Search participants


Sample: mulle t

Górnicka Antonowicz Anna (Górnicka Anna)

Number of events: 86

DateEventDistrictSportClassClub, City PlaceResultDay
Leg
2007-08-26WOC sprint final Botanic Garden, Kyiv W Poland 2314:24
2007-08-23WOC long final Golosiivo, Kyiv W Poland 241:37:46
2007-08-22WOC middle final Bortnichi, Kyiv W Poland 2744:14
2007-08-20WOC middle qualification Bortnichi, Kyiv W3 Poland 1534:51
2007-08-19WOC long qualification Pidgirtsi, Kyiv W2 Poland 1356:49
2007-08-18WOC sprint qualification Golosiivo, Kyiv W1 Poland 1013:28
2004-09-19WOC relay Tortuna, Västerås W Poland 132:14:273 leg42:48 (10)   
2004-09-15WOC sprint qualification Rocklunda, Västerås W3 Poland 1414:02
2004-09-15WOC sprint final Rocklunda, Västerås W Poland 2314:35
2004-09-13WOC middle qualification Tortuna, Västerås W2 Poland 1632:46
2004-07-17EOC relay Skjoldnæsholm W Poland 51:59:403 leg46:02 (  8)   
2004-07-16EOC long final Klinteskoven W Poland 281:17:52
2004-07-14EOC sprint qualification Roskilde City Nord W3 Poland 1515:46
2004-07-14EOC sprint final Roskilde city W Poland 3714:32
2004-07-13EOC middle final Grønholt Hegn W Poland 3334:59
2004-07-11EOC middle qualification Bidstrup W2 Poland 1230:28
2004-07-10EOC long qualification Bidstrup W2 Poland 1452:14
2003-08-09WOC relay Pfannenstiel, Rapperswil W Poland 72:09:592 leg50:21 (  4)   
2003-08-08WOC middle qualification Trin, Rapperswil/Jona W2 Poland 426:24
2003-08-08WOC middle final Bot, Fiena Trin W Poland 837:30
2003-08-05WOC sprint Rapperswil W Poland 1815:34
2003-05-04NOC relay Flen W Poland 142:25:573 leg44:29 (  7)   
2003-05-01NOC sprint + classic + short Hosjöbadet, Harpsund, Dunker W21 Poland   1 day
2 day
3 day
13:13 (31)   
1:13:56 (26)   
37:21 (48)   
2002-10-02World cup, event 15 sprint qualification Brno D3 Poland 912:41
2002-10-02World cup, event 15 sprint final Brno D Poland 4019:19
2002-09-30EOC long final Sümeg W Poland 1659:59
2002-09-29EOC long qualification Sümeg W1 Poland 1048:40
2002-09-28EOC sprint qualification Sümeg W3 Poland 3018:55
2002-09-28EOC sprint final Sümeg WB Poland 214:59
2002-09-27EOC relay Sümeg W Poland 62:02:102 leg39:23 (  4)   
2002-09-25EOC middle qualification Sümeg W3 Poland 2927:05
2002-06-09World cup, event 5 long Fribourg D Poland 301:00:56
2002-06-08World cup, event 4 relay Fribourg D Poland 41:55:062 leg42:31 (  6)   
2002-06-07World cup, event 3 sprint Lausanne D Poland 1314:37
2002-06-03World cup, event 2 long Chiny DA Poland 191:08:03
2002-06-02World cup, event 1 middle Arlon D Poland 625:59
2002-06-01World cup, event 1 middle qual. Arlon D2 Poland 323:22
2001-08-19World games relay Akita X Poland 41:38:112 leg23:45 (  1)   
2001-08-18World games middle Akita W Poland 1741:36
2001-08-04WOC short final Tampere W Poland 5134:48
2001-08-03WOC short qual Tampere W3 Poland 526:29
2001-07-31WOC classic final Tampere W Poland 261:28:50
2001-07-30WOC classic qual Tampere W2 Poland 2049:11
2001-07-27WOC sprint Tampere W Poland 2112:18
2001-06-10NOC relay Mikkeli, FIN D21 Poland  dsq2 leg41:56 (18)   
2001-06-08NOC long and short Mikkeli D21 Poland   1 day
2 day
1:15:49 (25)   
25:06 (37)   
2000-07-18World cup, event 8 Heinola D Poland 312:24:541 day
2 day
3 day
30:07 (18) S
49:24 (77) S
1:05:23 (31)   
2000-07-04EOC short Truskavets W Poland 327:27
2000-07-03EOC classic final Truskavets W Poland 411:35:42
2000-07-01EOC classic qualification Truskavets W1 Poland 1148:50
1999-08-08WOC relay Loch Vaa & Kinchurdy, Inverness W Poland  dsq3 leg56:18 (17)   
1999-08-07WOC short Dallaschyle Wood, Inverness W Poland 5939:33
1999-08-06WOC short qual. Inverness, SCO W4 Poland 1339:59
1999-08-04WOC classic Glen Affric, Inverness, SCO W Poland 451:35:23
1999-08-02WOC classic qual. Inverness, SCO W1 Poland 1959:25
1997-08-16WOC relay Omholt, Grimstad W Poland 143:52:381 leg41:48 (10)   
1997-08-14WOC short qualification Grimstad W2 Poland 827:03
1997-08-14WOC short final Omholt, Grimstad W Poland 4534:28
1997-08-12WOC classic final Fjære, Grimstad W Poland 401:35:32
1997-08-11WOC classic qualification Grimstad W1 Poland 2353:07
1997-07-06Baltic sea games Sapieginė D Poland 33:23:003 leg47:25 (  1)   
1997-07-03Baltic sea games classic + short Šilėnai, Papiškės, Vilnius D Poland   1 day
2 day
1:11:14 (  7) S
30:20 (  5) S
1996-08-03World cup, event 5 classic Vestmarka D Poland 461:33:00
1996-07-30World cup, event 4, qualification Mölndal D3 Poland 2034:33
1996-07-30World cup, event 4, final short Mölndal DB Poland 532:30
1996-05-11World cup, event 2 classic Cesis DA Poland 431:13:53
1996-05-08World cup, event 1, final classic Juodkrantė, Neringa DA Poland 221:07:59S
1996-05-07World cup, event 1, qualification Smiltynė, Neringa D1 Poland 1340:58S
1995-08-18WOC short qualification Detmold W1 Poland 2135:55
1995-08-15WOC classic qualification Detmold W1 Poland 371:03:57
1995-06-02NOC classic Skellefteå D Poland 491:30:21
1994-08-13World cup, event 5, mass start Farun DB Poland 91:24:55
1993-10-12WOC classic Surebridge Mountain W Poland 191:16:10
1993-10-10WOC short final Lake Sebago-Pole Brook Mountain W Poland 3426:56
1993-10-09WOC short qualification Lake Welch W4 Poland 724:45
1993-06-26Baltic sea games classic + short Põlula D Poland   1 day
2 day
1:17:02 (30)   
38:54 (29)   
1993-06-25Baltic sea games Põlula D Poland 63:50:504 leg47:22 (  4)   
1992-08-16World cup event 4 Pecs, Orfu W Poland 531:29:20
1991-09-07Baltic championship Daugavpils W Poland 41:01:25
1991-08-25WOC relay Rajec, Karlovy Vary W Poland 134:18:463 leg1:05:37 (13)   
1991-08-23WOC classic Rabštejn, Marianské Lazne W Poland 311:36:11
1991-08-21WOC short qualification Marianske Lazne W5 Poland 10 1036:01
1991-08-21WOC short final Linhart, Karlovy Vary W Poland 3437:38
1989-08-20WOC relay Otterstorp, Skaraborg W Poland 134:34:394 leg1:10:42 (13)   
1989-08-18WOC classic final Skaraborg W Poland 361:25:39
1989-08-16WOC classic qualification Harja W2 Poland 211:09:06