Russia: national team

Junior World Orienteering Championships
Ski orienteering

1994-2017

Family name, NameStartsRelayIndividualYears
Women
Ashkova Galina11 2008
Balandina Liubov13582012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016
Bliznevskaia Anna4132011
Bobina Darya11 2012
Borina Zlata6332003, 2005, 2006
Borodulina Julia8262013, 2014
Chikota Veronika5232008, 2009
Chizhikova Ekaterina12481999, 2000, 2001, 2002
Chukareva Alena4132008
Demeneva Evgenia3122011
Drobot Vera11 2012
Eriskina Nadezhda6242000, 2001
Ezhkova Galina7162007, 2008
Ezhkova Tamara7252009, 2010
Fershalova Yana6242001, 2002
Fesenko Maria4132011, 2013
Frolova Polina (Malchikova Polina)8262005, 2006
Garaeva Zhemal4132011
Glushkova Maria6242016, 2017
Gorshkova Maria9362001, 2002, 2003
Grand Elena6242002, 2003
Ivanova Maria2112005
Kapitonova Alena2 22009
Karchevskaia Elena3121999
Kazarian Julia3121996
Kechkina Maria (Shilova Maria)7252004, 2006
Khusnutdinova Alina10372013, 2014, 2015, 2016
Kobzarenko Daria2112014
Komarova Anastasia9362008, 2010, 2011
Kononova Ekaterina (Sharapova Ekaterina)3121999
Kortyleva Veronika4132012
Kozlova Natalia3122011
Kravchenko Anastasia10372004, 2005, 2006
Kuklina Nina10282015, 2016, 2017
Lebedeva Valentina5232003, 2004
Lutoshkina Tatiana6241998, 1999
Malakhova Larisa3121994
Medvedeva Tatiana10372007, 2008, 2009
Mendel Tatiana12482005, 2006, 2007, 2008
Miftakhova Tatiana6242010, 2011
Misharina Irina7162012, 2013
Moiseenko Elizaveta9272012, 2013, 2014
Moskovskich Elena3122000
Munina Ekaterina8352005, 2007, 2008
Neverova Anastasia4132013
Nifakina Elena6242000, 2001
Novikova Olga10372003, 2004, 2005
Oborina Tatiana12392011, 2012, 2013
Oleinichenkova Nina5232005, 2008
Onishchenko Irina3121994
Ozerskaia Anna5232003, 2004
Petrova Anna2112017
Petrushko Mariya9362011, 2014, 2015
Porozova Olga5141994, 1996
Potapova Anna4132012
Radygina Ekaterina4132012
Rogova Daria6242012, 2013, 2015
Rusakova Aleksandra4132017
Ruzieva Shoira10462012, 2013, 2015, 2016
Rvacheva Tatiana (Kozlova Tatiana)165112002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006
Sabirova Alina3 32010
Scherbinina Daria4132008
Semenova Julia3122014
Semenova Ksenia11 2011
Shipitsina Natalia2 21998
Shlykova Elena2112012
Shupikova Daria5 52016, 2017
Shvetsova Svetlana6242000, 2001
Situkhina Ekaterina7252009, 2010
Sopova Anastasiia12392015, 2016, 2017
Sukhareva Elena3121994
Svir Anastasia8262009, 2010
Tarakanova Kseniya11 2008
Tarasenko Yulia (Bronnikova Yulia)9362002, 2003, 2004
Terekhova Ekaterina11 2004
Tomilova Natalia2 21996
Trapeznikova Alena12392005, 2006, 2007
Trifanova Olga6242005, 2007
Ustinova Anna8261998, 1999, 2000
Vyatkina Marina4132017
Vlasova Tatiana (Naumova Tatiana)3121996
Volkova Tatiana2112005
Vorobiova Anna5141998, 1999
Vovk Irina4132007
Zakharova Ekaterina8352008, 2009, 2010
Men
Andrianov Anatoli4132009
Arkhipov Alexandr3122011
Barkhatov Sergei3122004
Batoura Nikolai3122002
Bazhenov Andrei4132007
Belousov Ilya6242005, 2008
Blagikh Pavel3122006
Bormotov Andrey2 22013
Bortnik Alexei9362001, 2002, 2003
Chekha Stanislav4132005
Chetalin Denis2 21996
Dmitriev Maxim12482011, 2012, 2013, 2014
Dolganov Andrei2 21994
Fabritchev Alexandre3122002
Gimranov Ilshat3121996
Gizatulin Ilias3121999
Gizatulin Kamil3121999
Glukharev Vasili6241999, 2000
Glukhov Valery4132008
Gorlanov Sergey13492012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016
Gritsan Ruslan3121998
Gruzdov Andrey10372005, 2006, 2007
Gulyaev Vitaly7252016, 2017
Ibragimov Denis3122003
Ignatov Vladimir10372005, 2006, 2007
Kachanov Dmitriy2112005
Kapitonova Alena11 2009
Kashchuk Taras144102005, 2006, 2007, 2008
Kazakov Yuri9362007, 2009, 2010
Khomchenko Vitali3121998
Khusnutdinov Timur3 32013
Kirilov Alexandr2112003
Kiselev Vladislav14592012, 2013, 2015, 2016, 2017
Koriushev Alexandr6241999, 2000
Kovalenko Alexandr4222008, 2009
Kozhemiakin Alexei9362003, 2004, 2005
Kulikov Ivan9362011, 2012, 2014
Lagoda Maxim3122009
Lamov Andrey11382004, 2005, 2006
Lashkov Aleksandr11 2007
Lebedev Ilya3122007
Mayorov Sergey5232003, 2004
Makhmudov Ildar3122008
Malinovski Stepan10372008, 2010, 2011, 2012
Malyshev Valeri3122000
Maximov Ivan2112004
Minnullin Rinat6152010, 2011
Moiseev Oleg11 2003
Moskalenko Nikolay3122003
Nikitin Dmitry4132016
Ogorodnikov Vadim7252016, 2017
Osin Evgenii3122017
Osipov Sergei3121998
Otinov Alexandr3121994
Panov Sergei6242004, 2005
Pavlenko Aleksandr14592012, 2013, 2015, 2016, 2017
Pavlov Andrei4132011
Pylaev Viacheslav4222009, 2012
Pimenov Viacheslav2 22013
Pyzhov Nikolai22 2007, 2008
Podoljak Erim4132010
Popov Alexei8262011, 2012
Povyshev Ivan6242008, 2009
Prokhorov Andrey11 2004
Protasevich Anton6241999, 2000
Salatkin Alexandr8262005, 2006
Sergeev Dmitry5232007, 2009
Shalakhin Dmitry9362011, 2012, 2013
Shalin Sergei13492011, 2012, 2013, 2014
Shchipov Alexei6241994, 1996
Siraev Artem3122010
Skozyrev Evgeniy2112006
Smirnov Anton6242001, 2002
Sorokin Egor3121996
Sorokin Mikhail6242000, 2001
Tceriukov Mikhail6152015, 2016, 2017
Tereshchin Maxim3121994
Tikhonov Gleb5232008, 2011
Tolstopiatov Vadim6242001, 2002
Trifonenkov Maxim5142010, 2011
Tuchin Aleksandr3 32015
Utkin Mikhail5232007, 2010
Utkin Pavel10372003, 2004, 2005
Valouiski Alexei6242000, 2001
Vasilyev Egor4132007
Vereshchagin Alexandr4132008
Veselov Kirill6242001, 2002
Vychegzhanin Iaromir2 22014
Vlasov Alexandr3121999
Vlasov Nicolai3122017
Volokhov Maksim3 32014
Zhdanov Konstantin2 21998
Zhukov Stepan8262013, 2014, 2015
Zlobin Aleksandr4132015
Zorin Egor8262008, 2009

Hall of Fame

PlaceFamily name, NameDateEventCountry
Women
1Chizhikova Ekaterina2000-02-02JWOC WC classic + short SVK
1Chizhikova Ekaterina2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
1Grand Elena2003-02-19JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
1Kozlova Tatiana2005-01-24JWOC sprint + long + middle SUI
1Kozlova Tatiana2006-02-22EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
1Lebedeva Valentina2004-01-21JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
1Chizhikova Ekaterina2002-02-17JWOC short + classic ITA
1Chizhikova Ekaterina2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
1Chukareva Alena2008-02-15JWOC WC sprint + long + middle BUL
1Grand Elena2003-02-21JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
1Kravchenko Anastasia2006-02-23EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
1Medvedeva Tatiana2009-01-28JWOC sprint + long + middle SWE
1Novikova Olga2004-01-23JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
1Rusakova Aleksandra2017-02-09EOC, JWOC, EYOC long FIN
1Ustinova Anna1998-02-26JWOC classic + short RUS
1Ustinova Anna1999-03-04JWOC WC classic + short BUL
1Balandina Liubov2014-02-22JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint EST
1Kozlova Tatiana2006-02-25EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
1Gorshkova Maria2002-02-02JWOC EYOC relay CZE
Grand Elena
Chizhikova Ekaterina
1Lebedeva Valentina2003-02-22JWOC EYOC relay RUS
Novikova Olga
Ozerskaia Anna
1Lebedeva Valentina2004-01-24JWOC EYOC relay FIN
Bronnikova Yulia
Novikova Olga
1Kozlova Tatiana2005-01-28JWOC relay SUI
Kravchenko Anastasia
Novikova Olga
1Kravchenko Anastasia2006-02-26EOC JWOC relay RUS
Shilova Maria
Kozlova Tatiana
1Mendel Tatiana2008-02-18JWOC WC relay BUL
Chukareva Alena
Munina Ekaterina
1Petrushko Mariya2015-02-15WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay NOR
Sopova Anastasiia
Balandina Liubov
2Kravchenko Anastasia2005-01-24JWOC sprint + long + middle SUI
2Medvedeva Tatiana2009-01-27JWOC sprint + long + middle SWE
2Novikova Olga2004-01-21JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
2Shilova Maria2006-02-22EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
2Shvetsova Svetlana2001-02-14JWOC short + classic ITA
2Balandina Liubov2015-02-12WOC, JWOC, EYOC long NOR
2Balandina Liubov2016-03-02EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle AUT
2Chizhikova Ekaterina2000-02-04JWOC WC classic + short SVK
2Gorshkova Maria2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
2Kozlova Tatiana2006-02-23EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
2Kravchenko Anastasia2005-01-25JWOC sprint + long + middle SUI
2Lebedeva Valentina2004-01-23JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
2Novikova Olga2005-01-25JWOC sprint + long + middle SUI
2Onishchenko Irina1994-03-12JWOC classic + short FIN
2Porozova Olga1996-02-09JWOC classic + short SVK
2Trifanova Olga2007-02-14JWOC sprint + middle + long AUT
2Kravchenko Anastasia2006-02-25EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
2Munina Ekaterina2008-02-17JWOC WC sprint + long + middle BUL
2Novikova Olga2005-01-27JWOC sprint + long + middle SUI
2Sharapova Ekaterina1999-03-04JWOC WC BUL
Chizhikova Ekaterina
Vorobiova Anna
2Shvetsova Svetlana2000-02-05JWOC WC relay SVK
Chizhikova Ekaterina
Ustinova Anna
2Shvetsova Svetlana2001-02-15JWOC relay ITA
Nifakina Elena
Chizhikova Ekaterina
2Svir Anastasia2010-02-15EOC JWOC relay ROU
Ezhkova Tamara
Situkhina Ekaterina
2Petrushko Mariya2014-02-23JWOC EYOC relay EST
Borodulina Julia
Balandina Liubov
2Vyatkina Marina2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Kuklina Nina
Rusakova Aleksandra
3Balandina Liubov2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint AUT
3Ezhkova Tamara2009-01-27JWOC sprint + long + middle SWE
3Kravchenko Anastasia2006-02-22EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
3Naumova Tatiana1996-02-07JWOC classic + short SVK
3Situkhina Ekaterina2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
3Trapeznikova Alena2005-01-24JWOC sprint + long + middle SUI
3Ustinova Anna1999-03-03JWOC WC classic + short BUL
3Balandina Liubov2014-02-20JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms EST
3Bronnikova Yulia2004-01-23JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
3Grand Elena2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
3Munina Ekaterina2008-02-15JWOC WC sprint + long + middle BUL
3Vorobiova Anna1998-02-26JWOC classic + short RUS
3Shilova Maria2006-02-25EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
3Svir Anastasia2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
3Khusnutdinova Alina2013-02-17EOC JWOC relay LAT
Ruzieva Shoira
Balandina Liubov
3Sopova Anastasiia2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Petrova Anna
Glushkova Maria
4Borodulina Julia2014-02-19JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle EST
4Fershalova Yana2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
4Gorshkova Maria2003-02-19JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
4Komarova Anastasia2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
4Malchikova Polina2006-02-22EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
4Oleinichenkova Nina2008-02-14JWOC WC sprint + long + middle BUL
4Petrushko Mariya2015-02-11WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint NOR
4Porozova Olga1996-02-07JWOC classic + short SVK
4Trifanova Olga2007-02-12JWOC sprint + middle + long AUT
4Vyatkina Marina2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
4Kozlova Tatiana2005-01-25JWOC sprint + long + middle SUI
4Oborina Tatiana2013-02-14EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
4Shilova Maria2004-01-23JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
4Shilova Maria2006-02-23EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
4Trapeznikova Alena2007-02-14JWOC sprint + middle + long AUT
4Vyatkina Marina2017-02-09EOC, JWOC, EYOC long FIN
4Kozlova Tatiana2005-01-27JWOC sprint + long + middle SUI
4Mendel Tatiana2008-02-17JWOC WC sprint + long + middle BUL
4Rusakova Aleksandra2017-02-11EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle FIN
4Sukhareva Elena1994-03-13JWOC relay FIN
Malakhova Larisa
Onishchenko Irina
4Chikota Veronika2009-01-31JWOC relay SWE
Svir Anastasia
Situkhina Ekaterina
4Miftakhova Tatiana2011-02-06EOC JWOC EYOC relay NOR
Bliznevskaya Anna
Garaeva Zhemal
4Khusnutdinova Alina2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay AUT
Ruzieva Shoira
Balandina Liubov
5Chizhikova Ekaterina2001-02-14JWOC short + classic ITA
5Ezhkova Tamara2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
5Kazarian Julia1996-02-07JWOC classic + short SVK
5Khusnutdinova Alina2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint AUT
5Lutoshkina Tatiana1999-03-03JWOC WC classic + short BUL
5Oborina Tatiana2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
5Trapeznikova Alena2007-02-12JWOC sprint + middle + long AUT
5Ustinova Anna1998-02-25JWOC classic + short RUS
5Fershalova Yana2002-02-17JWOC short + classic ITA
5Karchevskaia Elena1999-03-04JWOC WC classic + short BUL
5Kuklina Nina2017-02-09EOC, JWOC, EYOC long FIN
5Mendel Tatiana2008-02-15JWOC WC sprint + long + middle BUL
5Naumova Tatiana1996-02-09JWOC classic + short SVK
5Borodulina Julia2014-02-22JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint EST
5Komarova Anastasia2011-02-05EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
5Malchikova Polina2006-02-25EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
5Vyatkina Marina2017-02-11EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle FIN
5Porozova Olga1996-02-10JWOC relay SVK
Kazarian Julia
Naumova Tatiana
5Vovk Irina2007-02-15JWOC relay AUT
Trifanova Olga
Trapeznikova Alena
6Kuklina Nina2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
6Mendel Tatiana2008-02-14JWOC WC sprint + long + middle BUL
6Moiseenko Elizaveta2014-02-19JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle EST
6Shilova Maria2004-01-21JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
6Shvetsova Svetlana2000-02-02JWOC WC classic + short SVK
6Sopova Anastasiia2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
6Zakharova Ekaterina2009-01-27JWOC sprint + long + middle SWE
6Kozlova Tatiana2003-02-21JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
6Malchikova Polina2005-01-27JWOC sprint + long + middle SUI
6Ruzieva Shoira2012-02-25EOC JWOC relay UKR
Rogova Daria
Bobina Darya
Men
1Gritsan Ruslan1998-02-25JWOC classic + short RUS
1Kiselev Vladislav2015-02-11WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint NOR
1Kiselev Vladislav2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint AUT
1Kiselev Vladislav2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
1Lamov Andrey2006-02-22EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
1Utkin Mikhail2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
1Veselov Kirill2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
1Glukharev Vasili2000-02-04JWOC WC classic + short SVK
1Gorlanov Sergey2016-03-02EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle AUT
1Gritsan Ruslan1998-02-26JWOC classic + short RUS
1Kashchuk Taras2007-02-14JWOC sprint + middle + long AUT
1Kiselev Vladislav2017-02-09EOC, JWOC, EYOC long FIN
1Lamov Andrey2006-02-23EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
1Tikhonov Gleb2011-02-04EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
1Utkin Mikhail2010-02-11EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
1Veselov Kirill2002-02-17JWOC short + classic ITA
1Kashchuk Taras2007-02-16JWOC sprint + middle + long AUT
1Kiselev Vladislav2016-03-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC long AUT
1Kiselev Vladislav2017-02-11EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle FIN
1Lamov Andrey2006-02-25EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
1Malinovski Stepan2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
1Pavlenko Aleksandr2015-02-14WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms NOR
1Shalin Sergei2014-02-22JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint EST
1Bortnik Alexei2003-02-22JWOC EYOC relay RUS
Ibragimov Denis
Kozhemiakin Alexei
1Kozhemiakin Alexei2005-01-28JWOC relay SUI
Chekha Stanislav
Lamov Andrey
1Salatkin Alexandr2006-02-26EOC JWOC relay RUS
Kashchuk Taras
Lamov Andrey
1Pavlenko Aleksandr2015-02-15WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay NOR
Gorlanov Sergey
Kiselev Vladislav
1Pavlenko Aleksandr2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay AUT
Gorlanov Sergey
Kiselev Vladislav
1Pavlenko Aleksandr2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Ogorodnikov Vadim
Kiselev Vladislav
2Chekha Stanislav2005-01-24JWOC sprint + long + middle SUI
2Glukharev Vasili1999-03-03JWOC WC classic + short BUL
2Gorlanov Sergey2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint AUT
2Kashchuk Taras2006-02-22EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
2Kashchuk Taras2007-02-12JWOC sprint + middle + long AUT
2Khomchenko Vitali1998-02-25JWOC classic + short RUS
2Moskalenko Nikolay2003-02-19JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
2Osipov Sergei1998-02-25JWOC classic + short RUS
2Pavlenko Aleksandr2015-02-11WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint NOR
2Smirnov Anton2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
2Vereshchagin Alexandr2008-02-14JWOC WC sprint + long + middle BUL
2Gorlanov Sergey2014-02-20JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms EST
2Kashchuk Taras2006-02-23EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
2Kiselev Vladislav2015-02-12WOC, JWOC, EYOC long NOR
2Kiselev Vladislav2016-03-02EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle AUT
2Kozhemiakin Alexei2003-02-21JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
2Kozhemiakin Alexei2005-01-25JWOC sprint + long + middle SUI
2Lamov Andrey2004-01-23JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
2Pavlenko Aleksandr2017-02-09EOC, JWOC, EYOC long FIN
2Popov Alexei2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
2Pavlenko Aleksandr2017-02-11EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle FIN
2Popov Alexei2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
2Utkin Mikhail2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
2Veselov Kirill2002-02-02JWOC EYOC relay CZE
Tolstopiatov Vadim
Smirnov Anton
2Pavlenko Aleksandr2013-02-17EOC JWOC relay LAT
Gorlanov Sergey
Kiselev Vladislav
2Kulikov Ivan2014-02-23JWOC EYOC relay EST
Zhukov Stepan
Dmitriev Maxim
3Bortnik Alexei2003-02-19JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
3Gimranov Ilshat1996-02-07JWOC classic + short SVK
3Gorlanov Sergey2014-02-19JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle EST
3Tikhonov Gleb2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
3Veselov Kirill2001-02-14JWOC short + classic ITA
3Gorlanov Sergey2015-02-12WOC, JWOC, EYOC long NOR
3Kashchuk Taras2008-02-15JWOC WC sprint + long + middle BUL
3Khomchenko Vitali1998-02-26JWOC classic + short RUS
3Lamov Andrey2005-01-25JWOC sprint + long + middle SUI
3Ogorodnikov Vadim2017-02-09EOC, JWOC, EYOC long FIN
3Pavlenko Aleksandr2016-03-02EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle AUT
3Sorokin Mikhail2002-02-17JWOC short + classic ITA
3Tolstopiatov Vadim2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
3Glukhov Valery2008-02-17JWOC WC sprint + long + middle BUL
3Gorlanov Sergey2016-03-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC long AUT
3Utkin Pavel2005-01-27JWOC sprint + long + middle SUI
3Shchipov Alexei1994-03-13JWOC relay FIN
Otinov Alexandr
Tereshchin Maxim
3Koriushev Alexandr2000-02-05JWOC WC relay SVK
Protasevich Anton
Glukharev Vasili
3Veselov Kirill2001-02-15JWOC relay ITA
Smirnov Anton
Sorokin Mikhail
3Kozhemiakin Alexei2004-01-24JWOC EYOC relay FIN
Utkin Pavel
Lamov Andrey
3Povyshev Ivan2009-01-31JWOC relay SWE
Kazakov Yury
Zorin Egor
3Shalakhin Dmitry2012-02-25EOC JWOC relay UKR
Pylaev Viacheslav
Popov Alexei
4Glukhov Valery2008-02-14JWOC WC sprint + long + middle BUL
4Kozhemiakin Alexei2005-01-24JWOC sprint + long + middle SUI
4Malinovski Stepan2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
4Pavlenko Aleksandr2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
4Shalin Sergei2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
4Shalin Sergei2014-02-19JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle EST
4Shchipov Alexei1994-03-10JWOC classic + short FIN
4Sorokin Egor1996-02-07JWOC classic + short SVK
4Trifonenkov Maxim2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
4Bazhenov Andrei2007-02-14JWOC sprint + middle + long AUT
4Bortnik Alexei2003-02-21JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
4Chekha Stanislav2005-01-25JWOC sprint + long + middle SUI
4Kozhemiakin Alexei2004-01-23JWOC EYOC long + middle FIN
4Salatkin Alexandr2006-02-23EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
4Kashchuk Taras2008-02-17JWOC WC sprint + long + middle BUL
4Kiselev Vladislav2015-02-14WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms NOR
4Kozhemiakin Alexei2005-01-27JWOC sprint + long + middle SUI
4Gimranov Ilshat1996-02-10JWOC relay SVK
Sorokin Egor
Shchipov Alexei
4Osipov Sergei1998-02-28JWOC relay RUS
Khomchenko Vitali
Gritsan Ruslan
4Ignatov Vladimir2007-02-15JWOC relay AUT
Vasilyev Egor
Lebedev Ilya
4Vereshchagin Alexandr2008-02-18JWOC WC relay BUL
Glukhov Valery
Kashchuk Taras
4Trifonenkov Maxim2010-02-15EOC JWOC relay ROU
Malinovski Stepan
Utkin Mikhail
4Arkhipov Alexandr2011-02-06EOC JWOC EYOC relay NOR
Pavlov Andrei
Minnullin Rinat
5Fabritchev Alexandre2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
5Kashchuk Taras2008-02-14JWOC WC sprint + long + middle BUL
5Mayorov Sergey2003-02-19JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
5Povyshev Ivan2009-01-27JWOC sprint + long + middle SWE
5Salatkin Alexandr2006-02-22EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
5Shalakhin Dmitry2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
5Tereshchin Maxim1994-03-10JWOC classic + short FIN
5Zorin Egor2009-01-27JWOC sprint + long + middle SWE
5Fabritchev Alexandre2002-02-01JWOC EYOC classic + short short CZE
5Ibragimov Denis2003-02-21JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
5Malinovski Stepan2010-02-11EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
5Povyshev Ivan2008-02-15JWOC WC sprint + long + middle BUL
5Shalin Sergei2013-02-14EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
5Sorokin Egor1996-02-09JWOC classic + short SVK
5Utkin Pavel2005-01-25JWOC sprint + long + middle SUI
5Gruzdov Andrey2006-02-25EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
5Lamov Andrey2005-01-27JWOC sprint + long + middle SUI
5Popov Alexei2011-02-05EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
5Vereshchagin Alexandr2008-02-17JWOC WC sprint + long + middle BUL
5Protasevich Anton1999-03-04JWOC WC BUL
Koriushev Alexandr
Gizatulin Ilias
6Batoura Nikolai2002-01-30JWOC EYOC classic + short classic CZE
6Bazhenov Andrei2007-02-12JWOC sprint + middle + long AUT
6Glukharev Vasili2000-02-02JWOC WC classic + short SVK
6Ibragimov Denis2003-02-19JWOC EYOC classic + short RUS
6Pavlenko Aleksandr2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint AUT
6Sorokin Mikhail2001-02-14JWOC short + classic ITA
6Gulyaev Vitaly2017-02-09EOC, JWOC, EYOC long FIN
6Koriushev Alexandr2000-02-04JWOC WC classic + short SVK
6Pavlenko Aleksandr2015-02-12WOC, JWOC, EYOC long NOR
6Pylaev Viacheslav2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
6Tereshchin Maxim1994-03-12JWOC classic + short FIN
6Vereshchagin Alexandr2008-02-15JWOC WC sprint + long + middle BUL
6Bazhenov Andrei2007-02-16JWOC sprint + middle + long AUT
6Blagikh Pavel2006-02-25EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
6Gorlanov Sergey2014-02-22JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint EST