Number of events: 53
Date | Event District | Sport Class | Club, City | Place | Result | Day Leg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-08-23 | WOC JWOC relay Vilnius | M | Latvia | 13 | 3:20:39 | 1 leg | 1:11:05 (21) S |
2017-08-22 | WOC JWOC mass start Vilnius | M | Latvia | dsq | S | ||
2017-08-21 | WOC JWOC middle Vilnius | M | Latvia | dsq | S | ||
2017-05-05 | Daugiadienės VILNIUS / Baltic MTBOC Vilnius | BM | Vipsport, Rīga | 11 | 3:13:58 | 1 day 2 day 3 day | 23:49 (22) S 1:38:42 (16) S 1:11:27 (23) S |
2016-09-30 | WMOC and World Cup round 3 Kaunas | M | Latvia | 1 day 2 day 3 day | 3:06:30 (55) S 1:09:45 (38) S 34:25 (50) S | ||
2015-05-30 | Lietuvos čemp. sprintas + vidutinė Šiauliai | V | Vipsport, Riga | 1 day 2 day | 32:55 S 48:04 S | ||
2014-08-30 | WOC JWOC EYOC relay Białystok | M | Latvia | 11 | 2:40:53 | 1 leg | 52:05 (16) |
2014-08-29 | WOC JWOC EYOC long Supraśl | M | Latvia | 38 | 2:09:58 | ||
2014-08-27 | WOC JWOC EYOC middle Leńce | M | Latvia | 54 | 1:08:12 | ||
2014-08-26 | WOC JWOC sprint Białystok | M | Latvia | 52 | 25:40 | ||
2014-05-31 | Baltic championship sprint + middle Smiltynė, Klaipėda | M | VIP sport | 8 | 1:22:42 | 1 day 2 day | 26:41 ( 5) S 56:01 ( 9) S |
2013-08-30 | WOC JWOC relay Rakvere | M | Latvia 2 | dsq | 1 leg | 1:02:08 (26) | |
2013-08-28 | WOC JWOC middle Mõedaka | M | Latvia | 54 | 56:17 | ||
2013-08-27 | WOC JWOC sprint Tapa | M | Latvia | dsq | |||
2008-09-27 | EOC relay Nida | M | Latvia | 10 | 2:23:19 | 1 leg | 50:00 (16) S |
2008-09-26 | EOC long Juodkrantė | M | Latvia | 29 | 1:34:54 | S | |
2008-09-25 | EOC sprint Smiltynė | M | Latvia | 46 | 25:21 | S | |
2008-09-24 | EOC middle Nida | M | Latvia | 36 | 1:05:02 | S | |
2008-08-29 | WOC JWOC long final Ostróda, Stare Jabłonki | M | Latvia | 53 | 2:16:06 | ||
2008-08-27 | WOC JWOC long qualification Ostróda, Stare Jabłonki | M3 | Latvia | 20 | 1:14:13 | ||
2008-08-26 | WOC JWOC middle Ostróda, Stare Jabłonki | M | Latvia | 48 | 1:07:12 | ||
2008-08-25 | WOC JWOC sprint Ostróda, Stare Jabłonki | M | Latvia | 56 | 27:34 | ||
2008-06-13 | Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė + ilga + spri... Klaipėda | V | Burkanciems & CO | 1 day 2 day | dsq S 1:32:10 S | ||
2008-05-16 | Daugiadienės Vilnius Vilnius | MB_H | Burkanciems & Co | 3 | 3:44:01 | 1 day 2 day 3 day | 42:44 ( 3) S 1:42:48 ( 3) S 1:18:29 ( 3) S |
2008-05-03 | MTBO Būdakalnis Ignalina | H | Burkanciem & Co | 9 | 1:14:08 | 1 day 2 day | 25:42 ( 5) S 48:26 (13) S |
2008-04-20 | Jono Vileišio taurė Kurtuvėnų regioninis parkas | KDV | 1 | 1:50:41 | S | ||
2007-08-11 | WOC relay Nové Mesto na Morave | M | Latvia | 12 | 2:30:38 | 1 leg | 48:00 (13) |
2007-08-09 | WOC long final Nové Mesto na Morave | M | Latvia | 35 | 1:42:52 | ||
2007-08-08 | WOC long qualification Nové Mesto na Morave | M1 | Latvia | 12 | 1:02:08 | ||
2007-08-07 | WOC middle Nové Mesto na Morave | M | Latvia | 22 | 56:29 | ||
2007-08-06 | WOC sprint Nové Mesto na Morave | M | Latvia | 30 | 17:17 | ||
2007-05-11 | Daugiadienės VILNIUS / Lietuvos OSKD... Vilnius | KD_H | Burkānciems | 3:43:09 | 1 day 2 day 3 day | 25:54 S 2:23:20 S 53:55 S | |
2006-07-13 | WOC relay Joensuu | M | Latvia | 8 | 3:15:39 | 3 leg | 1:11:37 (17) |
2006-07-12 | WOC long final Joensuu | M | Latvia | 27 | 2:21:40 | ||
2006-07-10 | WOC middle Joensuu | M | Latvia | dnf | |||
2006-07-09 | WOC long qualification Joensuu | M1 | Latvia | 18 | 1:21:38 | ||
2006-06-03 | Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė + ilga Vidzgiris, Alytaus Šilas | V | Burkānciems | 1 day 2 day | 1:04:58 ( 2) S 2:28:34 ( 4) S | ||
2005-09-10 | WOC long final Banska Bystrica | MB | Latvia | 38 | 2:45:13 | ||
2005-09-09 | WOC relay Donovaly | M | Latvia | 21 | 4:01:45 | 1 leg | 1:21:48 (33) |
2005-09-07 | WOC long qualification Banska Bystrica | M2 | Latvia | 34 | 2:02:31 | ||
2005-09-06 | WOC middle Banska Bystrica | M | Latvia | 70 | 1:27:25 | ||
2004-10-23 | WOC relay Ballarat | M | Latvia | 9 | 3:13:42 | 1 leg | 1:04:40 (20) |
2004-10-22 | WOC middle Ballarat | M | Latvia | dsq | |||
2004-10-20 | WOC long final Ballarat | M | Latvia | 53 | 2:01:53 | ||
2004-10-19 | WOC long qualification Ballarat | M | Latvia | 45 | 1:29:56 | ||
2004-08-01 | Lietuvos čemp. ilga Sapieginė, Vilnius | V | MTBO Corratec | 5 | 2:00:38 | S | |
2004-07-31 | Lietuvos čemp. sprintas Sapieginė, Vilnius | V | Corratec | 11 | 41:49 | S | |
2003-07-02 | Daugiadienės TAKAS Jurbarkas | MTBO | Burkanciems & Co | 1 | 3:52:46 | 1 day 2 day 3 day 4 day 5 day | 51:42 ( 5) S 47:23 ( 1) S 27:51 ( 5) S 52:57 ( 1) S 52:53 ( 1) S |
2003-05-18 | MTBO Būdakalnis Ignalina | H | Burkanciems&co | 2 | 2:10:25 | ||
2002-07-06 | WOC relay Fontainebleau | M | Latvia | 7 | 2:31:00 | 1 leg | 50:05 ( 9) |
2002-07-05 | WOC sprint Fontainebleau | M | Latvia | 58 | 33:33 | ||
2002-07-04 | WOC long Fontainebleau | M | Latvia | 34 | 1:46:55 | ||
2002-07-03 | WOC prolog Fontainebleau | M | Latvia | 39 | 1:38:59 |