Belarus: national team

European Orienteering Championships
Foot orienteering

Missing data. If you have or may have missing results - email to orienteering at dbtopas dot lt

2000-2014

Individual start count is split into three columns:

  • F the main final without qualifications;
  • Q+F the main final with qualifications;
  • Q qualifications and not entering to the main final.
Family name, NameStartsRelay IndividualYears
FQ+FQ
Women
Aleksiayonak Maria51 132012, 2014
Budnik Tatiana31  22000
Denisova Anastasia31 112012
Egorova Irina31  22000
Gogoreva Ina6   62006
Kondrateva Aleksandra15311102000, 2004, 2006, 2008
Kruglenia Anastasia (Klopovskaia Anastasia)31  22012
Levchuk Olga31 112000
Polekshanova Daria81  72006, 2008
Poliakova Tatiana31  22000
Vasilevskaia Ekaterina1   12008
Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana16312102000, 2006, 2008, 2010
Zhuravleva Tatiana (Hodan Tatiana)31  22008
Men
Aleksiayonak Aliaksandr41  32002
Aleksiayonak Aliaksei51 132012, 2014
Balabanov Pavel3   32004
Balabanov Peter31  22000
Belianko Ilia31  22008
Bespalov Roman31 112000
Krapivko Dmitri51  42010
Mihalkin Dmitri25634122000, 2002, 2004, 2008, 2010, 2012
Mironov Dmitri1031332000, 2004, 2006
Salin Andrey5  232012, 2014
Salodkin Siarhei31 112008
Shamshur Dmitri41  32006
Straltsou Vasili3  122014
Tambasov Yuri1131162008, 2010, 2012
Zhuravlev Andrei113 262000, 2002, 2004
Zhuravlev Viacheslav102  82000, 2002, 2004, 2008
Zlobin Denis92  72006, 2008

Hall of Fame

PlaceFamily name, NameDateEventCountry
Women
13Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana2000-06-30EOC relay UKR
Budnik Tatiana
Egorova Irina
14Denisova Anastasia2012-05-20EOC relay SWE
Aleksiayonak Maria
Klopovskaia Anastasia
16Kondrateva Aleksandra2006-05-13EOC relay EST
Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana
Polekshanova Daria
16Zhuravleva Tatiana2008-06-01EOC relay LAT
Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana
Kondrateva Aleksandra
41Denisova Anastasia2012-05-17EOC middle final SWE
41Kondrateva Aleksandra2008-05-31EOC middle final LAT
41Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana2008-05-28EOC long final LAT
Men
11Tambasov Yuri2010-06-02EOC relay BUL
Mihalkin Dmitri
Krapivko Dmitri
12Mihalkin Dmitri2010-06-04EOC middle final BUL
14Tambasov Yuri2010-06-05EOC long final BUL
14Tambasov Yuri2012-05-20EOC relay SWE
Aleksiayonak Aliaksei
Mihalkin Dmitri
16Mironov Dmitri2004-07-17EOC relay DEN
Mihalkin Dmitri
Zhuravlev Andrei
18Belianko Ilia2008-06-01EOC relay LAT
Salodkin Siarhei
Zlobin Denis
19Salin Andrey2014-04-14EOC middle final POR
19Zhuravlev Andrei2002-09-27EOC relay HUN
Mihalkin Dmitri
Aleksiayonak Aliaksandr
20Mironov Dmitri2000-07-04EOC short UKR
21Zlobin Denis2006-05-13EOC relay EST
Mironov Dmitri
Shamshur Dmitri
22Mihalkin Dmitri2000-06-30EOC relay UKR
Zhuravlev Viacheslav
Zhuravlev Andrei
23Mihalkin Dmitri2008-05-28EOC long final LAT
24Mihalkin Dmitri2008-05-26EOC sprint final LAT
25Aleksiayonak Aliaksei2012-05-18EOC long final SWE
25Tambasov Yuri2012-05-18EOC long final SWE
31Mironov Dmitri2004-07-14EOC sprint final DEN
35Mihalkin Dmitri2002-09-30EOC long final HUN
36Salodkin Siarhei2008-05-26EOC sprint final LAT
37Mironov Dmitri2004-07-13EOC middle final DEN
38Mihalkin Dmitri2008-05-31EOC middle final LAT
40Mihalkin Dmitri2010-06-05EOC long final BUL