Search participants


Sample: mulle t

Lund Mikkel

Sport: Foot orienteering

Number of events: 83

DateEventDistrictSportClassClub, City PlaceResultDay
Leg
2010-08-15WOC relay Granåsen Ski Centre, Trondheim M Denmark 122:23:223 leg57:07 (18)   
2010-08-08WOC sprint qualifications Sverresborg M1 Denmark 815:42
2010-08-08WOC sprint final Trondheim Town Square M Denmark 1916:59
2010-06-04EOC middle final Pismenovo M Denmark 2337:36
2010-06-02EOC relay Yasna polyana M Denmark 102:02:301 leg37:40 (  6)   
2010-06-01EOC middle qualification Yasna polyana M2 Denmark 728:43
2010-05-31EOC long qualification Yasna polyana M2 Denmark 181:06:17
2010-05-30EOC sprint qualification Primorsko M3 Denmark 1314:32
2010-05-30EOC sprint final Primorsko M Denmark 2016:09
2009-08-21WOC relay Bankut, Miskolc M Denmark 122:41:051 leg37:45 (18)   
2009-08-20WOC sprint qualification Kiralyasztal, Miskolc M2 Denmark 515:01
2009-08-20WOC sprint final Kiralyasztal, Miskolc M Denmark 1616:31
2009-07-19World games relay Cheng Ching Lake, Kaohsiung X Denmark 51:59:151 leg27:33 (11)   
2009-07-17World games sprint + middle Kaohsiung M Denmark   1 day
2 day
14:35 (14)   
31:24 (17)   
2008-07-20WOC relay Skripov, Olomouc M Denmark  dsq1 leg45:27 (  9)   
2008-07-17WOC middle qualification Stara Ves, Olomouc M3 Denmark 1228:18
2008-07-17WOC middle final Stara Ves, Olomouc M Denmark 2739:10
2008-07-13WOC sprint qualification Prostejov, Olomouc M1 Denmark 711:09
2008-07-13WOC sprint final Olomouc M Denmark 2014:55
2008-06-01EOC relay Piejūras camping, Ventspils M Denmark 1 122:13:493 leg43:59 (16)   
2008-05-31EOC middle final Ventspils M Denmark 3443:22
2008-05-30EOC middle qualification Ventspils M2 Denmark 1329:47
2008-05-26EOC sprint qualification Ventspils M3 Denmark 813:08
2008-05-26EOC sprint final Ventspils M Denmark 1614:03
2007-08-26WOC sprint final Botanic Garden, Kyiv M Denmark 3717:21
2007-08-20WOC middle qualification Bortnichi, Kyiv M1 Denmark 1633:00
2007-08-18WOC sprint qualification Golosiivo, Kyiv M1 Denmark 1113:41
2006-08-05WOC relay Himmelbjerget, Århus M Denmark 82:25:243 leg52:03 (15)   
2006-08-01WOC sprint qualification Mindeparken, Århus M3 Denmark 2417:35
2006-05-13EOC relay Otepää M Denmark 1 82:21:143 leg45:14 (  6)   
2006-05-11EOC long qualification Kääriku M1 Denmark  dsq
2006-05-09EOC middle final Haanja MB Denmark 2538:48
2006-05-08EOC middle qualification Haanja M1 Denmark 2732:59
2006-05-07EOC sprint qualification Otepää M3 Denmark 214:32
2006-05-07EOC sprint final Tartu M Denmark 413:10
2005-08-14WOC relay Tsukude, Aichi M Denmark 82:24:081 leg50:21 (14)   
2005-08-11WOC middle final Mikawa Kogen, Aichi M Denmark 3041:06
2005-08-10WOC sprint qualificationt Showa no Mori, Aichi M2 Denmark 1217:41
2005-08-10WOC sprint final Showa no Mori, Aichi M Denmark 2216:18
2005-08-07WOC middle qualification Suganuma, Aichi M2 Denmark 1031:57
2004-09-19WOC relay Tortuna, Västerås M Denmark 122:18:331 leg46:07 (16)   
2004-09-15WOC sprint qualification Rocklunda, Västerås M3 Denmark 912:31
2004-09-15WOC sprint final Rocklunda, Västerås M Denmark 1213:42
2004-07-17EOC relay Skjoldnæsholm M Denmark 2  2:15:233 leg47:53 (19)   
2004-07-16EOC long final Klinteskoven M Denmark 191:29:10
2004-07-14EOC sprint qualification Roskilde City Nord M1 Denmark 313:50
2004-07-14EOC sprint final Roskilde city M Denmark 513:57
2004-07-13EOC middle final Grønholt Hegn M Denmark 1533:39
2004-07-11EOC middle qualification Bidstrup M1 Denmark 926:59
2004-07-10EOC long qualification Bidstrup M3 Denmark 131:06:03
2003-08-08WOC middle qualification Trin, Rapperswil/Jona M3 Denmark 1627:16
2003-08-08WOC middle final Bot, Fiena Trin M Denmark 2836:31
2003-08-05WOC sprint Rapperswil M Denmark  dsq
2003-05-01NOC sprint + classic + short Hosjöbadet, Harpsund, Dunker M21 Denmark   1 day
3 day
13:27 (24)   
32:47 (64)   
2002-10-02World cup, event 15 sprint qualification Brno H1 Denmark 1014:58
2002-10-02World cup, event 15 sprint final Brno H Denmark 2519:30
2002-09-30EOC long final Sümeg M Denmark 311:30:45
2002-09-29EOC long qualification Sümeg M1 Denmark 201:03:29
2002-09-28EOC sprint qualification Sümeg M3 Denmark 1112:45
2002-09-28EOC sprint final Sümeg M Denmark 2814:43
2002-09-27EOC relay Sümeg M Denmark 32:18:391 leg45:15 (  3)   
2002-09-25EOC middle qualification Sümeg M2 Denmark 618:20
2002-09-25EOC middle final Sümeg M Denmark 5132:07
2002-06-09World cup, event 5 long Fribourg H Denmark 251:25:18
2002-06-08World cup, event 4 relay Fribourg H Denmark 2  2:18:113 leg39:47 (  4)   
2002-06-03World cup, event 2 long Chiny HB Denmark 91:04:11
2002-06-02World cup, event 1 middle Arlon HB Denmark 5439:05
2002-06-01World cup, event 1 middle qual. Arlon H3 Denmark 2827:04
2001-06-10NOC relay Mikkeli, FIN H21 Denmark 2 223:24:072 leg53:56 (21)   
2001-06-08NOC long and short Mikkeli H21 Denmark   1 day
2 day
1:40:53 (37)   
31:55 (61)   
2000-07-18World cup, event 8 Heinola H Denmark   1 day
2 day
3 day
28:25 (40) S
1:07:24 (111) S
dsq   
2000-07-04EOC short Truskavets M Denmark 4033:10
2000-07-03EOC classic final Truskavets M Denmark 451:56:00
2000-07-01EOC classic qualification Truskavets M2 Denmark 181:03:09
2000-06-30EOC relay Truskavets M Denmark 2  3:01:093 leg50:37 (20)   
1999-07-10JWOC relay Poda, Varna M Denmark  2:42:302 leg57:19 (26)   
1999-07-09JWOC short final Cerno more, Varna MB Denmark 2830:49
1999-07-08JWOC short qualification Varna M2 Denmark 2537:14
1999-07-07JWOC classic Skorpilovci - Samotino, Varna M Denmark 121:19:46
1998-10-18Baltic junior cup relay Vilnius X Denmark 5 153:55:446 leg59:07 (11)   
1998-10-17Baltic junior cup Vilnius M20 Denmark 231:35:12
1997-10-19Baltic junior cup relay Kristianstad X Denmark 3 123:18:042 leg44:37 (  8)   
1997-10-18Baltic junior cup Kristianstad M18 Denmark 1147:25