Search participants


Sample: mulle t

Lauerman Jan

Number of events: 54

DateEventDistrictSportClassClub, City PlaceResultDay
Leg
2011-02-06EOC JWOC EYOC relay Natrudstilen, Lillehammer M Czech Republic  dsq2 leg39:05 (12)   
2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle Natrudstilen, Lillehammer M Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
3 day
1:55:49 (32)   
21:12 (34)   
54:35 (31)   
2010-07-17WOC JWOC relay Montalegre M Czech Republic 2 32:48:102 leg57:01 (  8)   
2010-07-16WOC long final Montalegre M Czech Republic 252:07:28
2010-07-14WOC long qualification Montalegre M1 Czech Republic 141:20:03
2010-07-13WOC middle Montalegre M Czech Republic 351:19:27
2010-07-11WOC JWOC sprint Montalegre M Czech Republic 3726:12
2010-02-15EOC JWOC relay Csikszereda M Czech Republic 51:45:302 leg34:02 (  3)   
2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint Csikszereda, Miercurea Ciuc M Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
3 day
47:11 (15)   
1:59:58 (17)   
14:06 (27)   
2009-08-15WOC long final Ben Shemen M Czech Republic 271:48:45
2009-08-14WOC sprint Ben Shemen M Czech Republic 1325:45
2009-08-12WOC relay Ben Shemen M Czech Republic  2:18:172 leg42:31 (  4)   
2009-08-11WOC middle Ben Shemen M Czech Republic 371:07:57
2009-08-10WOC long qualification Ben Shemen M3 Czech Republic 659:43
2009-06-27EC JWOC relay Hareskoven, North Zealand M Czech Republic 2  2:58:392 leg59:59 (11)   
2009-06-26EC JWOC long Gribskov, North Zealand M Czech Republic 181:50:59
2009-06-24EC JWOC middle Ganløse Ore, North Zealand M Czech Republic 1958:16
2009-06-23EC JWOC sprint Bøndernes Hegn, North Zealand M Czech Republic 2929:04
2009-03-08WOC relay Rusutsu M Czech Republic 51:58:493 leg36:31 (  3)   
2009-03-04WOC sprint + long + middle Rusutsu M Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
3 day
12:01 (17)   
1:32:43 (13)   
39:52 (11)   
2008-09-27EOC relay Nida M Czech Republic 32:09:013 leg43:41 (  8) S
2008-09-26EOC long Juodkrantė M Czech Republic 91:26:45S
2008-09-25EOC sprint Smiltynė M Czech Republic 921:26S
2008-09-24EOC middle Nida M Czech Republic 251:02:46S
2008-08-30WOC JWOC relay Ostróda, Stare Jabłonki M Czech Republic 2  2:16:543 leg44:14 (  7)   
2008-08-29WOC JWOC long final Ostróda, Stare Jabłonki M Czech Republic 121:48:44
2008-08-27WOC JWOC long qualification Ostróda, Stare Jabłonki M1 Czech Republic 141:04:00
2008-08-26WOC JWOC middle Ostróda, Stare Jabłonki M Czech Republic 1158:13
2008-02-18JWOC WC relay Dospat M Czech Republic 102:15:341 leg38:31 (10)   
2008-02-14JWOC WC sprint + long + middle Dospat M Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
3 day
19:24 (27)   
1:33:43 (10)   
50:05 (20)   
2008-01-19EOC relay Flin M Czech Republic 51:43:532 leg34:46 (  7)   
2008-01-15EOC sprint + long + middle Culs, S-chanf, Flin M Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
3 day
16:08 (16)   
1:38:11 (18)   
39:55 (17)   
2007-08-11WOC relay Nové Mesto na Morave M Czech Republic 2  dsq3 legdsq   
2007-08-09WOC long final Nové Mesto na Morave M Czech Republic 241:39:10
2007-08-08WOC long qualification Nové Mesto na Morave M2 Czech Republic 21:00:23
2007-08-07WOC middle Nové Mesto na Morave M Czech Republic 2156:22
2007-03-02WOC relay Moscow Region M Czech Republic 41:54:123 leg37:11 (  4)   
2007-02-26WOC sprint + long + middle Moscow Region M Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
3 day
17:27 (21)   
1:36:34 (19)   
54:30 (26)   
2006-02-26EOC JWOC relay Ivanovo M Czech Republic 41:41:003 leg34:37 (10)   
2006-02-22EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle Ivanovo M Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
3 day
13:46 (26)   
1:49:17 (21)   
40:52 (23)   
2005-03-10WOC relay Levi M Czech Republic 51:24:511 leg29:14 (  8)   
2005-03-06WOC sprint + long + middle Levi M Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
3 day
13:30 (20)   
1:41:14 (10)   
43:43 (15)   
2004-02-14WOC relay Åsarna M Czech Republic  dsq1 leg39:37 (  7)   
2004-02-11WOC long + middle + sprint Åsarna Östersund M Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
3 day
2:07:13 (17)   
dsq   
15:07 (19)   
2003-01-17EOC relay Seiser Alm M Czech Republic 51:38:241 leg34:24 (13)   
2003-01-13EOC short + sprint + classic Seiser Alm M Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
3 day
52:20 (12)   
14:20 (19)   
1:13:48 (11)   
2002-02-27WOC relay Borovetz M Czech Republic 42:06:253 leg1:04:38 (  7)   
2002-02-25WOC sprint + short + classic Borovetz M Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
3 day
24:10 (40)   
57:26 (28)   
1:56:54 (25)   
2001-03-14EOC relay Vologda M Czech Republic 71:56:501 leg41:11 (20)   
2001-03-13EOC sprint + short + classic Vologda M Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
3 day
18:02 (31)   
34:22 (36)   
1:46:29 (22)   
2000-03-04WOC relay Krasnoiarsk M Czech Republic 53:01:201 leg48:17 (  7)   
2000-03-01WOC classic + short Krasnoiarsk M Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
1:52:27 (23)   
37:44 (22)   
2000-02-05JWOC WC relay Banska Bystrica M Czech Republic 51:58:081 leg39:03 (  6)   
2000-02-02JWOC WC classic + short Banska Bystrica M Czech Republic   1 day
2 day
1:11:15 (28)   
24:16 (25)