Search participants


Sample: mulle t

Bespalov Roman

Number of events: 41

DateEventDistrictSportClassClub, City PlaceResultDay
Leg
2016-10-15Lietuvos taurė Prienai M35 Minsk 0605, Borovlyany   1 day
2 day
1:20:25 (22) S
1:00:08 (20) S
2016-09-10Klajūno taurė Vilkariai V35 Minsk 81:16:11S
2014-05-25Lietuvos čemp. estafetė Pikeliškių miškas, Vilniaus r. V Belarus, Minsk  2:41:132 leg47:04 (  4) S
2014-05-24Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė Pikeliškių miškas, Vilniaus r. V Belaya Rus, Minsk  45:14S
2014-05-17Pavasario taurė Spring cup WRE Daniliškės, Aukštadvario HE M Belaya Rus, Minsk   1 day
2 day
44:18 (25) S
1:47:41 (  6) S
2013-06-20Daugiadienės TAKAS Druskininkai H Belaya Rus, Minsk   1 day
2 day
3 day
4 day
52:20 (18) S
1:12:53 (17) S
22:13 (33) S
57:34 (21) S
2013-06-08Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė Tytuvėnų reg. parkas V Belaya Rus, Minsk  43:40S
2012-10-20Lietuvos taurė Antaveršis + Anupriškės V Belaya Rus, Minsk   1 day
2 day
1:28:43 (  9) S
42:47 (11) S
2012-08-02Daugiadienės Dzūkija Druskininkai MS Belaya Rus   1 day
2 day
3 day
4 day
26:54 (  1) S
49:33 (  2) S
31:30 (  2) S
36:52 (  4) S
2011-10-15Lietuvos taurė Lavoriškės, Senasalis M Belaya Rus   1 day
2 day
1:36:36 (  7) S
42:50 (14) S
2011-09-10Lietuvos čemp. labai ilga Aukštieji Paneriai, Vilnius V Belaya Rus  dsqS
2011-08-28Lietuvos čemp. ilga Punios šilas, Alytaus raj. V Belaya Rus  1:30:30S
2011-08-27Lietuvos čemp. sprintas Alytus V Belaya Rus  17:16S
2010-08-17CISM middle + long Kongsberg M Belarus   1 day
2 day
31:04 (54)   
1:24:52 (71)   
2010-06-13Lietuvos čemp. estafetė Murmuliškės, Zarasai V BSU  2:39:513 leg50:36 (  9) S
2010-06-12Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė Liminiškės, Zarasai V BSU  53:10S
2010-05-23Baltic championship relay Selgise M Belarus 2 82:19:333 leg44:50 (  6)   
2010-05-22Baltic championship Selgise M Belarus 321:52:41
2009-09-16CISM long + middle Vastseliina M Belarus   1 day
2 day
dsq   
dsq   
2009-05-31Baltic championship relay Kuldīga M Belarus 2 72:28:102 leg45:35 (  7)   
2009-05-30Baltic championship Kuldīga M Belarus 301:51:40
2001-08-02WOC relay Pulesjärvi, Tampere M Belarus 183:21:253 leg42:35 (21)   
2001-07-30WOC classic qual Tampere M2 Belarus 411:08:07
2000-07-04EOC short Truskavets MB Belarus 1531:46
2000-07-03EOC classic final Truskavets M Belarus 491:57:25
2000-07-01EOC classic qualification Truskavets M3 Belarus 131:01:14
2000-06-30EOC relay Truskavets M Belarus  dsq2 leg1:30:43 (37)   
1998-07-17JWOC relay Reims M Belarus 142:27:572 leg45:32 (  8)   
1998-07-16JWOC short final Reims M Belarus 4940:02
1998-07-15JWOC short qualification Reims M1 Belarus 1430:07
1998-07-14JWOC classic Reims M Belarus 361:05:31
1996-07-14JWOC relay Arsanca M BLR-BLR-UKR  2:48:081 leg50:35 (15)   
1996-07-12JWOC classic Sirineasa M Belarus 781:52:21
1996-07-10JWOC short Malul Alb M Belarus 3334:25
1995-08-20WOC relay Köterberg, Detmold M Belarus 264:57:172 leg1:04:57 (27)   
1995-08-18WOC short qualification Detmold M2 Belarus 2538:15
1995-08-15WOC classic qualification Detmold M2 Belarus 591:24:31
1994-07-16JWOC relay Bernardowo, Gdynia M Belarus 163:03:593 leg1:03:18 (32)   
1994-07-14JWOC classic Sopot, Gdynia M Belarus 1121:48:03
1994-07-13JWOC short final Dabrze, Gdynia MC Belarus 3832:13
1994-07-12JWOC short qualification Gdynia M1 Belarus 4240:54