Number of events: 50
Date | Event District | Sport Class | Club, City | Place | Result | Day Leg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013-02-17 | EOC JWOC relay Madona | M | Finland 2 | 1:44:12 | 1 leg | 34:05 ( 5) | |
2013-02-13 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint Gaizinkalns | M | Finland | 1 day 2 day 3 day | 48:33 (23) 1:48:40 (17) 16:21 (21) | ||
2012-02-25 | EOC JWOC relay Sumy | M | Finland | 1 | 1:51:24 | 1 leg | 38:50 ( 3) |
2012-02-22 | EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms Sumy | M | Finland | 1 day 2 day 3 day | 12:56 ( 9) 48:23 (31) 1:38:45 ( 6) | ||
2012-02-21 | EOC relay mix Sumy | X | Finland 2 | 8 | 47:53 | 1 leg | 47:53 ( 8) |
2011-03-27 | WOC relay Taenndalen | M | Finland | 1 | 1:32:29 | 2 leg | 31:13 ( 2) |
2011-03-24 | WOC relay mix Taenndalen | X | Finland | 3 | 1:06:04 | 1 leg | 11:40 ( 1) |
2011-03-24 | WOC relay mix Taenndalen | X | Finland | 3 | 1:06:04 | 3 leg | 11:24 ( 3) |
2011-03-24 | WOC relay mix Taenndalen | X | Finland | 3 | 1:06:04 | 5 leg | 11:26 ( 4) |
2011-03-22 | WOC sprint + middle + long ms Teanndalen | M | Finland | 1 day 2 day | 18:51 ( 5) 42:47 ( 7) | ||
2009-03-08 | WOC relay Rusutsu | M | Finland | 1 | 1:51:03 | 2 leg | 35:04 ( 1) |
2009-03-04 | WOC sprint + long + middle Rusutsu | M | Finland | 1 day 3 day | 11:18 ( 6) 38:08 ( 3) | ||
2009-01-31 | JWOC relay Orsa Grönklitt | M | Finland | 2 | 1:40:27 | 3 leg | 35:25 ( 3) |
2009-01-27 | JWOC sprint + long + middle Orsa Grönklitt | M | Finland | 1 day 2 day 3 day | 15:55 ( 6) 1:41:35 ( 3) 1:01:58 ( 1) | ||
2008-02-18 | JWOC WC relay Dospat | M | Finland | 2 | 1:46:49 | 1 leg | 36:16 ( 2) |
2008-02-14 | JWOC WC sprint + long + middle Dospat | M | Finland | 1 day 2 day 3 day | 18:23 (19) dsq 46:53 ( 6) | ||
2008-01-19 | EOC relay Flin | M | Finland | 2 | 1:37:38 | 2 leg | 32:18 ( 2) |
2008-01-15 | EOC sprint + long + middle Culs, S-chanf, Flin | M | Finland | 1 day 2 day 3 day | 15:23 ( 2) 1:38:16 (19) 38:14 ( 9) | ||
2007-08-11 | WOC relay Nové Mesto na Morave | M | Finland | 5 | 2:13:41 | 3 leg | 44:59 ( 7) |
2007-08-09 | WOC long final Nové Mesto na Morave | M | Finland | 8 | 1:32:34 | ||
2007-08-08 | WOC long qualification Nové Mesto na Morave | M3 | Finland | 1 | 1:01:48 | ||
2007-08-07 | WOC middle Nové Mesto na Morave | M | Finland | 13 | 55:18 | ||
2007-08-06 | WOC sprint Nové Mesto na Morave | M | Finland | 25 | 16:43 | ||
2007-03-02 | WOC relay Moscow Region | M | Finland | 5 | 1:56:03 | 2 leg | 35:31 ( 2) |
2007-02-26 | WOC sprint + long + middle Moscow Region | M | Finland | 1 day 3 day | 15:31 ( 8) 47:57 ( 4) | ||
2006-07-12 | WOC long final Joensuu | M | Finland | 3 | 2:05:11 | ||
2006-07-10 | WOC middle Joensuu | M | Finland | 11 | 54:47 | ||
2006-07-09 | WOC long qualification Joensuu | M3 | Finland | 5 | 1:05:40 | ||
2006-02-26 | EOC JWOC relay Ivanovo | M | Finland | 1:38:07 | 3 leg | 32:30 ( 6) | |
2006-02-22 | EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle Ivanovo | M | Finland | 1 day 2 day 3 day | 13:17 (20) 1:47:34 (19) 39:00 (11) | ||
2005-03-10 | WOC relay Levi | M | Finland | 2 | 1:16:20 | 3 leg | 24:26 ( 1) |
2005-03-06 | WOC sprint + long + middle Levi | M | Finland | 1 day 3 day | 12:01 ( 1) 42:02 (10) | ||
2004-02-14 | WOC relay Åsarna | M | Finland | 3 | 2:26:13 | 4 leg | 35:45 ( 3) |
2004-02-11 | WOC long + middle + sprint Åsarna Östersund | M | Finland | 1 day 3 day | 2:02:12 (15) 14:20 (11) | ||
2003-09-07 | World cup event 1 Szklarska Poreba | M | Finland | 8 | 2:37:47 | ||
2002-02-27 | WOC relay Borovetz | M | Finland | 2 | 2:00:44 | 2 leg | 30:10 ( 2) |
2002-02-25 | WOC sprint + short + classic Borovetz | M | Finland | 1 day 2 day 3 day | 19:04 ( 4) 49:40 ( 9) 1:42:29 ( 1) | ||
2001-03-14 | EOC relay Vologda | M | Finland | 1 | 1:35:08 | 3 leg | 30:12 ( 1) |
2001-03-13 | EOC sprint + short + classic Vologda | M | Finland | 1 day 2 day 3 day | 15:20 ( 2) 28:09 ( 1) 1:37:05 ( 3) | ||
2000-03-04 | WOC relay Krasnoiarsk | M | Finland | 2 | 2:46:50 | 4 leg | ( 1) |
2000-03-01 | WOC classic + short Krasnoiarsk | M | Finland | 1 day 2 day | 1:41:46 ( 6) 35:00 ( 4) | ||
2000-02-05 | JWOC WC relay Banska Bystrica | M | Finland | 1 | 1:53:43 | 1 leg | 37:50 ( 3) |
2000-02-02 | JWOC WC classic + short Banska Bystrica | M | Finland | 1 day 2 day | 1:03:25 ( 6) 22:46 (10) | ||
1999-03-04 | JWOC WC Jundola | M | Finland | 3 | 2:27:12 | 3 leg | 48:22 ( 4) |
1999-03-03 | JWOC WC classic + short Jundola | M | Finland | 1 day 2 day | 1:35:30 ( 6) 42:16 ( 2) | ||
1998-01-22 | WOC relay Windishgarstner Tal | M | Finland | 3 | 1:53:59 | 2 leg | 26:59 ( 1) |
1998-01-21 | WOC short + classic Windishgarstner Tal | M | Finland | 2 day | 1:30:37 (20) | ||
1996-02-10 | JWOC relay Tanov, Banska Bystrica | M20 | Finland | 1 | 2:06:33 | 3 leg | 38:29 ( 1) |
1996-02-07 | JWOC classic + short Skalka + Strebske Pleso | M20 | Finland | 1 day 2 day | 1:09:22 ( 1) 21:00 ( 2) | ||
1994-03-10 | JWOC classic + short Rovaniemi | M20 | Finland | 1 day 2 day | 1:07:10 ( 9) 27:02 (16) |