CISM individual
ESP, Pontevedra, 1997-06-12

Results

Class M

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 2:46:161:15:00 (  5)1:31:16 (  1)
2
Humbel Dominik SUISwitzerland 2:48:311:11:23 (  1)1:37:08 (  4)
3
Giger Daniel SUISwitzerland 2:51:241:16:44 (  6)1:34:40 (  2)
4
Mittelholzer Christian SUISwitzerland 2:51:401:13:02 (  2)1:38:38 (  6)
5
Plattner Christoph SUISwitzerland 2:55:061:13:23 (  3)1:41:43 (11)
6
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 2:55:111:17:56 (11)1:37:15 (  5)
7
Mattinen Reijo FINFinland 2:56:141:13:53 (  4)1:42:21 (12)
8
Turtinen Raimo FINFinland 2:56:551:20:17 (24)1:36:38 (  3)
9
Trøan Hans NORNorway 2:57:411:18:23 (13)1:39:18 (  7)
10
Lukianov Valerian RUSRussia 2:58:011:17:42 (  8)1:40:19 (  9)
11
Gilgien Matthias SUISwitzerland 3:00:081:20:24 (25)1:39:44 (  8)
12
Sibilev Sergei RUSRussia 3:00:571:18:12 (12)1:42:45 (15)
13
Goossens Dirk BELBelgium 3:01:131:18:34 (14)1:42:39 (14)
14
Tolonen Antti FINFinland 3:01:301:19:06 (17)1:42:24 (13)
15
Helminger Norbert AUTAustria 3:02:081:16:59 (  7)1:45:09 (20)
16
Torpo Lasse FINFinland 3:02:161:21:11 (30)1:41:05 (10)
17
Liniņš Ģirts LATLatvia 3:02:301:19:05 (16)1:43:25 (17)
18
Moszkowicz Paweł POLPoland 3:03:441:20:45 (27)1:42:59 (16)
19
Bousser Sébastien FRAFrance 3:04:161:18:54 (15)1:45:22 (22)
20
Pospišil Vit CZECzech Republic 3:04:201:17:48 (  9)1:46:32 (24)
21
Emaldinov Yuri RUSRussia 3:04:491:19:35 (21)1:45:14 (21)
22
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 3:05:491:20:55 (28)1:44:54 (19)
23
Simoni Cristiano ITAItaly 3:06:281:22:45 (37)1:43:43 (18)
24
Erne Lukas SUISwitzerland 3:07:161:20:55 (28)1:46:21 (23)
25
Prokeš Tomaš CZECzech Republic 3:07:211:19:57 (22)1:47:24 (27)
26
Hanssen Gjermund Alfon NORNorway 3:10:001:23:26 (41)1:46:34 (25)
27
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 3:10:191:19:31 (20)1:50:48 (31)
28
Gorbatenkov Igor RUSRussia 3:10:381:20:16 (23)1:50:22 (30)
29
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 3:11:171:19:20 (18)1:51:57 (32)
30
Hölsö Mikko FINFinland 3:12:041:25:26 (47)1:46:38 (26)
31
Kempas Janne FINFinland 3:13:071:24:17 (43)1:48:50 (28)
32
Sacchet Daniele ITAItaly 3:15:111:25:27 (48)1:49:44 (29)
33
Waldhäusl Wolfgang AUTAustria 3:15:261:22:07 (34)1:53:19 (35)
34
Billet Frederic FRAFrance 3:16:211:21:56 (32)1:54:25 (38)
35
Salopek Tihomir CROCroatia 3:16:461:22:37 (36)1:54:09 (37)
36
Kvaase Asle NORNorway 3:17:271:21:54 (31)1:55:33 (41)
37
Staugaard Ulrik DENDenmark 3:18:321:25:10 (46)1:53:22 (36)
38
Anghel Lucian ROURomania 3:18:541:25:59 (49)1:52:55 (33)
39
Woźniak Sławomir POLPoland 3:18:551:22:02 (33)1:56:53 (45)
40
Westin Mats SWESweden 3:19:121:22:45 (37)1:56:27 (43)
41
Hiie Armo ESTEstonia 3:19:301:24:24 (45)1:55:06 (39)
42
Degerlund Jorgen SWESweden 3:19:541:26:46 (56)1:53:08 (34)
43
Corona Pierpaolo ITAItaly 3:20:531:24:20 (44)1:56:33 (44)
44
Mougin Sylvain FRAFrance 3:22:111:26:55 (60)1:55:16 (40)
45
Carlsson Lars SWESweden 3:22:221:26:07 (50)1:56:15 (42)
46
Matton Stephane FRAFrance 3:22:291:23:50 (42)1:58:39 (46)
47
Cordeiro Francisco PORPortugal 3:24:051:23:00 (39)2:01:05 (49)
48
Inkeri Pekka FINFinland 3:25:431:26:50 (58)1:58:53 (47)
49
Furland Sturle NORNorway 3:26:041:26:12 (51)1:59:52 (48)
50
Brenna Ulf NORNorway 3:29:291:26:49 (57)2:02:40 (50)
51
Kucera Jan CZECzech Republic 3:29:501:26:29 (54)2:03:21 (51)
52
Pölzl Andreas AUTAustria 3:30:291:20:30 (26)2:09:59 (54)
53
Doroch Iouri FRAFrance 3:34:541:26:36 (55)2:08:18 (53)
54
Vass Tibor HUNHungary 3:35:221:27:06 (61)2:08:16 (52)
55
Møller Jan DENDenmark 3:38:051:26:15 (52)2:11:50 (55)
56
Dāvidsons Ilmārs LATLatvia 3:40:151:26:18 (53)2:13:57 (56)
57
Rojas Avilés Angel ESPSpain 3:47:481:23:06 (40)2:24:42 (57)
58
Mooiman Gerard NEDNetherlands 4:20:101:38:54 (63)2:41:16 (58)
  Banach Robert POLPoland 1:17:511:17:51 (10)dsq
  Hecico Emil ROURomania 1:19:221:19:22 (19)dsq
  Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel ROURomania 1:22:251:22:25 (35)dsq
  Ślusarczyk Tomasz POLPoland 1:26:511:26:51 (59)dsq
  Atmane Mohamed ALGAlgeria 1:34:361:34:36 (62)dnf