World cup, event 9 classic ms
SUI, Illgraben, Leuk, 1996-08-21

Results

Class D

Course 9.1 km 32 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Jansson Marlena SWESweden 1:00:26 6:38
2
Wolf Brigitte SUISwitzerland 1:00:38 6:39
3
Svärd Gunilla SWESweden 1:01:09 6:43
4
Sandstad Hanne NORNorway 1:01:15 6:43
5
Staff Hanne NORNorway 1:01:18 6:44
6
Liberdova Iveta CZECzech Republic 1:01:20 6:44
7
Paronen Anniina FINFinland 1:01:25 6:44
8
Kolkkala Reeta Mari FINFinland 1:01:31 6:45
9
Kaljus Külli ESTEstonia 1:01:34 6:45
10
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 1:01:36 6:46
11
Cieslarova Jana CZECzech Republic 1:01:38 6:46
12
Nymalm Sanna FINFinland 1:01:41 6:46
13
Tiira Johanna FINFinland 1:01:44 6:47
14
Hague Yvette GBRGreat Britain 1:01:45 6:47
15
Granstedt Anette SWESweden 1:01:47 6:47
16
Sæthre Torunn Fossli NORNorway 1:01:51 6:47
17
Young Alix AUSAustralia 1:01:52 6:47
18
Jirsova Olga CZECzech Republic 1:01:53 6:48
19
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte NORNorway 1:01:54 6:48
20
Romanens Marie Luce SUISwitzerland 1:01:58 6:48
21
König Vroni SUISwitzerland 1:02:12 6:50
22
Borg Katarina SWESweden 1:03:05 6:55
23
Meister Sabrina SUISwitzerland 1:03:53 7:01
24
Bogren Anna SWESweden 1:03:57 7:01
25
Garin Anna ESPSpain 1:05:12 7:09
26
Nørgård Tenna DENDenmark 1:05:17 7:10
27
Coupat Laure FRAFrance 1:05:19 7:10
28
Sandstad Gro NORNorway 1:05:20 7:10
29
Vinnytska Nina UKRUkraine 1:05:31 7:11
30
Renaud Véronique SUISwitzerland 1:05:32 7:12
31
Schmitt Gran Frauke GERGermany 1:05:37 7:12
32
Tiira Kirsi FINFinland 1:05:49 7:13
33
Slamova Jana SVKSlovakia 1:05:53 7:14
34
Kovacs Bernadett HUNHungary 1:05:59 7:15
35
Robinson Tania NZLNew Zealand 1:06:09 7:16
36
Böhm Lucie AUTAustria 1:06:20 7:17
37
Arewång Karolina SWESweden 1:06:30 7:18
38
Høyer Maria Modler DENDenmark 1:06:59 7:21
39
Koskivaara Eija FINFinland 1:07:15 7:23
40
Dickburt Catherine BELBelgium 1:07:22 7:24
41
Jäger Meike GERGermany 1:07:26 7:24
42
Rasmussen Tine DENDenmark 1:07:38 7:25
43
Grüniger Brigitte SUISwitzerland 1:07:59 7:28
44
Honzova Maria CZECzech Republic 1:08:05 7:28
45
Keinath Judith GERGermany 1:08:10 7:29
46
Soulard Juliette FRAFrance 1:08:20 7:30
47
Lovasi Katalin HUNHungary 1:08:22 7:30
48
Lubinszki Maria HUNHungary 1:08:49 7:33
49
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth NORNorway 1:09:02 7:35
50
Navratilova Iva CZECzech Republic 1:11:14 7:49
51
Gelderman Marquita NZLNew Zealand 1:12:37 7:58
52
Wood Antonia NZLNew Zealand 1:12:38 7:58
53
Viner Emily AUSAustralia 1:13:01 8:01
54
Kovacs Ildikó HUNHungary 1:13:19 8:03
55
Petrova Ianka BULBulgaria 1:13:46 8:06
56
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 1:14:27 8:10
57
Simon Agnes ROURomania 1:14:41 8:12
58
James Jenny GBRGreat Britain 1:15:06 8:15
59
Voverienė Giedrė LTULithuania 1:15:14 8:16
60
Hartinger Ulrike AUTAustria 1:15:26 8:17
61
Dahl Dorte DENDenmark 1:16:39 8:25
62
Ambler Kirsten NZLNew Zealand 1:17:10 8:28
63
Abisse Isabelle FRAFrance 1:17:53 8:33
64
Buckley Kim GBRGreat Britain 1:18:01 8:34
65
Eades Lorna GBRGreat Britain 1:18:10 8:35
66
Rösel Kirsten GERGermany 1:18:32 8:37
67
Bryan Jones Kirsty GBRGreat Britain 1:19:53 8:46
68
Pavlova Eleonora BULBulgaria 1:20:49 8:52
69
Kesztyüs Szilvia HUNHungary 1:20:58 8:53
70
Rakayova Martina SVKSlovakia 1:21:22 8:56
71
Kiue Sanae JPNJapan 1:24:18 9:15
72
Allison Belinda AUSAustralia 1:27:36 9:37
73
Henderson Jo NZLNew Zealand 1:28:05 9:40
74
Tobler Bati AUTAustria 1:28:10 9:41
75
Troi Verena ITAItaly 1:28:15 9:41
76
Kupper Astrid BELBelgium 1:30:04 9:53
77
Tajima Rika JPNJapan 1:32:32 10:10
78
Kinnami Yuka JPNJapan 1:32:49 10:11
79
Libantova Katarina SVKSlovakia 1:34:15 10:21
80
Hara Shihoko JPNJapan 1:37:47 10:44
81
Fairfax Louise AUSAustralia 1:40:39 11:03
82
Duca Luminita ROURomania 1:43:32 11:22
  Fauner Renate ITAItaly dsq  
  Hornyak Marianna HUNHungary dsq