login
NOL relay → Results

FIN, ?, 1991-06-02

Class M

Place,
Leg
Team,
Family name, Name
CountryTime,
In leg
After leg
1Norway NOR 3:36:14
1Tvedt Jon52:43 (  1)52:43 (  1)
2Thoresen Petter52:51 (  2)1:45:34 (  1)
3Valstad Bjørnar55:18 (  3)2:40:52 (  1)
4Vestre Rolf55:22 (  4)3:36:14 (  1)
2Finland FIN 3:36:18
1Mattinen Reijo53:39 (  3)53:39 (  3)
2Karppinen Timo54:21 (  4)1:48:00 (  2)
3Salmi Janne55:47 (  4)2:43:47 (  2)
4Parkkinen Keijo52:31 (  1)3:36:18 (  2)
3Finland 2 FIN 3:43:34
1Kattainen Ari1:01:17 (13)1:01:17 (13)
2Forsman Petri52:26 (  1)1:53:43 (  6)
3Ivars Peter54:12 (  2)2:47:55 (  4)
4Anjala Ari55:39 (  5)3:43:34 (  3)
4Sweden SWE 3:43:34
1Melin Hans53:49 (  4)53:49 (  4)
2Bayard Mats54:15 (  3)1:48:04 (  3)
3Ek Per57:35 (  8)2:45:39 (  3)
4Holmquist Lars57:55 (  9)3:43:34 (  3)
5Norway 3 NOR 3:45:02
1Bordal Jon Anders53:07 (  2)53:07 (  2)
2Aasheim Arild56:02 (  8)1:49:09 (  4)
3Hanssen Gjermund Alfon59:36 (11)2:48:45 (  5)
4Olaussen Per56:17 (  7)3:45:02 (  5)
6Switzerland SUI 3:47:43
1Humbel Dominik1:02:21 (15)1:02:21 (15)
2Bührer Thomas54:55 (  5)1:57:16 (10)
3Flühmann Urs52:18 (  1)2:49:34 (  6)
4Aebersold Christian58:09 (10)3:47:43 (  6)
7Sweden 3 SWE 3:48:44
1Forsgren Erik1:02:02 (14)1:02:02 (14)
2Olsson Nils55:20 (  6)1:57:22 (11)
3Dalberg Klas56:17 (  5)2:53:39 (10)
4Birklin Jimmy55:05 (  2)3:48:44 (  7)
8Finland 3 FIN 3:49:45
1Pohjonen Jukka55:28 (10)55:28 (10)
2Boström Mikael58:39 (10)1:54:07 (  7)
3Tonder Jarmo57:20 (  7)2:51:27 (  7)
4Liljeström Kimmo58:18 (11)3:49:45 (  8)
9Great Britain GBR 3:52:34
1Jones Richard58:38 (11)58:38 (11)
2Musgrave Jonathan56:11 (  9)1:54:49 (  8)
3Bagness Martin58:29 (  9)2:53:18 (  9)
4Hale Steven59:16 (13)3:52:34 (  9)
10Finland 4 FIN 3:52:41
1Koski Harri55:12 (  9)55:12 (  9)
2Karvonen Matti59:37 (11)1:54:49 (  8)
3Cederberg Kenneth59:05 (10)2:53:54 (11)
4Nymalm Sören58:47 (12)3:52:41 (10)
11Norway 4 NOR 3:53:06
1Krogh Tore Bjørn55:02 (  8)55:02 (  8)
2Bjørseth Carl Henrik55:30 (  7)1:50:32 (  5)
3Bakkejord Jan Harald1:01:36 (13)2:52:08 (  8)
4Bakken Fredrik1:00:58 (14)3:53:06 (11)
12Norway 2 NOR 4:02:04
1Arnevik Leif Terje54:28 (  5)54:28 (  5)
2Bjørlo Kjetil1:13:06 (16)2:07:34 (14)
3Myklebost Lars56:50 (  6)3:04:24 (13)
4Bjørnsgaard Anders57:40 (  8)4:02:04 (12)
13Estonia EST 4:10:11
1Sild Sixten1:01:14 (12)1:01:14 (12)
2Haldna Leho1:03:17 (13)2:04:31 (13)
3Ümarik Indrek1:09:37 (17)3:14:08 (15)
4Ottesson Rene56:03 (  6)4:10:11 (13)
14Sweden 2 SWE 4:10:24
1Ingelsson Mikael54:36 (  6)54:36 (  6)
2Bratt Niklas1:17:03 (17)2:11:39 (16)
3Jacobsson Peter1:03:36 (15)3:15:15 (16)
4Asp Thomas55:09 (  3)4:10:24 (14)
15Switzerland 2 SUI 4:13:11
1Hanselmann Christian54:40 (  7)54:40 (  7)
2Flühmann Beat1:03:07 (12)1:57:47 (12)
3Ulrich Kornel1:04:20 (16)3:02:07 (12)
4Steiger Erik1:11:04 (17)4:13:11 (15)
16Lithuania LTU 4:17:34
1Armalis Vidas1:08:11 (16)1:08:11 (16)
2Kukenys Egidijus1:03:23 (14)2:11:34 (15)
3Bartkevičius Artūras1:00:05 (12)3:11:39 (14)
4Voveris Edgaras1:05:55 (16)4:17:34 (16)
17Latvia LAT 4:22:08
1Žagars Ivars1:10:53 (17)1:10:53 (17)
2Veģeris Ģirts1:04:28 (15)2:15:21 (17)
3Šleiners Dainis1:03:23 (14)3:18:44 (17)
4Leiboms Aigars1:03:24 (15)4:22:08 (17)