Number of events: 45
Date | Event District | Sport Class | Club, City | Place | Result | Day Leg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-08-07 | EOC relay Rakvere | W | Estonia 2 | 25 | 2:25:38 | 3 leg | 55:29 (30) S |
2022-08-06 | EOC middle final Rakvere | WB | Estonia | 30 | 1:00:01 | S | |
2022-08-03 | EOC middle qualification Rakvere | WA | Estonia | 28 | 50:17 | S | |
2021-09-10 | JWOC relay Denizli | W | Estonia | 30 | 2:35:40 | 3 leg | 1:01:18 (32) S |
2021-09-09 | JWOC long Denizli | W20 | Estonia | 62 | 1:09:24 | S | |
2021-09-07 | JWOC middle Mudarli | W | Estonia | 59 | 45:38 | S | |
2021-09-06 | JWOC middle qual. Mudarli | W1 | Estonia | 19 | 24:59 | S | |
2021-09-05 | JWOC sprint Kocaeli | W20 | Estonia | dsq | S | ||
2021-05-30 | Baltic championship relay Kryžbarkas | W20 | Estonia | 3 | 2:14:14 | 2 leg | 45:39 ( 3) S |
2021-05-29 | Baltic championship Šiauliai | W20 | Estonia | 5 | 1:21:53 | S | |
2019-10-06 | Baltic junior cup Sigulda | W20 | Estonia | 14 | 1:14:27 | S | |
2019-10-05 | Baltic junior cup relay Sigulda | X | Estonia 3 | 19 | 3:02:02 | 6 leg | 53:00 (25) |
2019-07-12 | JWOC relay Silkeborg | W | Estonia | 17 | 1:52:48 | 1 leg | 41:27 (36) |
2019-07-11 | JWOC middle Silkeborg | WC | Estonia | 9 | 41:33 | S | |
2019-07-10 | JWOC middle qual. Silkeborg | W3 | Estonia | 47 | 49:07 | S | |
2019-07-08 | JWOC long Silkeborg | W | Estonia | 114 | 1:21:10 | S | |
2019-06-30 | EYOC sprint Grodno | W18 | Estonia | 93 | 16:46 | ||
2019-06-28 | EYOC long Grodno | W18 | Estonia | dnf | |||
2019-05-26 | Baltic championship relay Rõuge | W20 | Estonia 3 | 12 | 2:15:22 | 3 leg | 41:40 ( 9) |
2019-05-25 | Baltic championship Rõuge | W18 | Estonia | dnf | |||
2018-10-21 | Baltic junior cup relay Šiauliai | X | Estonia 2 | dsq | 1 leg | 35:03 ( 5) S | |
2018-10-20 | Baltic junior cup Šiauliai | W18 | Estonia | 9 | 46:54 | S | |
2018-07-13 | JWOC middle Bócsa | WB | Estonia | 54 | 58:54 | ||
2018-07-12 | JWOC middle qual. Bócsa | W3 | Estonia | 21 | 30:00 | ||
2018-07-10 | JWOC sprint Kecskemét | W | Estonia | 139 | 25:25 | ||
2018-07-01 | EYOC relay Veliko Tarnovo | W18 | Estonia | 20 | 2:04:23 | 2 leg | 40:31 (27) |
2018-06-29 | EYOC sprint + long Veliko Tarnovo | W18 | Estonia | 1 day 2 day | 16:14 (67) 1:27:01 (76) | ||
2018-05-27 | Baltic championship relay Tartaks | W20 | Estonia 1 | 6 | 2:08:44 | 2 leg | 40:28 ( 4) |
2018-05-26 | Baltic championship Tartaks | W18 | Estonia | dnf | |||
2017-10-22 | Baltic junior cup Olofström | W16 | Estonia | 10 | 42:53 | ||
2017-10-21 | Baltic junior cup relay Immeln | X | Estonia | 12 | 2:48:51 | 4 leg | 39:24 (14) |
2017-07-02 | EYOC relay Banska Bystrica | W16 | Estonia | 15 | 2:17:28 | 3 leg | 47:21 (16) |
2017-06-30 | EYOC sprint + long Banska Bystrica | W16 | Estonia | 1 day 2 day | dsq 51:05 (31) | ||
2017-05-21 | Baltic championship relay Šeimaties miškas, Tauragnai | W16 | Estonia | dsq | 3 leg | dsq S | |
2017-05-20 | Baltic championship Stripeikiai, Ignalinos r. | W16 | Estonia | 3 | 52:23 | S | |
2016-10-23 | Baltic junior cup relay Otepää | X | Estonia | 15 | 2:52:44 | 3 leg | 39:03 (24) |
2016-10-22 | Baltic junior cup Otepää | W16 | Estonia | 10 | 48:58 | ||
2016-07-01 | EYOC long + sprint Jarosław | W16 | Estonia | 1 day 2 day | 1:41:56 (75) 12:26 (21) | ||
2016-06-12 | Baltic championship relay Veskimõisa, Põlvamaa | W16 | Estonia 2 | 9 | 2:35:13 | 1 leg | 56:31 ( 9) |
2016-06-11 | Baltic championship Veskimõisa, Põlvamaa | W16 | Estonia | 17 | 1:18:05 | ||
2015-11-01 | Baltic junior cup relay Burseryd | X | Estonia 4 | 23 | 4:34:43 | 3 leg | 1:03:44 (30) |
2015-10-31 | Baltic junior cup Burseryd | W16 | Estonia | 32 | 1:01:59 | ||
2015-05-31 | Baltic championship relay Tukums | W16 | Estonia 2 | 8 | 1:47:26 | 3 leg | 37:25 (10) |
2015-05-30 | Baltic championship Tukums | W14 | Estonia | 4 | 32:09 | ||
2013-05-18 | Baltic masters and open championship Ruusmäe | W12 | Kobras, Põlva spordikoo, Põlva | 2 | 31:16 | 1 day 2 day | 15:45 ( 2) 15:31 ( 2) |