Family name, Name | Starts | Relay | Individual | Years |
Women |
Aas Monica | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1994 |
Ackenhausen Heidi | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1998 |
Ahlsand Anine | 8 |
2 |
6 |
2015, 2016 |
Asprusten Marie | 8 |
2 |
6 |
2009, 2010 |
Åstebøl Kristin | 6 |
|
6 |
2006, 2007 |
Baklid Anette | 12 |
3 |
9 |
2007, 2008, 2009 |
Baklid Jenny | 8 |
2 |
6 |
2019, 2020 |
Baklid Synne | 8 |
2 |
6 |
2009, 2010 |
Benjaminsen Andrine | 12 |
3 |
9 |
2011, 2012, 2013, 2015 |
Braaten Tiril Ruud | 1 |
1 |
|
2014 |
Bråten Synnøve | 1 |
1 |
|
2012 |
Eiken Anne Willkommen | 5 |
2 |
3 |
2017, 2018 |
Eriksrud Karlsen Anniken | 12 |
3 |
9 |
2016, 2017, 2018 |
Farnes Hennum Tilla | 12 |
3 |
9 |
2016, 2017, 2018 |
Fjeldheim Annette | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2009 |
Haavengen Aasne | 7 |
1 |
6 |
2020, 2022 |
Haavengen Marlin | 8 |
2 |
6 |
2018, 2019 |
Haestad Bjornstad Victoria | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2017 |
Hansen Sigrid Ottestad | 1 |
1 |
|
2011 |
Hausken Nordberg Anne Margrethe (Hausken Anne Margrethe) | 6 |
2 |
4 |
1994, 1996 |
Haverstad Maren Jansson | 16 |
4 |
12 |
2008, 2010, 2011, 2012 |
Hjermstad Ragnhild | 13 |
4 |
9 |
2013, 2014, 2015, 2016 |
Hovind Anne Kamstrup | 3 |
|
3 |
2007 |
Høydal Gunvor Hov | 1 |
1 |
|
2011 |
Janson Una Glende | 8 |
2 |
6 |
2002, 2003, 2004 |
Kaarby Maren | 5 |
2 |
3 |
2001, 2003 |
Kirkevik Stine Olsen (Kirkevik Stine Hjermstad) | 6 |
2 |
4 |
1994, 1996 |
Koht Siri Janne | 2 |
|
2 |
1998 |
Kravdal Kristine | 8 |
2 |
6 |
2019, 2020, 2022 |
Kravdal Marie | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2022 |
Kristiansen Inger R | 2 |
|
2 |
1996 |
Krogh Ane Sofie | 8 |
2 |
6 |
2019, 2020 |
Kvåle Barbro | 16 |
4 |
12 |
2008, 2009, 2010, 2011 |
Larsen Marianne Mellbye | 12 |
3 |
9 |
2005, 2006, 2007 |
Lye Tone Ellefsen | 6 |
2 |
4 |
2000, 2002 |
Madslien Birgit Dorthea Kleppa | 8 |
2 |
6 |
2020, 2022 |
Melby Jacobsen Kristin | 8 |
2 |
6 |
2020, 2022 |
Melby Jacobsen Marit | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2018 |
Moe Lene Jorunn | 5 |
1 |
4 |
1999, 2000 |
Narum Eldbjørg | 1 |
1 |
|
2011 |
Reenaas Kjersti | 9 |
3 |
6 |
1999, 2000, 2001 |
Reenaas Marte | 6 |
2 |
4 |
1998, 1999 |
Rise Marie B | 2 |
|
2 |
1994 |
Rognstad Audhild Bakken | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2011 |
Roll Mosland Ingeborg | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2022 |
Rommen Syvertsen Kari | 17 |
5 |
12 |
2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006 |
Rundhaug Mathilde | 7 |
1 |
6 |
2011, 2012 |
Rustad Anne Marthine | 9 |
3 |
6 |
1998, 1999, 2000 |
Scheele Oda | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2019 |
Solberg Svenne Ida | 10 |
3 |
7 |
2003, 2004, 2005 |
Strand Synne | 13 |
4 |
9 |
2016, 2017, 2018, 2019 |
Svingheim Kari | 7 |
2 |
5 |
2007, 2009 |
Tømta Ingvild | 14 |
4 |
10 |
2003, 2004, 2005, 2006 |
Uggen Kristin | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1996 |
Ulvensøen Anna | 14 |
4 |
10 |
2010, 2011, 2012, 2013 |
Ulvensøen Marta | 16 |
4 |
12 |
2010, 2011, 2012, 2013 |
Weber Øveroyen Anne | 9 |
3 |
6 |
2001, 2002, 2003 |
Westli Andersen Evine | 9 |
3 |
6 |
2013, 2014, 2015 |
Wiest Heidi Therese | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2017 |
Willkommen Eiken Anne | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2016 |
Men |
Aalde Axel | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2022 |
Aas Henrik Fredriksen | 8 |
2 |
6 |
2019, 2020 |
Ackenhausen Marius | 2 |
|
2 |
2001 |
Ahlbäck Emil | 12 |
3 |
9 |
2011, 2012, 2013 |
Åstebøl Kristin | 1 |
1 |
|
2007 |
Astrup Arnesen Ulrik | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2017 |
Bakke Morten Urdal | 8 |
2 |
6 |
2008, 2009 |
Bakken Jonas Madslien | 14 |
5 |
9 |
2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015 |
Baklid Jorgen | 16 |
4 |
12 |
2016, 2017, 2018, 2019 |
Bråten Sondre Ruud | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2011 |
Bråten Vetle Ruud | 12 |
3 |
9 |
2008, 2009, 2010 |
Clemet Wisloff Per | 2 |
1 |
1 |
2019 |
Dæhli Magne | 8 |
2 |
6 |
2005, 2006 |
Edvardsen Thomas | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1994 |
Eliassen Morten | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1994 |
Froisland Eskil | 12 |
3 |
9 |
2018, 2019, 2020 |
Gabrielsen Sjur Obrestad | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2012 |
Gravir Eivind Ofsthus | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2017 |
Gulbrandsen Vegard | 6 |
1 |
5 |
2016, 2017 |
Gullaksen Jarle | 2 |
|
2 |
1994 |
Hagelia Olav Bakken | 9 |
3 |
6 |
1999, 2000, 2001 |
Halden Gjermund | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2016 |
Hauge Anders | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1994 |
Haverstad Sindre Jansson | 12 |
3 |
9 |
2006, 2007, 2008 |
Heimdal Aslak | 12 |
3 |
9 |
2018, 2019, 2020 |
Heimdal Audun | 12 |
3 |
9 |
2015, 2016, 2017 |
Hermansen Trygve | 5 |
1 |
4 |
1996, 1998 |
Hognestad Stian | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1996 |
Hovind Anne Kamstrup | 1 |
1 |
|
2007 |
Hovind Eirk Kamstrup | 3 |
|
3 |
2010 |
Høydal Johannes Hov | 8 |
2 |
6 |
2011, 2012 |
Janson Even Glende | 3 |
1 |
2 |
2004 |
Jonsson Isak | 9 |
2 |
7 |
2018, 2019, 2020 |
Juveli Jonas Sommerstad | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2009 |
Kamsvaag Styrk | 8 |
2 |
6 |
2018, 2019 |
Kinneberg Eskil | 8 |
2 |
6 |
2010, 2011 |
Kleppa Madslien Ole Gunnar | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2022 |
Kvåle Bjørnar | 14 |
5 |
9 |
2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015 |
Kvåle Hans Jørgen | 12 |
3 |
9 |
2007, 2008, 2009 |
Lefsaker Erling | 2 |
1 |
1 |
1996 |
Lien Lars | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2022 |
Lindaas Even | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2020 |
Lindaas Mats | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2022 |
Lofthus Dag | 11 |
3 |
8 |
2011, 2012, 2013 |
Lund Øyvind | 3 |
1 |
2 |
2003 |
Madslien Aksel | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2016 |
Madslien Jørgen | 16 |
4 |
12 |
2011, 2012, 2013, 2014 |
Myhr Trygve | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2020 |
Myhre Mattis | 8 |
2 |
6 |
1998, 1999, 2000 |
Mo Hjelseth Teodor | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2022 |
Mølnvik Elias Thorsdal | 9 |
3 |
6 |
2013, 2014, 2015 |
Ødegård Geir | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1998 |
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal | 9 |
3 |
6 |
1999, 2000, 2001 |
Pedersli Trond Einar Moen | 1 |
1 |
|
2011 |
Pettersen Øystein | 6 |
2 |
4 |
1999, 2000 |
Rommen Syvertsen Anders | 5 |
1 |
4 |
2002, 2003 |
Roste Arne | 6 |
2 |
4 |
1996, 1998 |
Sagberg Torbjørn | 6 |
2 |
4 |
2001, 2002 |
Sætra Ove | 12 |
3 |
9 |
2005, 2006, 2007 |
Skåre Rasmus Korvald | 12 |
3 |
9 |
2008, 2009, 2010 |
Sølberg Andreas | 9 |
3 |
6 |
2012, 2014, 2015 |
Steiwer Gaute Hallan | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2009 |
Strand Henning | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2022 |
Svingheim Magnus | 9 |
3 |
6 |
2002, 2003, 2004 |
Unger Lars Christian | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2005 |
Wang Torstein | 1 |
1 |
|
2011 |
Watterdal Eirik Lien | 9 |
3 |
6 |
2002, 2003, 2004 |
Watterdal Øyvind Lien | 15 |
4 |
11 |
2004, 2005, 2006, 2007 |
Wiggen Øyvind | 12 |
3 |
9 |
2014, 2015, 2016 |
Wisloff Per Clemet | 4 |
1 |
3 |
2018 |
Place | Family name, Name | Date | Event | Country |
Women |
1 | Ahlsand Anine | 2015-02-11 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
NOR |
1 | Ahlsand Anine | 2016-02-29 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
AUT |
1 | Kvåle Barbro | 2010-02-10 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
1 | Kvåle Barbro | 2011-02-02 |
EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle long |
NOR |
1 | Melby Jacobsen Kristin | 2022-03-18 |
WSOC middle, JWSOC EYSOC long |
FIN |
1 | Kvåle Barbro | 2010-02-11 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
1 | Ahlsand Anine | 2016-03-04 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
AUT |
1 | Uggen Kristin Kirkevik Stine Hjermstad Hausken Anne Margrethe | 1996-02-10 |
JWOC relay |
SVK |
1 | Rognstad Audhild Bakken Ulvensøen Anna Kvåle Barbro | 2011-02-06 |
EOC JWOC EYOC relay |
NOR |
1 | Ulvensøen Marta Ulvensøen Anna Benjaminsen Andrine | 2013-02-17 |
EOC JWOC relay |
LAT |
2 | Asprusten Marie | 2010-02-10 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
2 | Hausken Anne Margrethe | 1996-02-07 |
JWOC classic + short |
SVK |
2 | Krogh Ane Sofie | 2020-02-25 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle |
SWE |
2 | Ulvensøen Anna | 2012-02-22 |
EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms sprint |
UKR |
2 | Westli Andersen Evine | 2015-02-11 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
NOR |
2 | Kvåle Barbro | 2011-02-04 |
EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle sprint |
NOR |
2 | Asprusten Marie | 2010-02-13 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
2 | Kvåle Barbro | 2011-02-05 |
EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle middle |
NOR |
2 | Aas Monica Kirkevik Stine Hjermstad Hausken Anne Margrethe | 1994-03-13 |
JWOC relay |
FIN |
2 | Ulvensøen Marta Haverstad Maren Jansson Ulvensøen Anna | 2012-02-25 |
EOC JWOC relay |
UKR |
2 | Farnes Hennum Tilla Hjermstad Ragnhild Ahlsand Anine | 2016-03-05 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
AUT |
3 | Baklid Jenny | 2020-02-22 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint |
SWE |
3 | Benjaminsen Andrine | 2015-02-11 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
NOR |
3 | Ahlsand Anine | 2015-02-12 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
NOR |
3 | Asprusten Marie | 2010-02-11 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
3 | Haavengen Marlin | 2018-02-05 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
BUL |
3 | Kirkevik Stine Hjermstad | 1996-02-09 |
JWOC classic + short |
SVK |
3 | Asprusten Marie | 2009-01-30 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SWE |
3 | Benjaminsen Andrine | 2013-02-16 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
3 | Strand Synne | 2018-02-07 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
BUL |
3 | Ackenhausen Heidi Rustad Anne Marthine Reenaas Marte | 1998-02-28 |
JWOC relay |
RUS |
3 | Tømta Ingvild Larsen Marianne Mellbye Rommen Syvertsen Kari | 2005-01-28 |
JWOC relay |
SUI |
3 | Kvåle Barbro Haverstad Maren Jansson Baklid Anette | 2008-02-18 |
JWOC WC relay |
BUL |
3 | Haverstad Maren Jansson Asprusten Marie Kvåle Barbro | 2010-02-15 |
EOC JWOC relay |
ROU |
3 | Baklid Jenny Strand Synne Haavengen Marlin | 2019-03-24 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
SWE |
4 | Benjaminsen Andrine | 2013-02-13 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
4 | Haverstad Maren Jansson | 2010-02-10 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
4 | Haverstad Maren Jansson | 2012-02-23 |
EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms middle |
UKR |
4 | Ahlsand Anine | 2015-02-14 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms |
NOR |
4 | Larsen Marianne Mellbye | 2007-02-16 |
JWOC sprint + middle + long |
AUT |
4 | Rognstad Audhild Bakken | 2011-02-05 |
EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle middle |
NOR |
4 | Reenaas Kjersti Rustad Anne Marthine Reenaas Marte | 1999-03-04 |
JWOC WC |
BUL |
4 | Reenaas Kjersti Moe Lene Jorunn Lye Tone Ellefsen | 2000-02-05 |
JWOC WC relay |
SVK |
4 | Reenaas Kjersti Kaarby Maren Weber Øveroyen Anne | 2001-02-15 |
JWOC relay |
ITA |
4 | Rommen Syvertsen Kari Lye Tone Ellefsen Weber Øveroyen Anne | 2002-02-02 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
CZE |
4 | Rommen Syvertsen Kari Tømta Ingvild Janson Una Glende | 2004-01-24 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
FIN |
4 | Baklid Anette Larsen Marianne Mellbye Svingheim Kari | 2007-02-15 |
JWOC relay |
AUT |
4 | Farnes Hennum Tilla Strand Synne Haestad Bjornstad Victoria | 2017-02-12 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
FIN |
4 | Haavengen Marlin Strand Synne Farnes Hennum Tilla | 2018-02-08 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
BUL |
4 | Haavengen Aasne Madslien Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Melby Jacobsen Kristin | 2022-03-19 |
WSOC sprint relay, JWSOC EYSOC relay |
FIN |
5 | Baklid Jenny | 2019-03-23 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle middle |
SWE |
5 | Farnes Hennum Tilla | 2017-02-08 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
FIN |
5 | Haavengen Aasne | 2022-03-18 |
WSOC middle, JWSOC EYSOC long |
FIN |
5 | Haverstad Maren Jansson | 2011-02-02 |
EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle long |
NOR |
5 | Haverstad Maren Jansson | 2012-02-22 |
EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms sprint |
UKR |
5 | Melby Jacobsen Kristin | 2020-02-23 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long |
SWE |
5 | Rommen Syvertsen Kari | 2005-01-24 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SUI |
5 | Ulvensøen Anna | 2011-02-04 |
EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle sprint |
NOR |
5 | Ulvensøen Marta | 2013-02-14 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
5 | Rommen Syvertsen Kari | 2005-01-27 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SUI |
5 | Ulvensøen Anna | 2013-02-16 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
5 | Janson Una Glende Kaarby Maren Solberg Svenne Ida | 2003-02-22 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
RUS |
5 | Tømta Ingvild Larsen Marianne Mellbye Rommen Syvertsen Kari | 2006-02-26 |
EOC JWOC relay |
RUS |
5 | Baklid Anette Fjeldheim Annette Svingheim Kari | 2009-01-31 |
JWOC relay |
SWE |
5 | Krogh Ane Sofie Melby Jacobsen Kristin Baklid Jenny | 2020-02-26 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC relay |
SWE |
6 | Haavengen Marlin | 2019-03-21 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint |
SWE |
6 | Kirkevik Stine Hjermstad | 1996-02-07 |
JWOC classic + short |
SVK |
6 | Larsen Marianne Mellbye | 2007-02-12 |
JWOC sprint + middle + long |
AUT |
6 | Lye Tone Ellefsen | 2002-01-30 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short classic |
CZE |
6 | Melby Jacobsen Kristin | 2022-03-16 |
WSOC pursuit, JWSOC EYSOC middle |
FIN |
6 | Reenaas Marte | 1998-02-25 |
JWOC classic + short |
RUS |
6 | Ulvensøen Anna | 2010-02-10 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
6 | Weber Øveroyen Anne | 2003-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC classic + short |
RUS |
6 | Baklid Anette | 2008-02-15 |
JWOC WC sprint + long + middle |
BUL |
6 | Baklid Synne | 2009-01-28 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SWE |
6 | Benjaminsen Andrine | 2015-02-12 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
NOR |
6 | Hausken Anne Margrethe | 1994-03-12 |
JWOC classic + short |
FIN |
6 | Reenaas Marte | 1999-03-04 |
JWOC WC classic + short |
BUL |
6 | Svingheim Kari | 2007-02-14 |
JWOC sprint + middle + long |
AUT |
6 | Ulvensøen Marta | 2012-02-23 |
EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms middle |
UKR |
6 | Baklid Anette | 2009-01-30 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SWE |
6 | Haverstad Maren Jansson | 2012-02-26 |
EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms long ms |
UKR |
6 | Hjermstad Ragnhild Braaten Tiril Ruud Westli Andersen Evine | 2014-02-23 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
EST |
Men |
1 | Bakken Jonas Madslien | 2014-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle |
EST |
1 | Baklid Jorgen | 2019-03-23 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle middle |
SWE |
1 | Haverstad Sindre Jansson | 2008-02-14 |
JWOC WC sprint + long + middle |
BUL |
1 | Baklid Jorgen | 2018-02-05 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
BUL |
1 | Hagelia Olav Bakken | 1999-03-04 |
JWOC WC classic + short |
BUL |
1 | Baklid Jorgen | 2018-02-07 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
BUL |
1 | Østerbø Øystein Kvaal Hagelia Olav Bakken Sagberg Torbjørn | 2001-02-15 |
JWOC relay |
ITA |
2 | Bakken Jonas Madslien | 2013-02-13 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
2 | Heimdal Aslak | 2019-03-23 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle middle |
SWE |
2 | Hognestad Stian | 1996-02-07 |
JWOC classic + short |
SVK |
2 | Skåre Rasmus Korvald | 2010-02-10 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
2 | Kvåle Hans Jørgen | 2009-01-28 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SWE |
2 | Sætra Ove | 2007-02-14 |
JWOC sprint + middle + long |
AUT |
2 | Lofthus Dag | 2013-02-16 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
2 | Roste Arne Lefsaker Erling Hognestad Stian | 1996-02-10 |
JWOC relay |
SVK |
2 | Röste Arne Ødegård Geir Hermansen Trygve | 1998-02-28 |
JWOC relay |
RUS |
2 | Watterdal Øyvind Lien Sætra Ove Dæhli Magne | 2006-02-26 |
EOC JWOC relay |
RUS |
2 | Sætra Ove Kvåle Hans Jørgen Watterdal Øyvind Lien | 2007-02-15 |
JWOC relay |
AUT |
2 | Skåre Rasmus Korvald Haverstad Sindre Jansson Kvåle Hans Jørgen | 2008-02-18 |
JWOC WC relay |
BUL |
2 | Juveli Jonas Sommerstad Bråten Vetle Ruud Kvåle Hans Jørgen | 2009-01-31 |
JWOC relay |
SWE |
2 | Kinneberg Eskil Skåre Rasmus Korvald Bråten Vetle Ruud | 2010-02-15 |
EOC JWOC relay |
ROU |
2 | Gulbrandsen Vegard Baklid Jorgen Heimdal Audun | 2016-03-05 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
AUT |
2 | Heimdal Aslak Kamsvaag Styrk Baklid Jorgen | 2019-03-24 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
SWE |
3 | Bråten Vetle Ruud | 2010-02-10 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
3 | Heimdal Aslak | 2020-02-22 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint |
SWE |
3 | Heimdal Audun | 2016-02-29 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
AUT |
3 | Jonsson Isak | 2020-02-23 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long |
SWE |
3 | Kvåle Hans Jørgen | 2008-02-14 |
JWOC WC sprint + long + middle |
BUL |
3 | Kvåle Hans Jørgen | 2009-01-27 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SWE |
3 | Mølnvik Elias Thorsdal | 2015-02-11 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
NOR |
3 | Dæhli Magne | 2006-02-23 |
EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle |
RUS |
3 | Dæhli Magne | 2006-02-25 |
EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle |
RUS |
3 | Heimdal Audun | 2015-02-14 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms |
NOR |
3 | Madslien Jørgen Høydal Johannes Hov Kinneberg Eskil | 2011-02-06 |
EOC JWOC EYOC relay |
NOR |
3 | Bakken Jonas Madslien Lofthus Dag Madslien Jørgen | 2013-02-17 |
EOC JWOC relay |
LAT |
3 | Mølnvik Elias Thorsdal Wiggen Øyvind Sølberg Andreas | 2014-02-23 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
EST |
3 | Bakken Jonas Madslien Mølnvik Elias Thorsdal Kvåle Bjørnar | 2015-02-15 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
NOR |
3 | Jonsson Isak Heimdal Aslak Baklid Jorgen | 2018-02-08 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
BUL |
3 | Froisland Eskil Jonsson Isak Heimdal Aslak | 2020-02-26 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC relay |
SWE |
4 | Bakken Jonas Madslien | 2015-02-11 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
NOR |
4 | Baklid Jorgen | 2019-03-20 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC long long |
SWE |
4 | Heimdal Aslak | 2019-03-21 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint |
SWE |
4 | Watterdal Øyvind Lien | 2007-02-12 |
JWOC sprint + middle + long |
AUT |
4 | Hagelia Olav Bakken | 2000-02-04 |
JWOC WC classic + short |
SVK |
4 | Heimdal Audun | 2016-03-02 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
AUT |
4 | Kinneberg Eskil | 2010-02-11 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
4 | Kvåle Bjørnar | 2014-02-20 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms |
EST |
4 | Lofthus Dag | 2013-02-14 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
4 | Baklid Jorgen | 2016-03-04 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
AUT |
4 | Bråten Vetle Ruud | 2009-01-30 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SWE |
4 | Madslien Jørgen | 2013-02-16 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
4 | Skåre Rasmus Korvald | 2010-02-13 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
4 | Østerbø Øystein Kvaal Myhre Mattis Hagelia Olav Bakken | 1999-03-04 |
JWOC WC |
BUL |
4 | Watterdal Eirik Lien Lund Øyvind Svingheim Magnus | 2003-02-22 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
RUS |
4 | Watterdal Øyvind Lien Sætra Ove Dæhli Magne | 2005-01-28 |
JWOC relay |
SUI |
4 | Lofthus Dag Høydal Johannes Hov Madslien Jørgen | 2012-02-25 |
EOC JWOC relay |
UKR |
4 | Heimdal Audun Gravir Eivind Ofsthus Baklid Jorgen | 2017-02-12 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay |
FIN |
4 | Aas Henrik Fredriksen Myhr Trygve Lindaas Even | 2020-02-26 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC relay |
SWE |
4 | Kleppa Madslien Ole Gunnar Lien Lars Mo Hjelseth Teodor | 2022-03-19 |
WSOC sprint relay, JWSOC EYSOC relay |
FIN |
5 | Baklid Jorgen | 2017-02-08 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
FIN |
5 | Froisland Eskil | 2020-02-22 |
World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint |
SWE |
5 | Høydal Johannes Hov | 2011-02-02 |
EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle long |
NOR |
5 | Kamsvaag Styrk | 2019-03-21 |
WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint |
SWE |
5 | Lien Lars | 2022-03-16 |
WSOC pursuit, JWSOC EYSOC middle |
FIN |
5 | Madslien Jørgen | 2012-02-22 |
EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms sprint |
UKR |
5 | Madslien Jørgen | 2014-02-20 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms |
EST |
5 | Wiggen Øyvind | 2016-03-02 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
AUT |
5 | Bråten Vetle Ruud | 2010-02-13 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint |
ROU |
5 | Juveli Jonas Sommerstad | 2009-01-30 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SWE |
5 | Watterdal Øyvind Lien | 2007-02-16 |
JWOC sprint + middle + long |
AUT |
5 | Edvardsen Thomas Hauge Anders Eliassen Morten | 1994-03-13 |
JWOC relay |
FIN |
5 | Myhre Mattis Hagelia Olav Bakken Østerbø Øystein Kvaal | 2000-02-05 |
JWOC WC relay |
SVK |
5 | Watterdal Eirik Lien Svingheim Magnus Sagberg Torbjørn | 2002-02-02 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
CZE |
5 | Watterdal Øyvind Lien Watterdal Eirik Lien Svingheim Magnus | 2004-01-24 |
JWOC EYOC relay |
FIN |
6 | Dæhli Magne | 2006-02-22 |
EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle |
RUS |
6 | Heimdal Audun | 2017-02-08 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint |
FIN |
6 | Kvåle Bjørnar | 2014-02-19 |
JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle |
EST |
6 | Lofthus Dag | 2013-02-13 |
EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint |
LAT |
6 | Roste Arne | 1996-02-07 |
JWOC classic + short |
SVK |
6 | Watterdal Eirik Lien | 2004-01-21 |
JWOC EYOC long + middle |
FIN |
6 | Bråten Vetle Ruud | 2009-01-28 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SWE |
6 | Østerbø Øystein Kvaal | 2002-02-17 |
JWOC short + classic |
ITA |
6 | Baklid Jorgen | 2017-02-11 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle |
FIN |
6 | Gulbrandsen Vegard | 2016-03-04 |
EOC, JWOC, EYOC long |
AUT |
6 | Kvåle Hans Jørgen | 2009-01-30 |
JWOC sprint + long + middle |
SWE |