denmark 113:36
2013-07-08WOC sprint Sotkamo, Vokatti W Denmark 414:53
2012-07-21WOC relay Chalet-a-Gobet, Lausanne W Denmark 61:52:213 leg38:17 (  9)   
2012-07-17WOC middle final St-Cergue, Lausanne W Denmark 2847:22
2012-07-16WOC middle qualification St-George, Lausanne W3 Denmark 1038:02
2012-07-14WOC sprint qualification Dorigny, Lausanne W3 Denmark 814:15
2012-07-14WOC sprint final Ouchy, Lausanne W Denmark 216:20
2012-05-20EOC relay Falun W Denmark 41:59:203 leg40:00 (  5)   
2012-05-19EOC sprint final Falun W Denmark 315:49
2012-05-17EOC middle final Skattungbyn W Denmark 1438:17
2012-05-16EOC sprint qualification Falun W2 Denmark 214:27
2012-05-14EOC middle qualification Hökberg W3 Denmark 325:01
2011-08-20WOC relay La Féclaz W Denmark 51:43:453 leg38:06 (  8)   
2011-08-19WOC middle final La Féclaz W Denmark 635:31
2011-08-16WOC sprint qualification Aix-les-Bains W3 Denmark 317:26
2011-08-16WOC sprint final Chambéry W Denmark 413:54
2011-08-14WOC middle qualification Saint Francois de Sales W2 Denmark 431:24
2010-08-15WOC relay Granåsen Ski Centre, Trondheim W Denmark 52:02:092 leg44:48 (  4)   
2010-08-14WOC middle final Granåsen Ski Centre, Trondheim W Denmark 1134:04
2010-08-12WOC long final Granåsen Ski Centre, Trondheim W Denmark 171:25:01
2010-08-10WOC long qualifications Jervskogen Ski Centre, Trondheim W3 Denmark 1355:12
2010-08-09WOC middle qualification Jervskogen Ski Centre, Trondheim W1 Denmark 529:36
2010-08-08WOC sprint qualifications Sverresborg W2 Denmark 315:27
2010-08-08WOC sprint final Trondheim Town Square W Denmark 917:02
2010-06-05EOC long final Pismenovo W Denmark 261:39:48
2010-06-04EOC middle final Pismenovo W Denmark 1539:07
2010-06-02EOC relay Yasna polyana W Denmark 62:02:393 leg45:37 (  8)   
2010-06-01EOC middle qualification Yasna polyana W2 Denmark 1029:04
2010-05-31EOC long qualification Yasna polyana W3 Denmark 852:42
2010-05-30EOC sprint qualification Primorsko W3 Denmark 211:42
2010-05-30EOC sprint final Primorsko W Denmark 315:44
2009-08-23WOC long final Szögliget - Derenk, Miskolc W Denmark 391:39:27
2009-08-20WOC sprint qualification Kiralyasztal, Miskolc W3 Denmark 817:41
2009-08-20WOC sprint final Kiralyasztal, Miskolc W Denmark 2817:39
2009-08-19WOC middle final Bankut, Miskolc W Denmark 3548:05
2009-08-17WOC long qualification Bükkszentkereszt, Miskolc W3 Denmark 754:07
2009-08-16WOC middle qualification Bükkszentkereszt, Miskolc W1 Denmark 1432:50
2009-07-19World games relay Cheng Ching Lake, Kaohsiung X Denmark 51:59:152 leg31:57 (  3)   
2009-07-17World games sprint + middle Kaohsiung W Denmark   1 day
2 day
15:45 (  8)   
30:06 (10)   
2008-07-06JWOC relay Göteborg W Denmark 22:21:133 leg45:41 (  2)   
2008-07-05JWOC long Partille Gunnilse, Gioteborg W Denmark 211:05:11
2008-07-03JWOC middle final Anggardsbergen, Gioteborg W Denmark 5444:28
2008-07-02JWOC middle qualification Anggardsbergen, Gioteborg W1 Denmark 626:30
2008-06-30JWOC sprint Ruddalen, Gioteborg W Denmark 1114:06
2008-06-01EOC relay Piejūras camping, Ventspils W Denmark 101:55:141 leg39:33 (20)   
2008-05-31EOC middle final Ventspils WB Denmark 1437:24
2008-05-30EOC middle qualification Ventspils W1 Denmark 2636:38
2007-08-25WOC relay Golosiivo, Kyiv W Denmark 81:58:303 leg38:20 (14)   
2007-07-13JWOC relay Nguluway, Dubbo W Denmark 101:51:553 leg31:38 (  1)   
2007-07-12JWOC middle final Dhaadyiwa, Dubbo W Denmark 2126:55
2007-07-11JWOC middle qualification Ngan Girra, Dubbo W2 Denmark 224:55
2007-07-09JWOC long Malang, Dubbo W Denmark 121:06:24
2007-07-08JWOC sprint Western Plains Zoo, Dubbo W Denmark 313:23
2006-07-08JWOC relay Druskininkai W Denmark 41:56:341 leg37:44 (  4) S
2006-07-07JWOC middle Druskininkai W Denmark 2431:40S
2006-07-06JWOC middle qual. Druskininkai W1 Denmark 724:50S
2006-07-04JWOC long Druskininkai W Denmark 741:26:30S
2006-07-03JWOC sprint Druskininkai W Denmark 6613:43S
2005-09-25Baltic junior cup Bjärnum W18 Denmark 143:51
2005-09-24Baltic junior cup relay Perstorp X Denmark 1 12:43:072 leg0:01 (  1)   
2005-07-16JWOC relay San Bernardino, Ticino W Denmark 102:42:151 leg55:44 (22)   
2005-07-14JWOC long Arcegno, Ticino W Denmark 361:21:23
2005-07-13JWOC middle final Taverne, Ticino W Denmark 3637:40
2005-07-12JWOC middle qualification Tesserete, Ticino W2 Denmark 1829:48
2004-10-03Baltic junior cup Viečiūnai, Druskininkai D16 DEN 139:12S
2004-10-02Baltic junior cup relay Ratnyčia X Denmark 1  dsq3 leg27:19 (  3)   
2004-07-10JWOC relay Gdansk W Denmark 2  2:07:171 leg39:14 (14) S
2004-07-08JWOC long Gdansk W Denmark 791:20:20S
2004-07-07JWOC middle final Gdansk W Denmark 3035:25S
2004-07-06JWOC middle qual. Gdansk W1 Denmark 1228:31S
2003-10-05Baltic junior cup Elsinore W16 Denmark 847:29
2003-10-04Baltic junior cup relay Elsinore X Denmark 3 B 22:39:422 leg33:34 (  3)   
2002-10-13Baltic junior cup relay Ventspils X Denmark 5  dsq3 leg39:42 (  9)   
2002-10-12Baltic junior cup Ventspils D16 Denmark 2059:30