Number of events: 36
Date | Event District | Sport Class | Club, City | Place | Result | Day Leg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-08 | JWOC relay Baia Mare | W20 | Latvia | 10 | 1:34:01 | 3 leg | 29:30 ( 9) |
2023-07-07 | JWOC long Baia Mare | W20 | Latvia | 54 | 1:15:36 | ||
2023-07-05 | JWOC middle Baia Mare | W20 | Latvia | 43 | 31:08 | ||
2023-07-04 | JWOC sprint relay Baia Mare | X | Latvia | 24 | 54:11 | 1 leg | 13:04 (18) |
2023-07-03 | JWOC sprint Baia Mare | W20 | Latvia | 31 | 17:14 | ||
2023-05-28 | Baltic championship relay Värska | W20 | LAT 1 | 1 | 1:47:15 | 3 leg | 36:31 ( 3) S |
2023-05-27 | Baltic championship Värska | W20 | Latvia | 4 | 1:06:21 | S | |
2022-10-30 | Baltic junior cup relay Ekenäs, Tammisaari | X | Latvia | 9 | 2:26:35 | 5 leg | 41:36 (11) |
2022-10-29 | Baltic junior cup Ekenäs, Tammisaari | W20 | Latvia | 6 | 1:17:40 | S | |
2022-07-13 | JWOC sprint relay Aguiar da Beira | X | Latvia | 9 | 1:02:07 | 4 leg | 17:26 (23) |
2022-07-11 | JWOC sprint Aguiar da Beira | W | Latvia | 52 | 17:53 | S | |
2022-07-04 | EYOC relay Salgotarjan | W18 | Latvia | 7 | 1:50:46 | 3 leg | 40:01 ( 9) |
2022-07-03 | EYOC sprint Salgotarjan | W18 | Latvia | 25 | 16:19 | S | |
2022-07-02 | EYOC long Salgotarjan | W18 | Latvia | 31 | 1:12:57 | S | |
2022-05-15 | Baltic championship relay Griščati, Rēzekne | W20 | Latvia | 1 | 1:51:55 | 3 leg | 34:18 ( 1) |
2022-05-14 | Baltic championship Griščati, Rēzekne | W18 | Latvia | 2 | 50:27 | ||
2021-09-10 | JWOC relay Denizli | W | Latvia | 18 | 1:58:01 | 2 leg | 39:03 (19) S |
2021-09-09 | JWOC long Denizli | W20 | Latvia | 42 | 1:04:00 | S | |
2021-09-07 | JWOC middle Mudarli | W | Latvia | 39 | 34:29 | S | |
2021-09-06 | JWOC middle qual. Mudarli | W3 | Latvia | 17 | 24:31 | S | |
2021-09-05 | JWOC sprint Kocaeli | W20 | Latvia | 38 | 16:59 | S | |
2021-08-22 | EYOC sprint Vilnius | W18 | Latvia | 80 | 19:58 | S | |
2021-08-21 | EYOC relay Vilnius | W18 | Latvia | 5 | 1:41:13 | 2 leg | 34:43 ( 7) S |
2021-08-20 | EYOC long Vilnius | W18 | Latvia | 46 | 1:04:11 | S | |
2021-05-30 | Baltic championship relay Kryžbarkas | W20 | Latvia 2 | 5 | 2:16:48 | 1 leg | 40:48 ( 2) S |
2021-05-29 | Baltic championship Šiauliai | W18 | Latvia | 1 | 1:05:09 | S | |
2019-10-06 | Baltic junior cup Sigulda | W16 | Latvia | 5 | 42:34 | S | |
2019-10-05 | Baltic junior cup relay Sigulda | X | Latvia 1 | 2 | 2:37:10 | 4 leg | 37:01 ( 8) |
2019-06-30 | EYOC sprint Grodno | W16 | Latvia | 47 | 11:00 | ||
2019-06-29 | EYOC relay Grodno | W16 | Latvia | 14 | 2:10:22 | 3 leg | 41:29 ( 9) S |
2019-06-28 | EYOC long Grodno | W16 | Latvia | 29 | 58:13 | ||
2019-05-26 | Baltic championship relay Rõuge | W16 | Latvia 1 | 6 | 2:01:08 | 3 leg | 36:09 ( 4) |
2019-05-25 | Baltic championship Rõuge | W16 | Latvia | 7 | 54:08 | ||
2018-05-27 | Baltic championship relay Tartaks | W16 | Latvia 2 | 1 | 1:15:01 | 2 leg | 25:46 ( 4) |
2018-05-26 | Baltic championship Tartaks | W14 | Latvia | 2 | 34:09 | ||
2013-10-19 | Lietuvos taurė Nida, Kuršių nerija | W10 | Briksnis SK, Riga | 28:57 | 1 day 2 day | 28:57 ( 4) S dsq S |