Place, Leg | Team, Family name, Name | Country | Time, In leg | After leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denmark | DEN | 2:58:56 | |
1 | Skammelsen Stinne | 35:10 (10) | 35:10 (10) | |
2 | Jørgensen Henrik | 43:04 ( 3) | 43:04 ( 3) | |
3 | Hansen Lisa | 22:24 ( 3) | 57:34 ( 2) | |
4 | Refslund Bjarke | 41:50 (16) | 1:24:54 (13) | |
5 | Bigum Merete | 47:58 ( 1) | 2:12:52 ( 1) | |
6 | Bobach Claus | 46:04 ( 2) | 2:58:56 ( 1) | |
2 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | 3:03:05 | |
1 | Eigėlytė Asta | 37:24 (14) | 37:24 (14) | |
2 | Paužas Henrikas | 44:37 ( 8) | 44:37 ( 8) | |
3 | Vazgytė Brigita | 23:22 ( 5) | 1:00:46 (10) | |
4 | Tamošiūnas Aurimas | 36:02 ( 3) | 1:20:39 ( 3) | |
5 | Misiūnaitė Asta | 52:40 ( 4) | 2:13:19 ( 3) | |
6 | Bložė Gintautas | 49:46 ( 6) | 3:03:05 ( 2) | |
3 | Lithuania | LTU | 3:03:08 | |
1 | Paznokaitė Rasa | 32:05 ( 2) | 32:05 ( 2) | |
2 | Sadeckas Darius | 44:23 ( 6) | 44:23 ( 6) | |
3 | Valaitė Indrė | 25:32 (11) | 57:37 ( 3) | |
4 | Petrauskas Giedrius | 37:14 ( 8) | 1:21:37 ( 4) | |
5 | Manelytė Laura | 54:16 ( 9) | 2:15:53 ( 4) | |
6 | Ranonis Gediminas | 47:15 ( 3) | 3:03:08 ( 3) | |
4 | Denmark 2 | DEN | 3:05:19 | |
1 | Baun Christensen Rie | 44:35 (24) | 44:35 (24) | |
2 | Lassen Ulrik | 44:49 (12) | 44:49 (12) | |
3 | Sommer Pernille | 27:41 (16) | 1:12:16 (20) | |
4 | Christoffersen Tim | 40:35 (13) | 1:25:24 (14) | |
5 | Hausner Helene | 54:18 (10) | 2:19:42 (11) | |
6 | Nielsen Christian | 45:37 ( 1) | 3:05:19 ( 4) | |
5 | Poland 2 | POL | 3:05:25 | |
1 | Baranowska Aleksandra | 34:53 ( 3) | 34:53 ( 3) | |
2 | Parzewski Michał | 44:42 (11) | 44:42 (11) | |
3 | Czajka Izabela | 27:32 (14) | 1:02:25 (12) | |
4 | Grabowski Maciej | 40:11 (11) | 1:24:53 (12) | |
5 | Patejko Kinga | 52:40 ( 4) | 2:17:33 ( 7) | |
6 | Jusik Wojciech | 47:52 ( 4) | 3:05:25 ( 5) | |
6 | Latvia | LAT | 3:07:07 | |
1 | Klempere Aija | 38:22 (18) | 38:22 (18) | |
2 | Krūmiņš Jānis | 44:52 (13) | 44:52 (13) | |
3 | Sirmā Ilze | 21:40 ( 1) | 1:00:02 ( 7) | |
4 | Sirmais Mārtiņš | 40:34 (12) | 1:25:26 (15) | |
5 | Dambe Inga | 50:37 ( 2) | 2:16:03 ( 5) | |
6 | Rudzitis Rolands | 51:04 (10) | 3:07:07 ( 6) | |
7 | Skåne | SWE | 3:07:30 | |
1 | Bondesson Anna Karin | 37:31 (17) | 37:31 (17) | |
2 | Hultgren Anders | 47:48 (15) | 47:48 (15) | |
3 | Nilsson Kajsa | 34:39 (21) | 1:12:10 (19) | |
4 | Lovdahl Robert | 35:05 ( 2) | 1:22:53 ( 6) | |
5 | Scholin Chrissie | 53:13 ( 8) | 2:16:06 ( 6) | |
6 | Nilsson Fredrik | 51:24 (11) | 3:07:30 ( 7) | |
8 | Latvia 2 | LAT | 3:08:14 | |
1 | Balode Liene | 43:22 (21) | 43:22 (21) | |
2 | Rakštis Romas | 43:23 ( 5) | 43:23 ( 5) | |
3 | Lapiņa Ilze | 22:49 ( 4) | 1:06:11 (14) | |
4 | Osis Kārlis | 35:03 ( 1) | 1:18:26 ( 1) | |
5 | Klempere Agita | 59:11 (14) | 2:17:37 ( 9) | |
6 | Žilko Juris | 50:37 ( 8) | 3:08:14 ( 8) | |
9 | Latvia 3 | LAT | 3:08:26 | |
1 | Žilko Sandra | 44:44 (25) | 44:44 (25) | |
2 | Galindoms Austris | 48:06 (21) | 48:06 (21) | |
3 | Skrastiņa Aija | 27:24 (13) | 1:12:08 (18) | |
4 | Grīnbergs Gatis | 36:45 ( 5) | 1:24:51 (10) | |
5 | Užule Agnese | 52:45 ( 6) | 2:17:36 ( 8) | |
6 | Kalniņš Reinis | 50:50 ( 9) | 3:08:26 ( 9) | |
10 | Skåne 2 | SWE | 3:15:24 | |
1 | Nilsson Elina | 31:53 ( 1) | 31:53 ( 1) | |
2 | Soderholm Patrik | 47:49 (16) | 47:49 (16) | |
3 | Martinsson Elna | 25:49 (12) | 57:42 ( 4) | |
4 | Persson Fredrik | 36:46 ( 6) | 1:24:35 ( 9) | |
5 | Linden Helena | 57:18 (12) | 2:21:53 (13) | |
6 | Persson Mikael | 53:31 (14) | 3:15:24 (10) | |
11 | Skåne 3 | SWE | 3:15:33 | |
1 | Tryggesson Emma | 35:05 ( 8) | 35:05 ( 8) | |
2 | Bengtsson Jonas | 47:53 (17) | 47:53 (17) | |
3 | Johnsson Lotta Lewis | 24:26 ( 9) | 59:31 ( 6) | |
4 | Ferm Joakim | 36:39 ( 4) | 1:24:32 ( 8) | |
5 | Andersson Malin | 53:09 ( 7) | 2:17:41 (10) | |
6 | Svensson Marcus | 57:52 (15) | 3:15:33 (11) | |
12 | Denmark 3 | DEN | 3:18:04 | |
1 | Husen Marianne | 36:24 (12) | 36:24 (12) | |
2 | Lund Mikkel | 44:37 ( 8) | 44:37 ( 8) | |
3 | Jensen Anne Plenge | 23:40 ( 7) | 1:00:04 ( 9) | |
4 | Lisbygd Dennis | 45:47 (19) | 1:30:24 (17) | |
5 | Husen Pernille | 58:53 (13) | 2:29:17 (16) | |
6 | Lindstrøm Lars | 48:47 ( 5) | 3:18:04 (12) | |
13 | Lithuania 5 | LTU | 3:18:07 | |
1 | Pajarskaitė Margarita | 43:17 (20) | 43:17 (20) | |
2 | Andrėkus Saulius | 43:12 ( 4) | 43:12 ( 4) | |
3 | Paužaitė Sandra | 34:42 (22) | 1:17:59 (23) | |
4 | Sventnickas Donatas | 37:13 ( 7) | 1:20:25 ( 2) | |
5 | Vilkelytė Inga | 1:05:29 (19) | 2:25:54 (15) | |
6 | Tamošiūnas Tomas | 52:13 (12) | 3:18:07 (13) | |
14 | Poland 3 | POL | 3:18:09 | |
1 | Zbroja Justyna | 34:56 ( 6) | 34:56 ( 6) | |
2 | Bala Radoslaw | 42:59 ( 2) | 42:59 ( 2) | |
3 | Florkowska Marta | 30:52 (19) | 1:05:48 (13) | |
4 | Krasulak Daniel | 41:32 (15) | 1:24:31 ( 7) | |
5 | Kaminska Jolanta | 1:00:24 (15) | 2:24:55 (14) | |
6 | Richert Marcin | 53:14 (13) | 3:18:09 (14) | |
15 | Latvia 4 | LAT | 3:20:10 | |
1 | Meirane Evija | 44:27 (23) | 44:27 (23) | |
2 | Spūlis Krišs | 44:53 (14) | 44:53 (14) | |
3 | Siliņa Ieva | 27:38 (15) | 1:12:05 (17) | |
4 | Berkis Gatis | 39:59 (10) | 1:24:52 (11) | |
5 | Dubrovska Līga | 55:42 (11) | 2:20:34 (12) | |
6 | Krastiņš Jurģis | 59:36 (18) | 3:20:10 (15) | |
16 | Poland 5 | POL | 3:35:29 | |
1 | Maj Maria | 34:59 ( 7) | 34:59 ( 7) | |
2 | Jasnowski Marcin | 48:02 (20) | 48:02 (20) | |
3 | Malinowska Agneszka | 45:14 (24) | 1:20:13 (24) | |
4 | Patejko Przemysław | 44:30 (17) | 1:32:32 (18) | |
5 | Marciniak Agnieszka | 1:01:05 (17) | 2:33:37 (17) | |
6 | Szymerowski Artur | 1:01:52 (20) | 3:35:29 (16) | |
17 | Denmark 4 | DEN | 3:39:02 | |
1 | Nygaard Rikke | 37:28 (16) | 37:28 (16) | |
2 | Andersen Esben | 48:34 (22) | 48:34 (22) | |
3 | Knudsen Tanja Boen | 23:26 ( 6) | 1:00:54 (11) | |
4 | Poulsen Lars | 51:00 (21) | 1:39:34 (20) | |
5 | Olesen Anne Konring | 1:08:54 (20) | 2:48:28 (20) | |
6 | Hansen Jakob | 50:34 ( 7) | 3:39:02 (17) | |
18 | Skåne 4 | SWE | 3:39:25 | |
1 | Linden Katarina | 35:35 (11) | 35:35 (11) | |
2 | Karlsson Per | 52:51 (23) | 52:51 (23) | |
3 | Wingqvist Birgitta | 36:42 (23) | 1:12:17 (21) | |
4 | Aspegren Per | 44:59 (18) | 1:37:50 (19) | |
5 | Svensson Elin | 1:02:15 (18) | 2:40:05 (18) | |
6 | Nilsson Jorgen | 59:20 (16) | 3:39:25 (18) | |
19 | Latvia 5 | LAT | 3:39:44 | |
1 | Arone Linda | 43:41 (22) | 43:41 (22) | |
2 | Alksnis Aigars | 47:59 (18) | 47:59 (18) | |
3 | Circene Inese | 34:15 (20) | 1:17:56 (22) | |
4 | Nuķis Ēriks | 51:39 (22) | 1:39:38 (21) | |
5 | Jurčenko Ilze | 1:00:32 (16) | 2:40:10 (19) | |
6 | Erleckis Sandis | 59:34 (17) | 3:39:44 (19) | |
20 | Skåne 5 | SWE | 3:56:16 | |
1 | Rosen Marie | 35:06 ( 9) | 35:06 ( 9) | |
2 | Bengtsson Hakan | 52:53 (24) | 52:53 (24) | |
3 | Persson Christine | 24:56 (10) | 1:00:02 ( 7) | |
4 | Irwe Henrik | 49:06 (20) | 1:41:59 (22) | |
5 | Held Anna | 1:12:37 (21) | 2:54:36 (21) | |
6 | Tykesson Johan | 1:01:40 (19) | 3:56:16 (20) | |
Poland | POL | dsq | ||
1 | Skrzypek Natalia | 34:55 ( 5) | 34:55 ( 5) | |
2 | Stachowiak Maciej | 42:55 ( 1) | 42:55 ( 1) | |
3 | Krasuska Klara | 22:06 ( 2) | 57:01 ( 1) | |
4 | Dwojak Wojciech | 39:12 ( 9) | 1:22:07 ( 5) | |
5 | Stankiewicz Małgorzata | 50:50 ( 3) | 2:12:57 ( 2) | |
Poland 4 | POL | dsq | ||
1 | Goc Renata | 34:53 ( 3) | 34:53 ( 3) | |
2 | Bala Krystian | 44:41 (10) | 44:41 (10) | |
3 | Bator Ewelina | 24:20 ( 8) | 59:13 ( 5) | |
4 | Nomtcki Krzysztof | 41:28 (14) | 1:26:09 (16) | |
Lithuania 4 | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Kireilytė Viktorija | 36:59 (13) | 36:59 (13) | |
2 | Grašys Vytautas | 48:00 (19) | 48:00 (19) | |
3 | Bumelytė Vida | 30:51 (18) | 1:07:50 (15) | |
Lithuania 3 | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Žilinskaitė Jonė | 37:27 (15) | 37:27 (15) | |
2 | Pernarauskas Arūnas | 44:26 ( 7) | 44:26 ( 7) | |
3 | Dindaitė Rasuolė | 30:25 (17) | 1:07:52 (16) | |
Denmark 5 | DEN | dsq | ||
1 | Piil Helle | 42:04 (19) | 42:04 (19) |