login
CISM individual → Results

ESP, Pontevedra, 1997-06-12

Class M

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 2:46:16 1:15:00 (  5) 1:31:16 (  1)
2
Humbel Dominik SUISwitzerland 2:48:31 1:11:23 (  1) 1:37:08 (  4)
3
Giger Daniel SUISwitzerland 2:51:24 1:16:44 (  6) 1:34:40 (  2)
4
Mittelholzer Christian SUISwitzerland 2:51:40 1:13:02 (  2) 1:38:38 (  6)
5
Plattner Christoph SUISwitzerland 2:55:06 1:13:23 (  3) 1:41:43 (11)
6
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 2:55:11 1:17:56 (11) 1:37:15 (  5)
7
Mattinen Reijo FINFinland 2:56:14 1:13:53 (  4) 1:42:21 (12)
8
Turtinen Raimo FINFinland 2:56:55 1:20:17 (24) 1:36:38 (  3)
9
Trøan Hans NORNorway 2:57:41 1:18:23 (13) 1:39:18 (  7)
10
Lukianov Valerian RUSRussia 2:58:01 1:17:42 (  8) 1:40:19 (  9)
11
Gilgien Matthias SUISwitzerland 3:00:08 1:20:24 (25) 1:39:44 (  8)
12
Sibilev Sergei RUSRussia 3:00:57 1:18:12 (12) 1:42:45 (15)
13
Goossens Dirk BELBelgium 3:01:13 1:18:34 (14) 1:42:39 (14)
14
Tolonen Antti FINFinland 3:01:30 1:19:06 (17) 1:42:24 (13)
15
Helminger Norbert AUTAustria 3:02:08 1:16:59 (  7) 1:45:09 (20)
16
Torpo Lasse FINFinland 3:02:16 1:21:11 (30) 1:41:05 (10)
17
Liniņš Ģirts LATLatvia 3:02:30 1:19:05 (16) 1:43:25 (17)
18
Moszkowicz Paweł POLPoland 3:03:44 1:20:45 (27) 1:42:59 (16)
19
Bousser Sébastien FRAFrance 3:04:16 1:18:54 (15) 1:45:22 (22)
20
Pospišil Vit CZECzech Republic 3:04:20 1:17:48 (  9) 1:46:32 (24)
21
Emaldinov Yuri RUSRussia 3:04:49 1:19:35 (21) 1:45:14 (21)
22
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 3:05:49 1:20:55 (28) 1:44:54 (19)
23
Simoni Cristiano ITAItaly 3:06:28 1:22:45 (37) 1:43:43 (18)
24
Erne Lukas SUISwitzerland 3:07:16 1:20:55 (28) 1:46:21 (23)
25
Prokeš Tomaš CZECzech Republic 3:07:21 1:19:57 (22) 1:47:24 (27)
26
Hanssen Gjermund Alfon NORNorway 3:10:00 1:23:26 (41) 1:46:34 (25)
27
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 3:10:19 1:19:31 (20) 1:50:48 (31)
28
Gorbatenkov Igor RUSRussia 3:10:38 1:20:16 (23) 1:50:22 (30)
29
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 3:11:17 1:19:20 (18) 1:51:57 (32)
30
Hölsö Mikko FINFinland 3:12:04 1:25:26 (47) 1:46:38 (26)
31
Kempas Janne FINFinland 3:13:07 1:24:17 (43) 1:48:50 (28)
32
Sacchet Daniele ITAItaly 3:15:11 1:25:27 (48) 1:49:44 (29)
33
Waldhäusl Wolfgang AUTAustria 3:15:26 1:22:07 (34) 1:53:19 (35)
34
Billet Frederic FRAFrance 3:16:21 1:21:56 (32) 1:54:25 (38)
35
Salopek Tihomir CROCroatia 3:16:46 1:22:37 (36) 1:54:09 (37)
36
Kvaase Asle NORNorway 3:17:27 1:21:54 (31) 1:55:33 (41)
37
Staugaard Ulrik DENDenmark 3:18:32 1:25:10 (46) 1:53:22 (36)
38
Anghel Lucian ROURomania 3:18:54 1:25:59 (49) 1:52:55 (33)
39
Woźniak Sławomir POLPoland 3:18:55 1:22:02 (33) 1:56:53 (45)
40
Westin Mats SWESweden 3:19:12 1:22:45 (37) 1:56:27 (43)
41
Hiie Armo ESTEstonia 3:19:30 1:24:24 (45) 1:55:06 (39)
42
Degerlund Jorgen SWESweden 3:19:54 1:26:46 (56) 1:53:08 (34)
43
Corona Pierpaolo ITAItaly 3:20:53 1:24:20 (44) 1:56:33 (44)
44
Mougin Sylvain FRAFrance 3:22:11 1:26:55 (60) 1:55:16 (40)
45
Carlsson Lars SWESweden 3:22:22 1:26:07 (50) 1:56:15 (42)
46
Matton Stephane FRAFrance 3:22:29 1:23:50 (42) 1:58:39 (46)
47
Cordeiro Francisco PORPortugal 3:24:05 1:23:00 (39) 2:01:05 (49)
48
Inkeri Pekka FINFinland 3:25:43 1:26:50 (58) 1:58:53 (47)
49
Furland Sturle NORNorway 3:26:04 1:26:12 (51) 1:59:52 (48)
50
Brenna Ulf NORNorway 3:29:29 1:26:49 (57) 2:02:40 (50)
51
Kucera Jan CZECzech Republic 3:29:50 1:26:29 (54) 2:03:21 (51)
52
Pölzl Andreas AUTAustria 3:30:29 1:20:30 (26) 2:09:59 (54)
53
Doroch Iouri FRAFrance 3:34:54 1:26:36 (55) 2:08:18 (53)
54
Vass Tibor HUNHungary 3:35:22 1:27:06 (61) 2:08:16 (52)
55
Møller Jan DENDenmark 3:38:05 1:26:15 (52) 2:11:50 (55)
56
Dāvidsons Ilmārs LATLatvia 3:40:15 1:26:18 (53) 2:13:57 (56)
57
Rojas Avilés Angel ESPSpain 3:47:48 1:23:06 (40) 2:24:42 (57)
58
Mooiman Gerard NEDNetherlands 4:20:10 1:38:54 (63) 2:41:16 (58)
  Banach Robert POLPoland 1:17:51 1:17:51 (10) dsq
  Hecico Emil ROURomania 1:19:22 1:19:22 (19) dsq
  Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel ROURomania 1:22:25 1:22:25 (35) dsq
  Ślusarczyk Tomasz POLPoland 1:26:51 1:26:51 (59) dsq
  Atmane Mohamed ALGAlgeria 1:34:36 1:34:36 (62) dnf