CISM relay
POL, Jaroslawiec, Kraków, 1994-07-21

Results

Class M

Course 9.0 km 16 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Poland POL2:26:37 1Motała Michał46:53 (  1)46:53 (  1)
2Porzycz Janusz48:12 (  1)1:35:05 (  1)
3Szczurek Miroslaw51:32 (  9)2:26:37 (  1)
2
Russia RUS2:27:55 1Anuchkin Oleg47:34 (  4)47:34 (  4)
2Kozlov Vladimir48:49 (  4)1:36:23 (  2)
3Emaldinov Yuri51:32 (  9)2:27:55 (  2)
3
Norway NOR2:28:57 1Holo Øystein52:10 (18)52:10 (18)
2Dæhli Sigurd49:10 (  6)1:41:20 (10)
3Tellesbø Odin47:37 (  3)2:28:57 (  3)
4
Italia ITA2:29:14 1Simoni Cristiano51:17 (15)51:17 (15)
2Sacchet Daniele48:35 (  2)1:39:52 (  8)
3Corona Pierpaolo49:22 (  5)2:29:14 (  4)
5
Ukraine UKR2:30:14 1Trukhan Igor51:06 (14)51:06 (14)
2Mikhailov Oleksandr51:45 (11)1:42:51 (12)
3Omeltchenko Yuri47:23 (  2)2:30:14 (  5)
6
Switzerland SUI2:31:01 1Haag Dominic47:43 (  7)47:43 (  7)
2Mittelholzer Christian52:28 (12)1:40:11 (  9)
3Berger Alain50:50 (  7)2:31:01 (  6)
7
Finland FIN2:32:13 1Tolonen Antti47:34 (  4)47:34 (  4)
2Koski Harri49:58 (  9)1:37:32 (  4)
3Oksanen Teijo54:41 (14)2:32:13 (  7)
8
Ukraine UKR2:33:27 1Pugach Mykhailo52:04 (16)52:04 (16)
2Tkachenko Vasyl50:02 (10)1:42:06 (11)
3Kobets Sergiy51:21 (  8)2:33:27 (  8)
9
Lithuania LTU2:36:15 1Arlauskas Remigijus47:31 (  2)47:31 (  2)
2Šulčys Nerijus49:56 (  8)1:37:27 (  3)
3Bilevičius Liutauras58:48 (21)2:36:15 (  9)
10
Russia RUS2:37:03 1Sandalnev Andrey52:04 (16)52:04 (16)
2Avetisian Andrei56:55 (16)1:48:59 (17)
3Sibilev Sergei48:04 (  4)2:37:03 (10)
11
Czech Republic CZE2:37:26 1Kozak Petr49:58 (11)49:58 (11)
2Zikmund Zdenek49:35 (  7)1:39:33 (  7)
3Kovarik Tomas57:53 (19)2:37:26 (11)
12
Norway NOR2:39:17 1Storhov Jens Even49:34 (  9)49:34 (  9)
2Ottesen Henrik48:40 (  3)1:38:14 (  5)
3Nielsen1:01:03 (28)2:39:17 (12)
13
Sweden SWE2:40:02 1Swedin Peter47:32 (  3)47:32 (  3)
2Laven Daniel57:07 (18)1:44:39 (14)
3Forsberg Conny55:23 (15)2:40:02 (13)
14
Austria AUT2:41:37 1Stockmayer Manfred53:02 (20)53:02 (20)
2Waldhäusl Wolfgang1:01:17 (26)1:54:19 (22)
3Brantner Martin47:18 (  1)2:41:37 (14)
15
France FRA2:42:30 1Billet Frederic52:33 (19)52:33 (19)
2Doroch Iouri53:32 (13)1:46:05 (16)
3Bousser Etienne56:25 (17)2:42:30 (15)
16
Italia ITA2:43:54 1Baccega Antonio50:55 (13)50:55 (13)
2Dalla Santa Dennis53:35 (14)1:44:30 (13)
3Dellasega Giuseppe59:24 (23)2:43:54 (16)
17
Belgium BEL2:46:06 1Petit Hugues53:08 (21)53:08 (21)
2Beckers Martin59:36 (22)1:52:44 (20)
3Vis Iwan53:22 (13)2:46:06 (17)
18
Sweden SWE2:47:02 1Dalin Kalle47:41 (  6)47:41 (  6)
2Matti Jan Erik1:03:45 (31)1:51:26 (19)
3Ingemarsson Johan55:36 (16)2:47:02 (18)
19
Poland POL2:47:51 1Nowak Remigiusz53:12 (22)53:12 (22)
2Mikusiński Dariusz58:00 (19)1:51:12 (18)
3Moszkowicz Paweł56:39 (18)2:47:51 (19)
20
Czech Republic CZE2:49:40 1Matatko Miloslaw58:15 (27)58:15 (27)
2Hasman Jan1:00:50 (25)1:59:05 (26)
3Utinek Petr50:35 (  6)2:49:40 (20)
21
Austria AUT2:49:42 1Lang Karl53:14 (23)53:14 (23)
2Helminger Franz1:03:11 (30)1:56:25 (23)
3Wieser Thomas53:17 (12)2:49:42 (21)
22
France FRA2:50:43 1Vannier Fabrice49:15 (  8)49:15 (  8)
2Matton Stephane56:49 (15)1:46:04 (15)
3Deville Yves1:04:39 (34)2:50:43 (22)
23
Switzerland SUI2:52:45 1Schmid Kurt50:53 (12)50:53 (12)
2Giger Daniel1:01:51 (27)1:52:44 (20)
3Hodel Thomas1:00:01 (25)2:52:45 (23)
24
Denmark DEN2:57:07 1Møller Lars1:01:53 (31)1:01:53 (31)
2Møller Jan56:56 (17)1:58:49 (25)
3Kirkeby Jorgen58:18 (20)2:57:07 (24)
25
Hungary HUN3:02:05 1Gerzsenyi Zsolt57:29 (25)57:29 (25)
2Mitro Zoltan59:20 (21)1:56:49 (24)
3Zadori Adrian1:05:16 (35)3:02:05 (25)
26
Portugal POR3:06:40 1Palma Paulo53:23 (24)53:23 (24)
2Duarte Mario1:21:07 (45)2:14:30 (36)
3Sérgio Luis52:10 (11)3:06:40 (26)
27
Ireland IRL3:06:56 1Higgins Pauric1:03:55 (32)1:03:55 (32)
2Delaney Brendan1:03:48 (32)2:07:43 (29)
3O Cleirigh Aonghus59:13 (22)3:06:56 (27)
28
Belgium BEL3:10:41 1Claus Benny58:41 (28)58:41 (28)
2Stoffels Christian1:11:31 (40)2:10:12 (31)
3Haex Francis1:00:29 (26)3:10:41 (28)
29
Netherlands NED3:11:17 1van Opstal Adrie1:01:52 (30)1:01:52 (30)
2Mertens Heino1:08:26 (34)2:10:18 (34)
3Mooiman Gerard1:00:59 (27)3:11:17 (29)
30
Croatia CRO3:11:56 1Gobec Karlo1:07:28 (40)1:07:28 (40)
2Gobec Damir59:53 (23)2:07:21 (28)
3Michelcic Daniko1:04:35 (33)3:11:56 (30)
31
Netherlands NED3:13:40 1Eefting Erik59:01 (29)59:01 (29)
2Alards Wil1:10:33 (35)2:09:34 (30)
3Heikoop Mark1:04:06 (32)3:13:40 (31)
32
Spain ESP3:14:14 1Pineiro Lemos Ramón1:04:08 (33)1:04:08 (33)
2Rojas Avilés Angel1:06:05 (33)2:10:13 (32)
3Garcia Murcia José Antonio1:04:01 (31)3:14:14 (32)
33
Denmark DEN3:18:46 1Svensen Jørn1:13:07 (42)1:13:07 (42)
2Thomsen Ole58:54 (20)2:12:01 (35)
3Mose Jensen Jes1:06:45 (36)3:18:46 (33)
34
Romania ROU3:22:22 1Ruiu Romeo1:20:26 (45)1:20:26 (45)
2Hecico Emil1:00:25 (24)2:20:51 (39)
3Tamas Relu Lucian Pavel1:01:31 (29)3:22:22 (34)
35
Hungary HUN3:24:05 1Molnar Robert1:13:45 (43)1:13:45 (43)
2Laszlo Karoly1:10:56 (37)2:24:41 (41)
3Kronvald Tamas59:24 (23)3:24:05 (35)
36
Slovakia SVK3:24:32 1Viskup Peter1:04:16 (35)1:04:16 (35)
2Janous Karol1:10:59 (38)2:15:15 (37)
3Illes Peter1:09:17 (37)3:24:32 (36)
37
Portugal POR3:39:17 1Sequeira Luis1:06:03 (36)1:06:03 (36)
2Manuel Luis1:11:18 (39)2:17:21 (38)
3Sousa Joaquim1:21:56 (38)3:39:17 (37)
38
Slovenia SLO3:40:58 1Gorjup Jože1:27:11 (46)1:27:11 (46)
2Čevriz Drago1:10:45 (36)2:37:56 (44)
3Svržnjak Jože1:03:02 (30)3:40:58 (38)
39
Ireland IRL3:57:48 1Reidy Denis1:07:16 (39)1:07:16 (39)
2O Dwyer Kevin1:17:30 (43)2:24:46 (42)
3McSweeney Sean1:33:02 (42)3:57:48 (39)
40
United States USA3:58:08 1Garman Thomas1:14:46 (44)1:14:46 (44)
2Gardner Edward1:19:37 (44)2:34:23 (43)
3Benning James1:23:45 (39)3:58:08 (40)
41
Romania ROU4:42:09 1Hurdubaia Adrian1:07:08 (38)1:07:08 (38)
2Anghel Lucian1:14:47 (41)2:21:55 (40)
3Rautu2:20:14 (43)4:42:09 (41)
  Finland FINdsq 1Virtala Markku49:53 (10)49:53 (10)
2Tölkkö Tommi49:06 (  5)1:38:59 (  6)
3Mattinen Reijodsqdsq
  Lithuania LTUdsq 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas1:04:08 (33)1:04:08 (33)
2Volikas Eduardas1:01:57 (28)2:06:05 (27)
  Spain ESPdsq 1Guerrero Rojas Esteban1:07:33 (41)1:07:33 (41)
2Gonzalez Talavero Ramiro1:02:43 (29)2:10:16 (33)
3Olivares Morilla Antoniodsqdsq
  United States USAdsq 1Oliver Richard58:09 (26)58:09 (26)
2Derrick Timothydsqdsq
3Hall Alex1:26:44 (41)dsq
  Slovenia SLOdsq 1Šalamun Mirodsqdsq
2Benko Robert1:16:44 (42)dsq
3Zrinski Peter1:24:09 (40)dsq
  Croatia CROdsq 1Senfner Drazen1:06:03 (36)1:06:03 (36)
2Cindric Ivica1:41:15 (46)2:47:18 (45)
3Madirazzadsqdsq