Number of events: 66
Date | Event District | Sport Class | Club, City | Place | Result | Day Leg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016-08-27 | WOC relay Strömstad east | W | Norway | 6 | 1:53:42 | 2 leg | 36:45 ( 5) |
2016-08-25 | WOC long Strömstad east | W | Norway | 7 | 1:34:33 | ||
2016-08-23 | WOC middle Tanum | W | Norway | 9 | 36:34 | ||
2015-08-07 | WOC long Glen Affric | W | Norway | 2 | 1:18:19 | ||
2015-08-05 | WOC relay Darnaway | W | Norway | 2 | 1:52:08 | 2 leg | 36:56 ( 2) |
2015-08-04 | WOC middle Darnaway | W | Norway | 10 | 39:09 | ||
2014-07-12 | WOC relay Campomulo, Gallio | W | Norway | 4 | 1:55:45 | 3 leg | 39:20 ( 2) |
2014-07-11 | WOC middle Campomul | W | Norway | 5 | 38:53 | ||
2014-07-09 | WOC long Lavarone | W | Norway | 4 | 1:22:06 | ||
2014-04-16 | EOC relay Marateca | W | Norway | 8 | 1:37:34 | 3 leg | 36:16 (11) |
2014-04-14 | EOC middle final Marateca | W | Norway | 16 | 34:03 | ||
2014-04-11 | EOC long qualification Meco south | W3 | Norway | 4 | 59:55 | ||
2014-04-10 | EOC middle qualification Meco north | W2 | Norway | 26:32 | |||
2013-08-04 | World games relay Club del Departamento, Cali | X | Norway | dsq | 2 leg | dsq | |
2013-08-02 | World games sprint + middle El Ingenio + Rio Pance, Cali | W | Norway | 1 day 2 day | 17:37 (12) 35:52 ( 8) | ||
2013-07-13 | WOC relay Koulurinne | W | Norway | 1 | 1:37:53 | 2 leg | 31:36 ( 1) |
2013-07-12 | WOC middle Koulurinne | W | Norway | 19 | 41:10 | ||
2013-07-11 | WOC middle qual. Koljola | W2 | Norway | 3 | 29:40 | ||
2013-07-09 | WOC long Tipasoja | W | Norway | 8 | 1:26:40 | ||
2013-07-07 | WOC long qual. Tipasoja | W2 | Norway | 7 | 1:02:22 | ||
2012-07-21 | WOC relay Chalet-a-Gobet, Lausanne | W | Norway | 3 | 1:48:11 | 2 leg | 36:56 ( 6) |
2012-07-19 | WOC long final Chalet-a-Gobet, Lausanne | W | Norway | 14 | 1:26:10 | ||
2012-07-17 | WOC middle final St-Cergue, Lausanne | W | Norway | 29 | 47:24 | ||
2012-07-16 | WOC middle qualification St-George, Lausanne | W1 | Norway | 11 | 38:28 | ||
2012-07-15 | WOC long qualification Ballens, Lausanne | W3 | Norway | 6 | 53:15 | ||
2012-05-20 | EOC relay Falun | W | Norway | 5 | 1:59:48 | 2 leg | 39:39 ( 4) |
2012-05-18 | EOC long final Skattungbyn | W | Norway | 7 | 1:10:41 | ||
2012-05-17 | EOC middle final Skattungbyn | W | Norway | 8 | 37:05 | ||
2012-05-15 | EOC long qualification Hökberg | W2 | Norway | 4 | 43:17 | ||
2012-05-14 | EOC middle qualification Hökberg | W3 | Norway | 7 | 25:38 | ||
2011-08-20 | WOC relay La Féclaz | W | Norway | 4 | 1:43:38 | 1 leg | 32:21 ( 3) |
2011-08-19 | WOC middle final La Féclaz | W | Norway | 12 | 37:38 | ||
2011-08-17 | WOC long final La Féclaz | W | Norway | dsq | |||
2011-08-14 | WOC middle qualification Saint Francois de Sales | W2 | Norway | 6 | 31:53 | ||
2011-08-13 | WOC long qualification Saint Francois de Sales | W2 | Norway | 7 | 58:22 | ||
2010-08-12 | WOC long final Granåsen Ski Centre, Trondheim | W | Norway | 9 | 1:19:57 | ||
2010-08-10 | WOC long qualifications Jervskogen Ski Centre, Trondheim | W3 | Norway | 3 | 46:09 | ||
2009-08-20 | WOC sprint qualification Kiralyasztal, Miskolc | W1 | Norway | dsq | |||
2009-07-19 | World games relay Cheng Ching Lake, Kaohsiung | X | Norway | 3 | 1:56:48 | 2 leg | 34:09 (10) |
2009-07-17 | World games sprint + middle Kaohsiung | W | Norway | 1 day 2 day | 16:34 (19) 33:52 (23) | ||
2008-06-01 | EOC relay Piejūras camping, Ventspils | W | Norway 1 | 4 | 1:53:57 | 2 leg | 38:39 ( 9) |
2008-05-31 | EOC middle final Ventspils | W | Norway | 31 | 38:46 | ||
2008-05-30 | EOC middle qualification Ventspils | W3 | Norway | 15 | 32:44 | ||
2008-05-28 | EOC long final Ventspils | W | Norway | dsq | |||
2008-05-27 | EOC long qualification Ventspils | W3 | Norway | 12 | 45:26 | ||
2006-08-04 | WOC middle final Gjern Bakker, Århus | W | Norway | 6 | 37:24 | ||
2006-07-29 | WOC middle qualification Hjortsballe Krat, Århus | W2 | Norway | 10 | 34:27 | ||
2006-05-13 | EOC relay Otepää | W | Norway 2 | 2:22:07 | 2 leg | 51:41 (20) | |
2006-05-12 | EOC long final Otepää | W | Norway | dsq | |||
2006-05-11 | EOC long qualification Kääriku | W3 | Norway | 2 | 54:16 | ||
2006-05-07 | EOC sprint qualification Otepää | W1 | Norway | 2 | 15:30 | ||
2006-05-07 | EOC sprint final Tartu | W | Norway | 17 | 14:03 | ||
2005-07-16 | JWOC relay San Bernardino, Ticino | W | Norway | 1 | 2:13:46 | 2 leg | 42:13 ( 1) |
2005-07-14 | JWOC long Arcegno, Ticino | W | Norway | 1 | 1:03:14 | ||
2005-07-13 | JWOC middle final Taverne, Ticino | W | Norway | 51 | 44:50 | ||
2005-07-12 | JWOC middle qualification Tesserete, Ticino | W3 | Norway | 19 | 29:17 | ||
2004-07-10 | JWOC relay Gdansk | W | Norway 2 | 2:00:37 | 1 leg | 38:21 ( 7) S | |
2004-07-08 | JWOC long Gdansk | W | Norway | 14 | 1:07:34 | S | |
2004-07-07 | JWOC middle final Gdansk | W | Norway | 19 | 33:50 | S | |
2004-07-06 | JWOC middle qual. Gdansk | W3 | Norway | 9 | 25:47 | S | |
2003-05-04 | NOC relay Flen | W20 | Norway | dsq | 1 leg | 34:21 ( 7) | |
2003-05-01 | NOC sprint + classic + short Hosjöbadet, Harpsund, Dunker | W20 | Norway | 1 day 2 day 3 day | 13:44 (17) 1:05:26 (34) 29:49 (10) | ||
2002-07-13 | JWOC relay Tibi, Alicante | W | Norway 2 | 1:53:44 | 2 leg | 31:52 ( 1) | |
2002-07-11 | JWOC classic Biar - Cova Negra, Alicante | W | Norway | 104 | 1:17:31 | ||
2002-07-10 | JWOC short final Guardamar Sur, Alicante | W | Norway | 27 | 28:20 | ||
2002-07-09 | JWOC short qualification Alicante | W2 | Norway | 14 | 30:33 |