World cup, event 1, final classic
LTU, Juodkrantė, Neringa, 1996-05-08

Results

Class DA

Course 9.8 km 20 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification min/km
1
Staff Hanne NORNorway 1:01:13 D236:53 (  5) 6:14
2
Granstedt Anette SWESweden 1:01:35 D235:29 (  2) 6:16
3
Hague Yvette GBRGreat Britain 1:03:38 D234:40 (  1) 6:28
4
Pletneva Natalia RUSRussia 1:04:00 D338:34 (12) 6:31
5
Svärd Gunilla SWESweden 1:04:01 D336:42 (  5) 6:31
6
Turakainen Sanna FINFinland 1:04:22 D135:49 (  2) 6:33
7
Jansson Marlena SWESweden 1:04:25 D135:45 (  1) 6:33
8
Bogren Anna SWESweden 1:04:26 D337:19 (  7) 6:33
9
Tiira Johanna FINFinland 1:04:47 D336:57 (  6) 6:35
10
Tiira Kirsi FINFinland 1:05:16 D236:46 (  4) 6:38
11
Honzova Maria CZECzech Republic 1:06:18 D340:17 (18) 6:45
12
Gorbatenkova Svetlana RUSRussia 1:06:36 D336:37 (  4) 6:46
13
Sandström Maria SWESweden 1:06:40 D237:06 (  6) 6:47
14
Paronen Anniina FINFinland 1:06:46 D337:35 (  9) 6:47
14
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 1:06:46 D236:20 (  3) 6:47
16
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth NORNorway 1:06:59 D334:38 (  1) 6:49
17
König Vroni SUISwitzerland 1:07:00 D237:35 (  9) 6:49
18
Xylander Anke GERGermany 1:07:09 D140:18 (12) 6:50
19
Widler Käthi SUISwitzerland 1:07:25 D139:13 (  8) 6:51
20
Månsson Danutė LTULithuania 1:07:26 D238:37 (12) 6:52
21
Kaljus Külli ESTEstonia 1:07:52 D237:09 (  7) 6:54
22
Górnicka Anna POLPoland 1:07:59 D140:58 (13) 6:55
23
Sandstad Gro NORNorway 1:08:34 D138:31 (  5) 6:58
24
Koskivaara Eija FINFinland 1:08:39 D237:30 (  8) 6:59
25
Meister Sabrina SUISwitzerland 1:08:41 D238:04 (10) 6:59
26
Kubatkova Marcela CZECzech Republic 1:08:56 D139:33 (10) 7:01
27
Keinath Judith GERGermany 1:09:20 D339:08 (13) 7:03
28
Yaksanova Tatiana RUSRussia 1:09:36 D240:22 (17) 7:05
29
Grüniger Brigitte SUISwitzerland 1:09:42 D338:25 (11) 7:05
30
Nikitina Irina RUSRussia 1:10:02 D142:34 (19) 7:07
31
Wolf Brigitte SUISwitzerland 1:10:37 D136:53 (  3) 7:11
32
Rasmussen Tine DENDenmark 1:10:59 D239:33 (13) 7:13
33
Mikhalko Irina RUSRussia 1:11:11 D139:19 (  9) 7:14
34
Sæthre Torunn Fossli NORNorway 1:11:37 D138:47 (  6) 7:17
35
Garin Folkegard Anna ESPSpain 1:12:39 D240:15 (16) 7:23
36
Soulard Juliette FRAFrance 1:13:09 D338:15 (10) 7:26
37
Romanens Marie Luce SUISwitzerland 1:13:59 D340:07 (16) 7:32
38
Cieslarova Jana CZECzech Republic 1:15:12 D339:51 (15) 7:39
39
Böhm Lucie AUTAustria 1:16:14 D334:53 (  2) 7:45
40
Jirsova Olga CZECzech Republic 1:16:20 D141:35 (16) 7:46
41
Saue Elo ESTEstonia 1:17:05 D240:06 (15) 7:50
42
Šusta Ieva LATLatvia 1:17:53 D141:03 (14) 7:55
43
Young Alix AUSAustralia 1:18:09 D140:13 (11) 7:57
44
Mažuolytė Daiva LTULithuania 1:18:42 D141:23 (15) 8:00
45
Klauža Laima LATLatvia 1:18:48 D337:22 (  8) 8:01
46
Kazlauskaitė Inga LTULithuania 1:18:57 D143:34 (20) 8:02
47
Fey Enikö ROURomania 1:19:02 D142:15 (18) 8:02
48
Veģere Ieva LATLatvia 1:19:12 D241:16 (19) 8:03
49
Pilipenko Galina LTULithuania 1:19:21 D240:03 (14) 8:04
50
Schmalfeld Karin GERGermany 1:19:23 D238:10 (11) 8:05
51
Öberg Catarina SWESweden 1:19:37 D137:47 (  4) 8:06
52
Dahl Dorte DENDenmark 1:21:07 D336:21 (  3) 8:15
53
Bryan Jones Kirsty GBRGreat Britain 1:21:30 D142:06 (17) 8:17
54
Eades Lorna GBRGreat Britain 1:23:23 D340:26 (19) 8:29
55
Brūvere Iveta LATLatvia 1:23:38 D241:13 (18) 8:30
56
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULithuania 1:29:22 D340:14 (17) 9:06
57
Vinnytska Nina UKRUkraine 1:37:53 D340:56 (20) 9:58
58
Breckle Margit GERGermany 1:42:17 D242:30 (20) 10:24
  Voverienė Giedrė LTULithuania dsq D339:34 (14)  

Split times