Number of events: 34
Date | Event District | Sport Class | Club, City | Place | Result | Day Leg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2008-08-02 | WUOC relay Prangli | W | Germany | 10 | 2:29:23 | 4 leg | 31:15 ( 8) |
2008-07-30 | WUOC sprint, long, middle Tartu, Veskimõisa, Prangli | W | Germany | 2 day 3 day | 1:35:25 (49) 51:33 (52) | ||
2006-08-19 | WUOC relay Soroška | W | Germany | 10 | 2:39:14 | 1 leg | 38:08 ( 5) |
2006-08-16 | WUOC long, middle, sprint Plešivec, Herlany, Košice | W | Germany | 1 day 3 day | 1:13:36 (49) 16:28 (34) | ||
2005-08-12 | Daugiadienės Visaginas COF Visaginas | D | Germany | 2:27:31 | 1 day 2 day 3 day 4 day | dsq S 50:33 ( 6) S 18:00 ( 7) S 1:18:58 (11) S | |
2004-07-17 | EOC relay Skjoldnæsholm | W | Germany 2 | 2:31:50 | 1 leg | 51:27 (23) | |
2004-07-14 | EOC sprint qualification Roskilde City Nord | W3 | Germany | 29 | 17:37 | ||
2004-07-14 | EOC sprint final Roskilde city | WB | Germany | 10 | 13:29 | ||
2004-07-10 | JWOC relay Gdansk | W | Germany | 17 | 2:15:22 | 2 leg | 44:23 (23) S |
2004-07-08 | JWOC long Gdansk | W | Germany | 26 | 1:10:37 | S | |
2004-07-06 | JWOC middle qual. Gdansk | W2 | Germany | 23 | 31:11 | S | |
2003-07-12 | JWOC relay Rosma | W | Germany | 18 | 2:03:59 | 3 leg | 48:09 (26) |
2003-07-10 | JWOC classic Uniküla | W | Germany | 29 | 1:04:29 | ||
2003-07-08 | JWOC short qualification Küka | W3 | Germany | 27 | 30:22 | ||
2002-07-13 | JWOC relay Tibi, Alicante | W | Germany | 10 | 1:57:54 | 1 leg | 38:44 (22) |
2002-07-11 | JWOC classic Biar - Cova Negra, Alicante | W | Germany | 93 | 1:14:03 | ||
2002-07-10 | JWOC short final Guardamar Sur, Alicante | W | Germany | 39 | 30:46 | ||
2002-07-09 | JWOC short qualification Alicante | W3 | Germany | 15 | 28:42 | ||
2002-06-22 | EYOC relay Wyniki, Gdynia | W18 | Germany | 7 | 2:08:46 | 3 leg | 38:28 ( 5) |
2002-06-21 | EYOC sprint + middle Wyniki, Gdynia | W18 | Germany | 1 day 2 day | 16:18 (14) 46:10 (24) | ||
2001-07-14 | JWOC relay Miskolc | W | Germany | 10 | 2:12:10 | 1 leg | 45:49 (26) |
2001-07-13 | JWOC classic Miskols | W | Germany | 35 | 1:05:32 | ||
2001-07-12 | JWOC short final Miskolc | WB | Germany | 9 | 29:14 | ||
2001-07-11 | JWOC short qualification Miskolc | W2 | Germany | 31 | 33:07 | ||
2001-06-24 | EYOC relay Pardubice | W18 | Germany | 6 | 2:45:39 | 3 leg | 48:54 ( 2) |
2001-06-23 | EYOC classic Pardubice | W18 | Germany | 3 | 53:56 | ||
2000-07-14 | JWOC relay Nove Mesto na Morave | W | GER-GER-RSA | 1:55:18 | 1 leg | 29:50 (13) | |
2000-07-13 | JWOC short final Nove Mesto na Morave | WB | Germany | 2 | 25:11 | ||
2000-07-12 | JWOC short qualification Nove Mesto na Morave | W2 | Germany | 21 | 28:12 | ||
2000-07-11 | JWOC classic Nove Mesto na Morave | W | Germany | 53 | 1:13:23 | ||
2000-06-25 | EYOC relay Svetlogorsk | W16 | Germany | 2:29:50 | 2 leg | 47:23 | |
2000-06-23 | EYOC sprint + classic Svetlogorsk | W16 | Germany | 2 day | 1:09:23 (22) | ||
1999-06-27 | EYOC relay Bad Schmiedeberg | W16 | Germany 1 | 7 | 2:47:26 | 3 leg | 54:41 ( 7) |
1999-06-26 | EYOC classic Bad Schmiedeberg | W16 | Germany | 4 | 49:14 |