CISM individual
ESP, Pontevedra, 1997-06-12

Results

Class MB

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1
Schnyder Donatus SUISwitzerland 2:40:201:28:50 (13)1:11:30 (  1)
2
Nowak Remigiusz POLPoland 2:42:081:26:57 (  1)1:15:11 (  2)
3
Dalla Santa Dennis ITAItaly 2:44:231:27:01 (  2)1:17:22 (  4)
4
Page Philippe FRAFrance 2:45:281:28:27 (10)1:17:01 (  3)
5
Petit Hugues BELBelgium 2:47:541:29:23 (16)1:18:31 (  5)
6
Glesnes Gjermund NORNorway 2:48:231:27:19 (  4)1:21:04 (  8)
7
Pettersson Stanley SWESweden 2:49:471:29:35 (17)1:20:12 (  7)
8
Hoffmann Bjarne DENDenmark 2:49:571:30:42 (22)1:19:15 (  6)
9
Erdinger Fabrice FRAFrance 2:50:011:27:53 (  6)1:22:08 (  9)
10
Svärd Oskar SWESweden 2:51:031:27:45 (  5)1:23:18 (13)
11
Beckers Martin BELBelgium 2:52:371:29:39 (18)1:22:58 (10)
12
Janku Marek CZECzech Republic 2:54:101:28:07 (  8)1:26:03 (17)
13
Aibast Erik ESTEstonia 2:54:351:31:05 (25)1:23:30 (14)
14
Rigoni Carlo ITAItaly 2:55:361:32:30 (30)1:23:06 (12)
15
Palma Paulo PORPortugal 2:56:261:28:11 (  9)1:28:15 (22)
16
Rygl Jaroslav CZECzech Republic 2:56:481:29:18 (14)1:27:30 (20)
17
Baccega Antonio ITAItaly 2:58:311:34:46 (33)1:23:45 (15)
18
Špulle Raimonds LATLatvia 2:59:121:33:40 (31)1:25:32 (16)
19
Santos Joao PORPortugal 2:59:171:31:03 (24)1:28:14 (21)
20
Duarte Mario PORPortugal 3:00:061:27:15 (  3)1:32:51 (31)
21
Gerzsenyi Zsolt HUNHungary 3:01:031:34:47 (34)1:26:16 (18)
22
Krafczyk Rafał POLPoland 3:01:131:28:45 (11)1:32:28 (30)
23
Sousa Joaquim PORPortugal 3:01:371:34:19 (32)1:27:18 (19)
24
Rodrigues Jocelino PORPortugal 3:01:541:32:19 (28)1:29:35 (24)
25
Kaniški Tomislav CROCroatia 3:03:511:31:56 (26)1:31:55 (28)
26
Tišljar Ivo CROCroatia 3:05:401:35:26 (36)1:30:14 (25)
27
Gonzalez Talavero Ramiro ESPSpain 3:05:571:32:24 (29)1:33:33 (33)
28
Karlsson Andreas SWESweden 3:06:061:32:05 (27)1:34:01 (34)
29
Olivares Morilla Antonio ESPSpain 3:07:121:36:06 (39)1:31:06 (26)
30
Ocvirk Edi CROCroatia 3:07:191:35:28 (37)1:31:51 (27)
31
Matti Jan Erik SWESweden 3:10:401:47:35 (56)1:23:05 (11)
32
Zazgornik Jan AUTAustria 3:12:211:37:37 (41)1:34:44 (35)
33
Aller Pelaez Antonio ESPSpain 3:14:501:42:30 (49)1:32:20 (29)
34
Verpoorten Jean Manuel BELBelgium 3:15:031:37:08 (40)1:37:55 (39)
35
Buchtele Markus AUTAustria 3:16:231:34:59 (35)1:41:24 (44)
36
Nagy Zoltan ROURomania 3:18:171:39:00 (42)1:39:17 (42)
37
Derrick Timothy USAUnited States 3:19:071:49:46 (61)1:29:21 (23)
38
Šemelis Harijs LATLatvia 3:20:081:43:50 (51)1:36:18 (37)
39
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 3:21:321:39:46 (44)1:41:46 (45)
40
Tamas Relu Lucian Pavel ROURomania 3:22:401:35:34 (38)1:47:06 (53)
41
Guerrero Rojas Esteban ESPSpain 3:23:251:48:04 (57)1:35:21 (36)
42
Matyus Attila HUNHungary 3:23:361:39:49 (45)1:43:47 (47)
43
Reis Alexandre PORPortugal 3:24:301:46:47 (54)1:37:43 (38)
44
Lyngby Claus DENDenmark 3:24:491:51:20 (63)1:33:29 (32)
45
Gobec Damir CROCroatia 3:25:341:40:17 (48)1:45:17 (48)
46
Mose Jensen Jes DENDenmark 3:27:131:48:19 (59)1:38:54 (41)
47
Svensen Jørn DENDenmark 3:27:261:39:59 (47)1:47:27 (54)
48
Eefting Erik NEDNetherlands 3:28:091:39:51 (46)1:48:18 (55)
49
Grīnbergs Artūrs LATLatvia 3:29:081:48:46 (60)1:40:22 (43)
50
Kokins Juris LATLatvia 3:30:491:52:43 (64)1:38:06 (40)
51
Nimac Mario CROCroatia 3:31:501:42:31 (50)1:49:19 (56)
52
Goossens Paul BELBelgium 3:33:341:48:07 (58)1:45:27 (51)
53
Farenfield Martin USAUnited States 3:35:261:50:06 (62)1:45:20 (49)
54
León Estevez Matias Hipólito ESPSpain 3:38:121:56:23 (67)1:41:49 (46)
55
Värton Canter ESTEstonia 3:41:431:44:57 (52)1:56:46 (63)
56
De Wulf Peter BELBelgium 3:42:431:57:18 (69)1:45:25 (50)
57
Olson Erik USAUnited States 3:45:061:54:32 (65)1:50:34 (57)
58
Vajda Zsolt HUNHungary 3:47:411:47:07 (55)2:00:34 (64)
59
Gorjup Jože SLOSlovenia 3:53:302:02:12 (70)1:51:18 (58)
60
Khiouani Ayache ALGAlgeria 3:53:331:57:08 (68)1:56:25 (62)
61
Sabau Petru ROURomania 3:53:472:06:58 (75)1:46:49 (52)
62
Hamatit Moussa ALGAlgeria 3:58:122:04:45 (73)1:53:27 (59)
63
Mihelic Mladen SLOSlovenia 3:58:522:03:16 (72)1:55:36 (61)
64
Šalamun Miro SLOSlovenia 3:59:081:55:15 (66)2:03:53 (66)
65
Verbeek Peter NEDNetherlands 4:00:152:05:47 (74)1:54:28 (60)
66
Gobec Karlo CROCroatia 4:12:142:07:01 (76)2:05:13 (67)
67
Leknouche Kamel ALGAlgeria 4:20:182:13:51 (77)2:06:27 (68)
68
Smulders Marco NEDNetherlands 4:27:042:16:55 (79)2:10:09 (69)
69
Chmelik Erno HUNHungary 4:31:392:15:11 (78)2:16:28 (73)
70
Gardner Clai USAUnited States 4:44:442:23:59 (80)2:20:45 (74)
71
Derrick Mike USAUnited States 4:48:382:36:15 (81)2:12:23 (71)
  Egger Jürgen AUTAustria 1:27:581:27:58 (  7)dnf
  Kovacs Gabor HUNHungary 1:28:471:28:47 (12)dsq
  Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia 1:29:221:29:22 (15)dsq
  Svržnjak Jože SLOSlovenia 1:29:431:29:43 (19)dnf
  Moe Eirik NORNorway 1:29:451:29:45 (20)dsq
  Leesik Are ESTEstonia 1:30:221:30:22 (21)dnf
  Zridkavesely Libor CZECzech Republic 1:30:461:30:46 (23)dnf
  van Opstal Adrie NEDNetherlands 1:39:161:39:16 (43)dnf
  Claus Benny BELBelgium 1:45:571:45:57 (53)dnf
  Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier ESPSpain 2:01:03dsq2:01:03 (65)
  Čevriz Drago SLOSlovenia 2:02:562:02:56 (71)dsq
  Zeghmar Khalil ALGAlgeria 2:12:01dsq2:12:01 (70)
  Triki Tayeb ALGAlgeria 2:15:30dsq2:15:30 (72)
  Bekhakhcha Louardi ALGAlgeria 2:45:04dsq2:45:04 (75)