Search participants


Sample: mulle t

Horaček Michal

Sport: Foot orienteering

Number of events: 72

DateEventDistrictSportClassClub, City PlaceResultDay
Leg
2005-08-14WOC relay Tsukude, Aichi M Czech Republic 92:27:511 leg50:21 (14)   
2005-08-12WOC long final Tsukude, Aichi M Czech Republic 291:56:47
2005-08-11WOC middle final Mikawa Kogen, Aichi M Czech Republic 1537:38
2005-08-08WOC long qualification Suganuma, Aichi M2 Czech Republic 41:05:39
2005-08-07WOC middle qualification Suganuma, Aichi M2 Czech Republic 830:52
2004-09-16WOC long final Västervåla, Västerås M Czech Republic  dsq
2004-09-13WOC middle qualification Tortuna, Västerås M2 Czech Republic 1431:35
2004-09-12WOC long qualification Västervåla, Västerås M1 Czech Republic 121:06:56
2004-07-17EOC relay Skjoldnæsholm M Czech Republic 1 72:10:042 leg38:03 (  4)   
2004-07-16EOC long final Klinteskoven M Czech Republic 61:25:50
2004-07-13EOC middle final Grønholt Hegn M Czech Republic 2634:50
2004-07-11EOC middle qualification Bidstrup M3 Czech Republic 1228:31
2004-07-10EOC long qualification Bidstrup M2 Czech Republic 21:02:04
2003-08-23CISM relay Gudeliai, Vilnius M Czech Republic 92:27:301 leg48:18 (  8) S
2003-08-20CISM individual Pabradė, Vilnius MB Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
dsq S
58:06 (  1) S
2003-08-09WOC relay Pfannenstiel, Rapperswil M Czech Republic 152:07:471 leg33:13 (23)   
2003-08-08WOC middle qualification Trin, Rapperswil/Jona M3 Czech Republic 825:53
2003-08-08WOC middle final Bot, Fiena Trin M Czech Republic 1835:00
2003-05-01NOC sprint + classic + short Hosjöbadet, Harpsund, Dunker M21 Czech Republic   2 day
3 day
1:34:14 (37)   
30:29 (31)   
2002-09-30EOC long final Sümeg M Czech Republic 341:31:28
2002-09-29EOC long qualification Sümeg M2 Czech Republic 1259:45
2002-09-28EOC sprint qualification Sümeg M3 Czech Republic 3214:23
2002-09-28EOC sprint final Sümeg MB Czech Republic 2514:12
2002-09-27EOC relay Sümeg M Czech Republic 152:27:132 leg50:24 (27)   
2002-09-25EOC middle qualification Sümeg M1 Czech Republic 819:12
2002-09-25EOC middle final Sümeg M Czech Republic 926:55
2002-06-22CISM relay Allentsteig M Czech Republic 62:44:411 leg54:46 (11)   
2002-06-19CISM individual Allentsteig M Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
1:12:30 (44)   
1:33:31 (10)   
2002-06-09World cup, event 5 long Fribourg H Czech Republic 271:25:22
2002-06-08World cup, event 4 relay Fribourg H Czech Republic 112:18:302 leg56:27 (23)   
2002-06-07World cup, event 3 sprint Lausanne H Czech Republic 3013:50
2002-06-03World cup, event 2 long Chiny HA Czech Republic 461:40:10
2002-06-02World cup, event 1 middle Arlon H Czech Republic 827:41
2002-06-01World cup, event 1 middle qual. Arlon H3 Czech Republic 621:33
2001-10-13CISM relay Beje M Czech Republic 2 102:34:073 leg50:35 (  9)   
2001-10-10CISM individual Beje M Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
1:03:44 (25)   
1:21:16 (38)   
2001-08-02WOC relay Pulesjärvi, Tampere M Czech Republic 32:52:251 leg50:57 (  8)   
2001-07-31WOC classic final Teisko, Tampere M Czech Republic 231:40:27
2001-07-30WOC classic qual Tampere M1 Czech Republic 1057:17
2000-07-18World cup, event 8 Heinola H Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
3 day
31:59 (77) S
53:37 (54) S
1:35:01 (71)   
2000-07-04EOC short Truskavets M Czech Republic 2531:12
2000-07-03EOC classic final Truskavets M Czech Republic 161:39:06
2000-07-01EOC classic qualification Truskavets M3 Czech Republic 121:01:04
2000-06-30EOC relay Truskavets M Czech Republic 2  2:52:211 leg56:29 (11)   
1999-08-08WOC relay Loch Vaa & Kinchurdy, Inverness M Czech Republic 83:40:422 leg50:41 (15)   
1999-08-07WOC short Dallaschyle Wood, Inverness M Czech Republic 1427:34
1999-08-06WOC short qual. Inverness, SCO M3 Czech Republic 534:28
1999-08-04WOC classic Glen Affric, Inverness, SCO M Czech Republic 261:50:29
1999-08-02WOC classic qual. Inverness, SCO M2 Czech Republic 171:11:22
1998-09-20World cup, event 9, short final Tetranska Lomnice HA Czech Republic 3931:24
1998-09-19World cup, event 9, short qualification Tetranska Lomnice H3 Czech Republic 732:25
1998-09-17World cup, event 8, classic Tetranska Lomnice HA Czech Republic 391:27:48
1998-09-15World cup, event 7, final Krakow HB Czech Republic 101:15:31
1998-09-14World cup, event 7, qualification Krakow H3 Czech Republic 2754:08
1998-09-12World cup, event 6 relay Krakow H Czech Republic 122:51:022 leg58:56 (15)   
1998-08-15WUOC relay Smistad, Trondheim M Czech Republic 33:30:483 leg51:56 (  3)   
1998-08-13WUOC classic Vassfjellet, Trondheim M Czech Republic 181:35:03
1998-08-11WUOC short qualification Buvikmarka, Trondheim M1 Czech Republic 228:24
1998-08-11WUOC short final Buvikmarka, Trondheim M Czech Republic 1227:12
1998-05-31World cup, event 4, short final Lake District HA Czech Republic 3431:39
1998-05-30World cup, event 4, short qual Lake District H1 Czech Republic 527:05
1998-05-28World cup, event 3 classic Lake District HA Czech Republic 501:36:40
1998-05-25World cup, event 2 relay Killarney H Czech Republic 2 201:54:581 leg37:19 (22)   
1998-05-23World cup, event 1, final Killarney HB Czech Republic 21:02:26
1998-05-22World cup, event 1, qualification Killarney H2 Czech Republic 291:06:45
1997-07-12JWOC relay de Hechtelse duinen, Leopoldsbur M Czech Republic 22:14:342 leg44:24 (  4)   
1997-07-11JWOC classic Gruitrode, Leopoldsburg M Czech Republic 81:06:03
1997-07-09JWOC short qualification Leopoldsburg M2 Czech Republic 1826:06S
1997-07-09JWOC short final Wyervlakte, Leopoldsburg M Czech Republic 2425:48S
1996-07-14JWOC relay Arsanca M Czech Republic 12:20:251 leg50:43 (20)   
1996-07-12JWOC classic Sirineasa M Czech Republic 191:35:29
1996-07-10JWOC short Malul Alb M Czech Republic 1832:43