Number of events: 54
Date | Event District | Sport Class | Club, City | Place | Result | Day Leg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-05-28 | Baltic championship relay Värska | M21 | Eesti3 | 7 | 2:39:22 | 2 leg | 53:16 ( 9) S |
2023-05-27 | Baltic championship Värska | M | Estonia | 28 | 2:11:56 | S | |
2022-05-15 | Baltic championship relay Griščati, Rēzekne | M | Estonia | 1 | 1:49:50 | 1 leg | 39:43 ( 8) |
2022-05-14 | Baltic championship Griščati, Rēzekne | M | Estonia | 11 | 1:34:19 | ||
2021-05-30 | Baltic championship relay Kryžbarkas | M | Estonia | 6 | 2:02:40 | 3 leg | 41:31 ( 7) S |
2021-05-29 | Baltic championship Šiauliai | M | Estonia | 13 | 1:52:47 | S | |
2019-10-05 | Baltic junior cup relay Sigulda | X | Estonia 1 | 4 | 2:39:27 | 5 leg | 36:22 ( 2) |
2019-07-12 | JWOC relay Silkeborg | M | Estonia | 18 | 1:47:10 | 3 leg | 35:16 (20) |
2019-07-11 | JWOC middle Silkeborg | M | Estonia | 56 | 36:22 | S | |
2019-07-10 | JWOC middle qual. Silkeborg | M2 | Estonia | 17 | 25:25 | S | |
2019-07-08 | JWOC long Silkeborg | M | Estonia | 77 | 1:23:34 | S | |
2019-07-07 | JWOC sprint Aarhus | M | Estonia | dsq | S | ||
2019-05-26 | Baltic championship relay Rõuge | M20 | Estonia 1 | 3 | 1:54:11 | 3 leg | 34:22 ( 1) |
2019-05-25 | Baltic championship Rõuge | M20 | Estonia | 2 | 1:10:21 | ||
2018-10-21 | Baltic junior cup relay Šiauliai | X | Estonia | dsq | 2 leg | 34:10 (13) S | |
2018-10-20 | Baltic junior cup Šiauliai | M18 | Estonia | 3 | 49:39 | S | |
2018-07-13 | JWOC middle Bócsa | MB | Estonia | 6 | 33:17 | ||
2018-07-12 | JWOC middle qual. Bócsa | M2 | Estonia | 25 | 30:41 | ||
2018-07-10 | JWOC sprint Kecskemét | M | Estonia | 94 | 18:48 | ||
2018-07-09 | JWOC long Pirtó | M | Estonia | 138 | 1:50:57 | ||
2018-07-01 | EYOC relay Veliko Tarnovo | M18 | Estonia | 22 | 1:47:02 | 3 leg | 31:16 (10) |
2018-06-29 | EYOC sprint + long Veliko Tarnovo | M18 | Estonia | 1 day 2 day | 13:26 (29) 58:26 (18) | ||
2018-05-27 | Baltic championship relay Tartaks | M20 | Estonia 1 | 4 | 1:54:52 | 3 leg | 35:10 ( 4) |
2018-05-26 | Baltic championship Tartaks | M18 | Estonia | 1 | 1:07:06 | ||
2017-10-22 | Baltic junior cup Olofström | M18 | Estonia | 12 | 58:33 | ||
2017-10-21 | Baltic junior cup relay Immeln | X | Estonia 2 | 15 | 2:54:59 | 1 leg | 30:56 (10) |
2017-07-15 | JWOC relay Särkänperä | M | Estonia | 19 | 1:46:29 | 3 leg | 35:36 (25) |
2017-07-14 | JWOC long Särkänperä | M | Estonia | 123 | 1:35:37 | ||
2017-07-12 | JWOC sprint Pispala | M | Estonia | dsq | |||
2017-07-11 | JWOC middle Viitapohja | MC | Estonia | dsq | |||
2017-07-10 | JWOC middle qual. Viitapohja | M3 | Estonia | dsq | |||
2017-07-02 | EYOC relay Banska Bystrica | M18 | Estonia | dsq | 3 leg | 39:20 (11) | |
2017-06-30 | EYOC sprint + long Banska Bystrica | M18 | Estonia | 1 day 2 day | 15:09 (32) 59:43 (33) | ||
2017-05-21 | Baltic championship relay Šeimaties miškas, Tauragnai | M20 | Estonia | 6 | 2:05:16 | 2 leg | 45:04 ( 8) S |
2017-05-20 | Baltic championship Stripeikiai, Ignalinos r. | M18 | Estonia | 5 | 1:09:51 | S | |
2016-10-23 | Baltic junior cup relay Otepää | X | Estonia | 11 | 2:40:13 | 4 leg | 29:09 ( 8) |
2016-10-22 | Baltic junior cup Otepää | M16 | Estonia | 2 | 41:03 | ||
2016-07-02 | EYOC relay Jarosław | M16 | Estonia | 20 | 2:33:05 | 3 leg | 50:01 (19) |
2016-07-01 | EYOC long + sprint Jarosław | M16 | Estonia | 1 day 2 day | 1:09:25 (47) dsq | ||
2016-06-12 | Baltic championship relay Veskimõisa, Põlvamaa | M16 | Estonia | 2 | 1:36:29 | 3 leg | 31:43 ( 2) |
2016-06-11 | Baltic championship Veskimõisa, Põlvamaa | M16 | Estonia | 2 | 59:27 | ||
2015-11-01 | Baltic junior cup relay Burseryd | X | Estonia 1 | 10 | 3:52:03 | 4 leg | 44:35 ( 6) |
2015-10-31 | Baltic junior cup Burseryd | M16 | Estonia | 5 | 44:17 | ||
2015-07-25 | Jūros šventė Klaipėda | M16 | SRD SK, Tallinn | 1 | 1:04:04 | 1 day 2 day | 34:29 ( 1) S 29:35 ( 1) S |
2015-06-27 | EYOC relay Cluj-Napoca | M16 | Estonia | 3 | 1:26:30 | 3 leg | 29:46 ( 6) |
2015-06-26 | EYOC long + sprint Cluj-Napoca | M16 | Estonia | 1 day 2 day | 55:41 (24) 12:26 (43) | ||
2015-05-31 | Baltic championship relay Tukums | M16 | Estonia | 3 | 1:34:48 | 3 leg | 32:57 ( 5) |
2015-05-30 | Baltic championship Tukums | M16 | Estonia | 20 | 1:12:42 | ||
2014-11-02 | Baltic junior cup Gdynia | M16 | Estonia | 32 | 1:18:49 | ||
2014-11-01 | Baltic junior cup relay Gdynia | X | Estonia 3 | dsq | 4 leg | 26:56 (14) | |
2014-06-01 | Baltic championship relay Salakas, Zarasų r. | M16 | Estonia 2 | 7 | 1:38:15 | 2 leg | 30:08 ( 5) S |
2014-05-31 | Baltic championship Gražutė, Zarasų r. | M14 | Estonia | 1 | 30:08 | S | |
2013-05-19 | Baltic championship relay Ruusmäe | M16 | Estonia 2 | 9 | 1:22:28 | 2 leg | 28:09 ( 9) |
2013-05-18 | Baltic championship Ruusmäe | M14 | Estonia | 6 | 35:22 |