Search participants


Sample: mulle t

Mogensen Allan

Number of events: 78

DateEventDistrictSportClassClub, City PlaceResultDay
Leg
2004-09-19WOC relay Tortuna, Västerås M Denmark 122:18:332 leg47:35 (13)   
2004-09-16WOC long final Västervåla, Västerås M Denmark 141:54:05
2004-09-12WOC long qualification Västervåla, Västerås M3 Denmark 71:04:37
2004-07-17EOC relay Skjoldnæsholm M Denmark 2  2:15:232 leg39:21 (15)   
2004-07-13EOC middle final Grønholt Hegn M Denmark 2734:52
2004-07-11EOC middle qualification Bidstrup M2 Denmark 1128:27
2004-07-10EOC long qualification Bidstrup M1 Denmark 181:08:43
2003-05-01NOC sprint + classic + short Hosjöbadet, Harpsund, Dunker M21 Denmark   2 day
3 day
1:24:59 (  8)   
29:39 (18)   
2001-08-18World games middle Akita M Denmark 3241:31
2001-08-04WOC short final Vattula, Tampere M Denmark 5433:32
2001-08-03WOC short qual Tampere M1 Denmark 624:39
2001-08-02WOC relay Pulesjärvi, Tampere M Denmark  dsq4 legdsq   
2001-07-31WOC classic final Teisko, Tampere M Denmark 471:54:48
2001-07-30WOC classic qual Tampere M2 Denmark 271:01:30
2001-07-27WOC sprint Kauppi, Tampere M Denmark 1611:37
2001-06-10NOC relay Mikkeli, FIN H21 Denmark 103:04:063 leg1:09:39 (14)   
2001-06-08NOC long and short Mikkeli H21 Denmark   1 day
2 day
1:39:38 (32)   
28:47 (26)   
2000-07-20World cup, event 9 Lahti H Denmark 115:32
2000-07-18World cup, event 8 Heinola H Denmark   1 day
2 day
3 day
24:31 (  4) S
47:26 (  7) S
1:19:11 (16)   
2000-07-04EOC short Truskavets M Denmark 428:17
2000-07-03EOC classic final Truskavets MB Denmark  dsq
2000-07-01EOC classic qualification Truskavets M3 Denmark 311:07:16
2000-06-30EOC relay Truskavets M Denmark 72:43:272 leg59:14 (10)   
1999-08-08WOC relay Loch Vaa & Kinchurdy, Inverness M Denmark 73:37:584 leg1:09:20 (17)   
1999-08-07WOC short Dallaschyle Wood, Inverness M Denmark 1928:16
1999-08-06WOC short qual. Inverness, SCO M2 Denmark 131:15
1999-08-04WOC classic Glen Affric, Inverness, SCO M Denmark 191:48:00
1999-08-02WOC classic qual. Inverness, SCO M2 Denmark 71:07:48
1998-10-03World cup, event 13, classic Hämeenlinna HA Denmark 511:36:07
1998-10-02World cup, event 12, short final Hämeenlinna HA Denmark 5536:25
1998-10-01World cup, event 12, short qualification Hämeenlinna H3 Denmark 729:17
1998-09-29World cup, event 11 relay Otepaa H Denmark 1 42:26:113 leg45:53 (  3)   
1998-09-27World cup, event 10, classic final Otepaa HA Denmark 71:14:18
1998-09-26World cup, event 10, classic qual Otepaa H2 Denmark 143:58
1998-09-20World cup, event 9, short final Tetranska Lomnice HA Denmark 2529:56
1998-09-19World cup, event 9, short qualification Tetranska Lomnice H2 Denmark 532:00
1998-09-17World cup, event 8, classic Tetranska Lomnice HA Denmark 151:21:14
1998-09-15World cup, event 7, final Krakow HA Denmark 81:18:25
1998-09-14World cup, event 7, qualification Krakow H2 Denmark 750:43
1998-09-12World cup, event 6 relay Krakow H Denmark 12:35:111 leg49:13 (  7)   
1998-07-20World cup, event 5 Gavle H Denmark   1 day
2 day
3 day
4 day
5 day
dsq   
1:59:31 (71)   
58:26 (46)   
dsq   
1:37:21 (62)   
1997-08-16WOC relay Omholt, Grimstad M Denmark 14:18:584 leg53:38 (  2)   
1997-08-14WOC short qualification Grimstad M1 Denmark 729:14
1997-08-14WOC short final Omholt, Grimstad M Denmark  dsq
1997-08-12WOC classic final Fjære, Grimstad M Denmark 131:48:13
1997-08-11WOC classic qualification Grimstad M2 Denmark 357:35
1996-08-24World cup, event 10 classic Villard de Lans HA Denmark 311:46:43
1996-08-21World cup, event 9 classic ms Illgraben, Leuk H Denmark 61:20:47
1996-08-19World cup, event 8 short Langnau HA Denmark 1628:39
1996-08-17World cup, event 7 relay Langnau H Denmark 1 63:06:182 leg1:00:21 (  7)   
1996-07-30World cup, event 4, qualification Mölndal H2 Denmark 1430:06
1996-07-30World cup, event 4, final short Mölndal HA Denmark 4839:56
1996-05-12World cup, event 3 relay Cesis H Denmark 92:49:553 leg56:11 (13)   
1996-05-11World cup, event 2 classic Cesis HA Denmark 131:22:57
1996-05-08World cup, event 1, final classic Juodkrantė, Neringa HA Denmark 21:13:34S
1996-05-07World cup, event 1, qualification Smiltynė, Neringa H3 Denmark 142:45S
1995-08-20WOC relay Köterberg, Detmold M Denmark 73:43:481 leg51:08 (16)   
1995-08-18WOC short qualification Detmold M1 Denmark 1234:18
1995-08-18WOC short final Hasenkanzel, Detmold M Denmark 4136:11
1995-06-02NOC classic Skellefteå H Denmark 411:40:21
1994-09-25World cup, event 7, classic Quedlinburg M Denmark 331:29:34
1993-10-14WOC relay Rockhouse Mountain M Denmark 73:43:184 leg54:04 (  4)   
1993-10-12WOC classic Surebridge Mountain M Denmark 11:27:36
1993-10-10WOC short final Lake Sebago-Pole Brook Mountain MB Denmark 2026:44
1993-10-09WOC short qualification Lake Welch M4 Denmark 1430:38
1993-06-06NOC relay Sibbo M Denmark 53:42:504 leg53:13 (  2)   
1993-06-03NOC Sibbo M Denmark   1 day
2 day
1:36:43 (17)   
26:56 (  8)   
1992-08-16World cup event 4 Pecs, Orfu M Denmark 21:25:42
1992-06-07NOC relay Rena M Denmark 73:42:484 leg56:14 (  6)   
1992-06-04NOC classic + short Rena M Denmark   1 day
2 day
1:17:53 (  2)   
23:49 (  2)   
1991-08-25WOC relay Rajec, Karlovy Vary M Denmark 95:13:564 leg1:14:54 (  6)   
1991-08-23WOC classic Rabštejn, Marianské Lazne M Denmark 352:08:24
1991-08-21WOC short qualification Marianske Lazne M4 Denmark 938:44
1991-08-21WOC short final Linhart, Karlovy Vary M Denmark 4437:03
1989-08-20WOC relay Otterstorp, Skaraborg M Denmark 74:23:514 leg1:05:57 (  6)   
1987-09-05WOC relay Gerardmer M Denmark 64:31:094 leg1:00:58 (  2)   
1987-09-03WOC classic final Gerardmer M Denmark 191:48:36
1987-09-02WOC classic qualification Gerardmer M2 Denmark 51:00:12