Login

World cup, event 7, classic
GER, Quedlinburg, 1994-09-25

Results

Class W

Course 9.1 km 19 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Jansson Marlena SWESweden 1:08:57 7:33
2
Sandstad Hanne NORNorway 1:10:04 7:40
3
Borg Katarina SWESweden 1:10:30 7:43
4
König Vroni SUISwitzerland 1:10:38 7:44
5
Staff Hanne NORNorway 1:10:50 7:45
6
Wolf Brigitte SUISwitzerland 1:10:51 7:45
7
Olah Katalin HUNHungary 1:10:59 7:46
8
Tiira Johanna FINFinland 1:11:50 7:52
9
Høgseth Ann Kristin NORNorway 1:12:08 7:54
10
Hague Yvette GBRGreat Britain 1:12:09 7:54
11
Pyymäki Marja FINFinland 1:12:39 7:57
12
Schmitt Gran Frauke GERGermany 1:13:18 8:01
13
Koskivaara Eija FINFinland 1:13:27 8:02
14
Romanens Marie Luce SUISwitzerland 1:13:41 8:04
15
Svärd Gunilla SWESweden 1:13:52 8:05
16
Garin Anna ESPSpain 1:14:08 8:07
17
Jirsova Olga CZECzech Republic 1:14:39 8:10
18
Sæthre Torunn Fossli NORNorway 1:15:06 8:13
19
Nørgård Tenna DENDenmark 1:15:13 8:14
20
Doleželova Hana CZECzech Republic 1:15:29 8:16
21
Kolkkala Reeta Mari FINFinland 1:15:36 8:16
22
Pletneva Natalia RUSRussia 1:15:47 8:18
23
Rakhimova Svetlana RUSRussia 1:15:49 8:18
24
Nilsson Anette SWESweden 1:15:56 8:19
25
Andersen Ragnhild Bente NORNorway 1:16:04 8:19
26
Xylander Anke GERGermany 1:16:27 8:22
27
Gustafsson Maria SWESweden 1:16:41 8:23
28
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 1:17:23 8:28
29
Meister Sabrina SUISwitzerland 1:17:25 8:28
30
Dahl Dorte DENDenmark 1:17:36 8:29
31
Simunkova Kristina CZECzech Republic 1:18:35 8:36
32
Mikhalko Irina RUSRussia 1:18:36 8:36
33
Palcau Marie Violaine FRAFrance 1:18:39 8:36
34
Bogren Anna SWESweden 1:18:59 8:39
35
Ticha Katerina CZECzech Republic 1:19:44 8:43
36
Grøndahl Christina DENDenmark 1:19:48 8:44
37
Honzova Maria CZECzech Republic 1:19:54 8:45
38
Kaljus Külli ESTEstonia 1:20:11 8:46
39
Giger Kirsten SUISwitzerland 1:20:24 8:48
40
Coupat Laure FRAFrance 1:20:45 8:50
40
Widler Käthi SUISwitzerland 1:20:45 8:50
42
Finke Heidrun GERGermany 1:20:46 8:50
43
Tiira Kirsi FINFinland 1:21:11 8:53
44
Hellmann Kerstin GERGermany 1:21:15 8:53
45
Størmer Siri NORNorway 1:21:20 8:54
46
Rudakova Nadezhda RUSRussia 1:21:24 8:54
47
Paronen Anniina FINFinland 1:21:48 8:57
48
Girinskaitė Danutė LTULithuania 1:21:52 8:58
49
Yaksanova Tatiana RUSRussia 1:21:53 8:58
50
Bączek Barbara POLPoland 1:22:01 8:58
51
Abzalone Zanda LATLatvia 1:22:06 8:59
52
Kovacs Bernadett HUNHungary 1:23:10 9:06
53
Bedwell Alice GBRGreat Britain 1:23:49 9:10
54
Lubinszki Maria HUNHungary 1:24:56 9:18
55
Sharygina Veronika RUSRussia 1:24:58 9:18
56
Navratilova Iva CZECzech Republic 1:25:52 9:24
57
Böhm Lucie AUTAustria 1:26:05 9:25
58
Rakayova Martina SVKSlovakia 1:27:06 9:32
59
Hornyak Marianna HUNHungary 1:28:35 9:42
60
Namovira Irina LATLatvia 1:28:37 9:42
61
Eckardt Cornelia GERGermany 1:29:14 9:46
62
Karlsmose Bodil Kliem DENDenmark 1:33:05 10:11