Search participants


Sample: mulle t

Shcherbakov Alexandr

Sport: Foot orienteering

Number of events: 47

DateEventDistrictSportClassClub, City PlaceResultDay
Leg
2010-06-04EOC middle final Pismenovo MB Russia 2238:37
2010-06-01EOC middle qualification Yasna polyana M2 Russia 2131:16
2010-05-30EOC sprint qualification Primorsko M3 Russia 3116:22
2006-11-11CISM relay Faxinal do Céu M Russia 62:29:552 leg46:50 (  3)   
2006-11-08CISM middle + long Guarapuava/Pinhao M Russia   1 day
2 day
35:35 (18)   
1:28:42 (13)   
2005-07-16World games middle Bottrop, Duisburg M Russia 3042:50
2005-06-15CISM relay Lappeenranta M Russia 112:15:411 leg44:29 (  8)   
2005-06-12CISM middle + long Lappeenranta M Russia   1 day
2 day
27:13 (33)   
1:26:26 (31)   
2004-07-17EOC relay Skjoldnæsholm M Russia 2  2:19:561 leg48:28 (31)   
2004-07-16EOC long final Klinteskoven M Russia 181:29:07
2004-07-14EOC sprint qualification Roskilde City Nord M3 Russia 1114:44
2004-07-14EOC sprint final Roskilde city M Russia 3915:22
2004-07-13EOC middle final Grønholt Hegn M Russia 4337:56
2004-07-11EOC middle qualification Bidstrup M3 Russia 1529:06
2004-07-10EOC long qualification Bidstrup M3 Russia 111:05:47
2002-09-30EOC long final Sümeg MB Russia 554:09
2002-09-29EOC long qualification Sümeg M1 Russia 301:06:06
2002-09-28EOC sprint qualification Sümeg M1 Russia 312:31
2002-09-28EOC sprint final Sümeg M Russia 3715:14
2002-09-27EOC relay Sümeg M Russia 2  2:22:503 leg48:19 (17)   
2002-09-25EOC middle qualification Sümeg M1 Russia 919:17
2002-09-25EOC middle final Sümeg M Russia 3628:58
2002-06-19CISM individual Allentsteig M Russia   1 day
2 day
1:09:23 (24)   
dsq   
2002-06-09World cup, event 5 long Fribourg H Russia 471:28:55
2002-06-08World cup, event 4 relay Fribourg H Russia 2  2:23:243 leg43:07 (18)   
2002-06-07World cup, event 3 sprint Lausanne H Russia 3414:00
2002-06-03World cup, event 2 long Chiny HB Russia 41:02:09
2002-06-02World cup, event 1 middle Arlon HB Russia 3031:58
2002-06-01World cup, event 1 middle qual. Arlon H3 Russia 3536:39
2001-10-13CISM relay Beje M Russia 2 72:32:053 leg52:40 (14)   
2001-10-10CISM individual Beje M Russia   1 day
2 day
1:03:27 (23)   
1:17:56 (21)   
2001-08-28CISM european relay Smiltynė, Klaipėda M Russia 32:10:261 leg43:45 (  4)   
2001-08-26CISM european individual Klaipėda M Russia   1 day
2 day
53:34 (  3) S
1:18:03 (  8) S
2001-06-10NOC relay Mikkeli, FIN H21 Russia 2 173:13:103 leg1:18:20 (24)   
2001-06-08NOC long and short Mikkeli H21 Russia   1 day
2 day
1:47:04 (65)   
34:30 (93)   
2000-07-18World cup, event 8 Heinola H Russia   1 day
2 day
3 day
32:42 (78) S
57:14 (84) S
1:30:16 (64)   
2000-07-04EOC short Truskavets MB Russia 2032:12
2000-07-03EOC classic final Truskavets M Russia 501:59:48
2000-07-01EOC classic qualification Truskavets M3 Russia 659:19
2000-06-30EOC relay Truskavets M Russia 2 52:41:113 leg45:44 (  7)   
1997-07-12JWOC relay de Hechtelse duinen, Leopoldsbur M Russia 152:25:463 leg47:40 (22)   
1997-07-11JWOC classic Gruitrode, Leopoldsburg M Russia 711:19:20
1997-07-09JWOC short qualification Leopoldsburg M2 Russia 1025:26S
1997-07-09JWOC short final Wyervlakte, Leopoldsburg M Russia 2325:46S
1996-07-14JWOC relay Arsanca M Russia 2 42:23:022 leg48:43 (  8)   
1996-07-12JWOC classic Sirineasa M Russia 831:54:47
1996-07-10JWOC short Malul Alb M Russia 2133:03