Lithuania: national team

European Orienteering Championships
Ski orienteering

2001-2017

Family name, NameStartsRelayIndividualYears
Women
Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė (Keinaitė Gabrielė)209112010, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2016, 2017
Arlauskienė Ramunė (Laurinėnaitė Ramunė)2810182001, 2003, 2006, 2008, 2012, 2014, 2016
Laurutytė Vaiva11 2016
Martusevičiūtė Edita4132008
Noreikienė Diana (Vosyliūtė Diana)4132003
Ražaitytė Gabija6242010, 2013
Sušinskaitė Jogvilė3122015
Šulčienė Jolanta (Vosyliūtė Jolanta)12482008, 2010, 2012, 2013
Men
Aleliūnas Vilius4132008
Andrašiūnas Petras1 12013
Arlauskas Remigijus8262001, 2003
Boguška Dalius8262001, 2003
Drazdauskas Laimis7252001, 2003
Gerasimov Andrej12392006, 2008, 2016, 2017
Grigaitis Tomas3 32001
Kavaliauskas Regimantas277202006, 2008, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2016
Kazimieraitis Romualdas4222003, 2011
Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis3122015
Petrulis Vitalijus3511242006, 2008, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2016, 2017
Pilybas Egidijus8262006, 2008
Stankevičius Vilius22 2011, 2012
Šulčys Nerijus349252006, 2008, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2015, 2016, 2017
Žigilėjus Aidas2 22015
Žilinskas Tautvydas11292003, 2010, 2011

Hall of Fame

PlaceFamily name, NameDateEventCountry
Women
5Ražaitytė Gabija2010-02-15EOC JWOC relay ROU
Šulčienė Jolanta
Keinaitė Gabrielė
6Arlauskienė Ramunė2008-01-19EOC relay SUI
Šulčienė Jolanta
Martusevičiūtė Edita
7Arlauskienė Ramunė2012-02-25EOC JWOC relay UKR
Šulčienė Jolanta
Keinaitė Gabrielė
7Keinaitė Gabrielė2013-02-17EOC JWOC relay LAT
Šulčienė Jolanta
Ražaitytė Gabija
7Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay AUT
Arlauskienė Ramunė
Laurutytė Vaiva
9Arlauskienė Ramunė2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
12Arlauskienė Ramunė2006-02-22EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
13Arlauskienė Ramunė2008-01-16EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
17Arlauskienė Ramunė2008-01-15EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
17Arlauskienė Ramunė2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
17Arlauskienė Ramunė2008-01-18EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
18Arlauskienė Ramunė2003-01-14EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
18Arlauskienė Ramunė2001-03-17EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
19Arlauskienė Ramunė2001-03-13EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
19Arlauskienė Ramunė2006-02-23EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
19Arlauskienė Ramunė2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
19Arlauskienė Ramunė2006-02-25EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
20Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė2017-02-11EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle FIN
20Arlauskienė Ramunė2003-01-16EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
21Arlauskienė Ramunė2003-01-13EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
22Arlauskienė Ramunė2001-03-16EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
24Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
24Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė2016-03-02EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle AUT
24Ražaitytė Gabija2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
25Keinaitė Gabrielė2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
25Ražaitytė Gabija2010-02-11EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
Men
6Pilybas Egidijus2006-02-26EOC JWOC relay RUS
Šulčys Nerijus
Petrulis Vitalijus
7Kavaliauskas Regimantas2010-02-15EOC JWOC relay ROU
Šulčys Nerijus
Petrulis Vitalijus
7Kavaliauskas Regimantas2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay AUT
Šulčys Nerijus
Petrulis Vitalijus
8Gerasimov Andrej2008-01-19EOC relay SUI
Aleliūnas Vilius
Petrulis Vitalijus
8Kavaliauskas Regimantas2011-02-06EOC JWOC EYOC relay NOR
Šulčys Nerijus
Petrulis Vitalijus
8Petrulis Vitalijus2012-02-25EOC JWOC relay UKR
Šulčys Nerijus
Stankevičius Vilius
8Petrulis Vitalijus2013-02-17EOC JWOC relay LAT
Šulčys Nerijus
Kavaliauskas Regimantas
9Žilinskas Tautvydas2003-01-17EOC relay ITA
Boguška Dalius
Drazdauskas Laimis
10Gerasimov Andrej2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Šulčys Nerijus
Petrulis Vitalijus
21Šulčys Nerijus2006-02-25EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
24Kavaliauskas Regimantas2016-03-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC long AUT
25Šulčys Nerijus2006-02-22EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
Mix
9Keinaitė Gabrielė2013-02-12EOC relay mix LAT
Petrulis Vitalijus
9Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė2016-03-01EOC relay mix AUT
Kavaliauskas Regimantas
10Arlauskienė Ramunė2014-03-07EOC relay mix RUS
Keinaitė Gabrielė
10Sušinskaitė Jogvilė2015-01-22EOC relay mix SUI
Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis
17Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė2017-02-08EOC relay mix FIN
Petrulis Vitalijus
22Petrulis Vitalijus2012-02-21EOC relay mix UKR
Keinaitė Gabrielė
24Kavaliauskas Regimantas2012-02-21EOC relay mix UKR
Arlauskienė Ramunė