Russia: national team

European Orienteering Championships
Ski orienteering

2001-2017

Family name, NameStartsRelayIndividualYears
Women
Bondar Elena8262003, 2006
Chernykh Ksenia2112001
Chizhikova Ekaterina4132001
Chukareva Alena4132010
Dergach Elena4132006
Frei Natalia4132001
Frolova Polina (Malchikova Polina)279182011, 2012, 2013, 2015, 2016, 2017
Galeeva Natalia3 32014
Ignatova Natalia1 12015
Karchevskaia Elena4132003
Kechkina Maria (Shilova Maria)298212010, 2011, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Khaustova Svetlana4132001
Khokhlova Olga4132001
Konovalova Oksana4132001
Kozlova Natalia7162014, 2015, 2016
Kravchenko Anastasia3110212008, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2017
Lebedeva Valentina4132006
Mendel Tatiana8352012, 2014
Naumova Natalia6152006, 2011
Novikova Olga3122008
Oborina Tatiana176112014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Onishchenko Irina8262001, 2003
Rvacheva Tatiana (Kozlova Tatiana)238152008, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014
Shevchenko Olga8262006, 2008
Shvetsova Svetlana8262003, 2006
Svir Anastasia5232012, 2014
Tarasenko Yulia (Bronnikova Yulia)3010202008, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Tomilova Natalia288202001, 2003, 2006, 2008, 2010, 2012, 2013
Trapeznikova Alena217142010, 2011, 2013, 2016, 2017
Tretyakova Kseniya133102014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Trifanova Olga4132010
Vlasova Tatiana (Naumova Tatiana)266202001, 2003, 2006, 2008, 2010, 2011, 2014
Men
Barchukov Vladimir299202008, 2010, 2011, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2017
Bondar Nikolai8262001, 2003
Gimranov Ilshat4132001
Glukharev Vasili10282001, 2003, 2014
Glukhov Valery3212012
Gorlanov Sergey5232017
Grigoriev Andrey3913262008, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Gritsan Ruslan11382001, 2003, 2006
Gruzdev Andrey247172001, 2006, 2008, 2010, 2011, 2012
Ignatov Vladimir11292014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Khomchenko Vitali4132001
Khrennikov Eduard4614322001, 2003, 2006, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Korchagin Victor4132001
Lamov Andrey4215272008, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Lebedev Ilya3 32015
Malinovski Stepan5142014, 2016
Osipov Sergei8262003, 2006
Otinov Alexander1 12001
Shakirov Ivan3122010
Sorokin Egor8262003, 2006
Tolstopiatov Vadim235182006, 2008, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2016
Utkin Mikhail2 22013
Utkin Pavel4132006
Valuisky Alexei4132001
Veselov Kirill4212302006, 2008, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017

Hall of Fame

PlaceFamily name, NameDateEventCountry
Women
1Tarasenko Yulia2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
1Tarasenko Yulia2015-01-20EOC sprint SUI
1Vlasova Tatiana2003-01-13EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
1Vlasova Tatiana2006-02-22EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
1Vlasova Tatiana2008-01-15EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
1Vlasova Tatiana2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
1Kechkina Maria2016-03-02EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle AUT
1Kozlova Tatiana2013-02-14EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
1Oborina Tatiana2015-01-21EOC long ms SUI
1Trapeznikova Alena2017-02-09EOC, JWOC, EYOC long FIN
1Vlasova Tatiana2008-01-16EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
1Vlasova Tatiana2011-02-04EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
1Kechkina Maria2016-03-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC long AUT
1Kozlova Tatiana2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
1Malchikova Polina2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
1Vlasova Tatiana2001-03-17EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
1Vlasova Tatiana2006-02-25EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
1Vlasova Tatiana2008-01-18EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
1Vlasova Tatiana2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
1Onishchenko Irina2001-03-14EOC relay RUS
Tomilova Natalia
Vlasova Tatiana
1Onishchenko Irina2003-01-17EOC relay ITA
Tomilova Natalia
Vlasova Tatiana
1Shevchenko Olga2006-02-26EOC JWOC relay RUS
Tomilova Natalia
Vlasova Tatiana
1Kravchenko Anastasia2011-02-06EOC JWOC EYOC relay NOR
Kechkina Maria
Trapeznikova Alena
1Kozlova Tatiana2012-02-25EOC JWOC relay UKR
Tomilova Natalia
Malchikova Polina
1Kravchenko Anastasia2013-02-17EOC JWOC relay LAT
Malchikova Polina
Kozlova Tatiana
1Trapeznikova Alena2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Frolova Polina
Kechkina Maria
2Kozlova Tatiana2008-01-15EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
2Kravchenko Anastasia2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
2Malchikova Polina2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
2Trapeznikova Alena2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint AUT
2Vlasova Tatiana2001-03-13EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
2Vlasova Tatiana2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
2Malchikova Polina2011-02-04EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
2Rvacheva Tatiana2014-03-09EOC long ms RUS
2Tomilova Natalia2003-01-14EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
2Vlasova Tatiana2006-02-23EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
2Kechkina Maria2017-02-11EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle FIN
2Kozlova Tatiana2011-02-05EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
2Kravchenko Anastasia2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
2Malchikova Polina2011-02-05EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
2Shevchenko Olga2008-01-18EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
2Trapeznikova Alena2016-03-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC long AUT
2Vlasova Tatiana2003-01-16EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
2Shevchenko Olga2008-01-19EOC relay SUI
Tomilova Natalia
Vlasova Tatiana
2Kravchenko Anastasia2010-02-15EOC JWOC relay ROU
Vlasova Tatiana
Tomilova Natalia
2Kravchenko Anastasia2014-03-12EOC relay RUS
Tarasenko Yulia
Rvacheva Tatiana
2Tretyakova Kseniya2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay AUT
Frolova Polina
Tarasenko Yulia
3Kechkina Maria2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint AUT
3Kozlova Tatiana2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
3Shevchenko Olga2006-02-22EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
3Tomilova Natalia2006-02-22EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
3Kechkina Maria2017-02-09EOC, JWOC, EYOC long FIN
3Kravchenko Anastasia2014-03-09EOC long ms RUS
3Oborina Tatiana2016-03-02EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle AUT
3Vlasova Tatiana2003-01-14EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
3Vlasova Tatiana2010-02-11EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
3Kozlova Tatiana2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
3Onishchenko Irina2001-03-17EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
3Tomilova Natalia2003-01-16EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
3Tomilova Natalia2006-02-25EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
3Tomilova Natalia2008-01-18EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
3Trapeznikova Alena2017-02-11EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle FIN
3Kozlova Natalia2015-01-25EOC relay SUI
Kechkina Maria
Frolova Polina
4Frolova Polina2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
4Kechkina Maria2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
4Kozlova Tatiana2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
4Oborina Tatiana2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint AUT
4Onishchenko Irina2003-01-13EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
4Tarasenko Yulia2014-03-08EOC sprint RUS
4Dergach Elena2006-02-23EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
4Frolova Polina2015-01-21EOC long ms SUI
4Kechkina Maria2014-03-09EOC long ms RUS
4Kravchenko Anastasia2010-02-11EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
4Tomilova Natalia2008-01-16EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
4Trapeznikova Alena2013-02-14EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
4Vlasova Tatiana2001-03-16EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
4Khokhlova Olga2001-03-17EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
4Kravchenko Anastasia2017-02-11EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle FIN
4Onishchenko Irina2003-01-16EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
4Shevchenko Olga2006-02-25EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
4Vlasova Tatiana2011-02-05EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
5Kravchenko Anastasia2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
5Shevchenko Olga2008-01-15EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
5Tomilova Natalia2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
5Frolova Polina2017-02-09EOC, JWOC, EYOC long FIN
5Malchikova Polina2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
5Tarasenko Yulia2015-01-21EOC long ms SUI
5Trapeznikova Alena2016-03-02EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle AUT
5Frolova Polina2017-02-11EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle FIN
5Kravchenko Anastasia2008-01-18EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
5Malchikova Polina2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
5Tarasenko Yulia2014-03-11EOC middle RUS
5Tarasenko Yulia2015-01-24EOC middle SUI
5Oborina Tatiana2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Tarasenko Yulia
Kravchenko Anastasia
6Kechkina Maria2015-01-20EOC sprint SUI
6Kozlova Tatiana2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
6Onishchenko Irina2001-03-13EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
6Shvetsova Svetlana2006-02-22EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
6Tarasenko Yulia2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
6Trapeznikova Alena2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
6Kozlova Tatiana2011-02-04EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
6Kravchenko Anastasia2013-02-14EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
6Oborina Tatiana2017-02-09EOC, JWOC, EYOC long FIN
6Tarasenko Yulia2014-03-09EOC long ms RUS
6Tarasenko Yulia2016-03-02EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle AUT
6Tomilova Natalia2006-02-23EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
6Tomilova Natalia2010-02-11EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
6Tretyakova Kseniya2015-01-21EOC long ms SUI
6Frei Natalia2001-03-17EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
6Kravchenko Anastasia2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
6Oborina Tatiana2014-03-11EOC middle RUS
6Oborina Tatiana2015-01-24EOC middle SUI
6Oborina Tatiana2016-03-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC long AUT
6Tarasenko Yulia2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
6Trifanova Olga2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
Men
1Khrennikov Eduard2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
1Korchagin Victor2001-03-13EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
1Lamov Andrey2014-03-08EOC sprint RUS
1Lamov Andrey2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
1Khrennikov Eduard2003-01-14EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
1Khrennikov Eduard2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
1Lamov Andrey2017-02-09EOC, JWOC, EYOC long FIN
1Barchukov Vladimir2014-03-11EOC middle RUS
1Gruzdev Andrey2008-01-18EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
1Khrennikov Eduard2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
1Lamov Andrey2015-01-24EOC middle SUI
1Barchukov Vladimir2011-02-06EOC JWOC EYOC relay NOR
Veselov Kirill
Khrennikov Eduard
2Khrennikov Eduard2003-01-13EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
2Lamov Andrey2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint AUT
2Khrennikov Eduard2010-02-11EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
2Lamov Andrey2014-03-09EOC long ms RUS
2Lamov Andrey2016-03-02EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle AUT
2Khrennikov Eduard2003-01-16EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
2Khrennikov Eduard2006-02-25EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
2Khrennikov Eduard2016-03-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC long AUT
2Lamov Andrey2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
2Lamov Andrey2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
2Lamov Andrey2014-03-11EOC middle RUS
2Bondar Nikolai2003-01-17EOC relay ITA
Glukharev Vasili
Khrennikov Eduard
2Barchukov Vladimir2013-02-17EOC JWOC relay LAT
Veselov Kirill
Lamov Andrey
2Barchukov Vladimir2014-03-12EOC relay RUS
Khrennikov Eduard
Lamov Andrey
2Barchukov Vladimir2015-01-25EOC relay SUI
Khrennikov Eduard
Lamov Andrey
2Grigoriev Andrey2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay AUT
Khrennikov Eduard
Lamov Andrey
2Barchukov Vladimir2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Khrennikov Eduard
Gorlanov Sergey
3Gorlanov Sergey2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
3Grigoriev Andrey2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
3Gruzdev Andrey2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
3Khrennikov Eduard2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
3Lamov Andrey2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
3Lamov Andrey2015-01-20EOC sprint SUI
3Osipov Sergei2006-02-22EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
3Lamov Andrey2015-01-21EOC long ms SUI
3Veselov Kirill2017-02-09EOC, JWOC, EYOC long FIN
3Barchukov Vladimir2011-02-05EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
3Grigoriev Andrey2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
3Veselov Kirill2006-02-26EOC JWOC relay RUS
Tolstopiatov Vadim
Gruzdev Andrey
3Grigoriev Andrey2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Veselov Kirill
Lamov Andrey
4Grigoriev Andrey2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
4Lamov Andrey2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
4Grigoriev Andrey2008-01-16EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
4Grigoriev Andrey2010-02-11EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
4Grigoriev Andrey2011-02-04EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
4Khrennikov Eduard2001-03-16EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
4Khrennikov Eduard2016-03-02EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle AUT
4Khrennikov Eduard2017-02-09EOC, JWOC, EYOC long FIN
4Khrennikov Eduard2001-03-17EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
4Lamov Andrey2011-02-05EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
4Lamov Andrey2016-03-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC long AUT
4Khomchenko Vitali2001-03-14EOC relay RUS
Bondar Nikolai
Gimranov Ilshat
4Grigoriev Andrey2008-01-19EOC relay SUI
Gruzdev Andrey
Lamov Andrey
4Barchukov Vladimir2010-02-15EOC JWOC relay ROU
Veselov Kirill
Gruzdev Andrey
4Lamov Andrey2012-02-25EOC JWOC relay UKR
Grigoriev Andrey
Khrennikov Eduard
5Grigoriev Andrey2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
5Lamov Andrey2008-01-15EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
5Grigoriev Andrey2016-03-02EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle AUT
5Khrennikov Eduard2006-02-23EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
5Khrennikov Eduard2015-01-21EOC long ms SUI
5Barchukov Vladimir2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
5Grigoriev Andrey2011-02-05EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
5Gritsan Ruslan2006-02-25EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
5Korchagin Victor2001-03-17EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
5Veselov Kirill2017-02-11EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle FIN
6Grigoriev Andrey2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
6Gritsan Ruslan2006-02-22EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
6Veselov Kirill2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
6Grigoriev Andrey2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
6Tolstopiatov Vadim2011-02-04EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
6Veselov Kirill2013-02-14EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
6Bondar Nikolai2001-03-17EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
6Lamov Andrey2008-01-18EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
6Osipov Sergei2006-02-25EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
6Veselov Kirill2014-03-11EOC middle RUS
Mix
1Grigoriev Andrey2012-02-21EOC relay mix UKR
Malchikova Polina
1Kravchenko Anastasia2013-02-12EOC relay mix LAT
Veselov Kirill
1Barchukov Vladimir2014-03-07EOC relay mix RUS
Tarasenko Yulia
1Trapeznikova Alena2016-03-01EOC relay mix AUT
Lamov Andrey
1Frolova Polina2017-02-08EOC relay mix FIN
Lamov Andrey
3Kechkina Maria2017-02-08EOC relay mix FIN
Gorlanov Sergey
4Tarasenko Yulia2015-01-22EOC relay mix SUI
Lamov Andrey
5Veselov Kirill2012-02-21EOC relay mix UKR
Tomilova Natalia
5Trapeznikova Alena2017-02-08EOC relay mix FIN
Grigoriev Andrey
6Khrennikov Eduard2012-02-21EOC relay mix UKR
Kravchenko Anastasia