WOC classic + short
FRA, Chapelle des Bois, Pontarlier, 1992-01-28

Results

Class W

Course 13.0 km 8 C

Select  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Zell Annika SWESweden 1:16:52 5:55
2
Ojanen Mirja FINFinland 1:18:58 6:04
3
Hannus Arja SWESweden 1:21:03 6:14
4
Juutilainen Virpi Kaarina FINFinland 1:21:05 6:14
5
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 1:23:03 6:23
6
Carlsson Ann Charlotte SWESweden 1:26:42 6:40
7
Milusheva Pepa BULBulgaria 1:27:01 6:42
8
Pedersen Hilde Gjermundshaug NORNorway 1:27:26 6:44
9
Vaher Ruth ESTEstonia 1:27:58 6:46
10
Fejfarova Helena TCHCzechoslovakia 1:28:45 6:50
11
Karjalainen Riitta FINFinland 1:28:54 6:50
12
Korsvold Anne Marit NORNorway 1:29:09 6:51
13
Rakhimova Svetlana RUSRussia 1:29:13 6:52
14
Thorn Catharina SWESweden 1:30:25 6:57
15
Hristova Dimitrinka BULBulgaria 1:31:03 7:00
16
Cieslarova Jana TCHCzechoslovakia 1:32:02 7:05
17
Nuolioja Arja FINFinland 1:33:36 7:12
18
Novotna Markéta TCHCzechoslovakia 1:36:05 7:23
19
Hasle Haslestad Kristin NORNorway 1:36:43 7:26
20
Bliznevskaia Valentina RUSRussia 1:37:41 7:31
21
Konovalova Marina RUSRussia 1:38:14 7:33
22
Kubatkova Marcela TCHCzechoslovakia 1:38:26 7:34
23
Piolat Anne Marie FRAFrance 1:38:56 7:37
24
Johanson Riju ESTEstonia 1:38:57 7:37
25
Sletner Hanne NORNorway 1:39:23 7:39
26
Piolat Beatrice FRAFrance 1:41:11 7:47
27
Habenicht Regina AUTAustria 1:41:29 7:48
28
Plotnikova Galina RUSRussia 1:41:43 7:49
29
Chiffelle Claire Lise SUISwitzerland 1:43:06 7:56
30
Hering Anne GERGermany 1:45:55 8:09
31
Hotz Franziska SUISwitzerland 1:46:58 8:14
32
Delatour Christiane FRAFrance 1:52:18 8:38
33
Valiste Eva ESTEstonia 1:53:13 8:43
34
Wildi Julia SUISwitzerland 1:56:02 8:56
35
Sahni Sally GBRGreat Britain 1:57:04 9:00
36
Renger Katrin GERGermany 1:57:08 9:01
37
Vosyliūtė Jolanta LTULithuania 1:57:31 9:02
38
Vanzo Cristina ITAItaly 1:58:36 9:07
39
Jeler Iliena ROURomania 2:00:24 9:16
40
Hähnel Berit GERGermany 2:01:48 9:22
41
Pavlova Eleonora BULBulgaria 2:02:22 9:25
42
Edjinia Irena LATLatvia 2:04:02 9:32
43
Crawford Sharon USAUnited States 2:04:35 9:35
44
Collinsworth Laurie USAUnited States 2:08:46 9:54
45
Lessinia Sarmite LATLatvia 2:10:24 10:02
46
Baškytė Ainė LTULithuania 2:11:32 10:07
47
Zete Luminita ROURomania 2:18:45 10:40
48
Grandjean Susan USAUnited States 2:22:27 10:57
49
Pop Larisa Isabela ROURomania 2:29:24 11:30
  Pileckytė Sigita LTULithuania dsq  
  Guggisberg Christine SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Csucs Monika Beartrice ROURomania dsq