JWOC WC classic + short
BUL, Jundola, 1999-03-03

Results

Class W20

Course 4.8 km 9 C

Select  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Ustinova Anna RUSRussia 37:21 7:47
2
Rajaniemi Katja FINFinland 38:29 8:01
3
Lehto Salla FINFinland 39:01 8:08
4
Jokinen Erja FINFinland 39:10 8:10
5
Karchevskaia Elena RUSRussia 39:40 8:16
6
Reenaas Marte NORNorway 39:43 8:16
7
Lund Marie SWESweden 40:04 8:21
8
Hirvi Aino Maria FINFinland 41:49 8:43
9
Lutoshkina Tatiana RUSRussia 41:59 8:45
10
Sharapova Ekaterina RUSRussia 42:32 8:52
11
Bergkvist Maria SWESweden 42:47 8:55
12
Vorobiova Anna RUSRussia 43:01 8:58
13
Chizhikova Ekaterina RUSRussia 43:28 9:03
14
Kjellman Karin SWESweden 43:52 9:08
15
Stara Zdenka CZECzech Republic 44:09 9:12
16
Thorsell Lin SWESweden 44:23 9:15
17
Hermansson Lena SWESweden 45:16 9:26
18
Dattelova Iva CZECzech Republic 46:15 9:38
19
Maxen Johanna SWESweden 46:32 9:42
20
Reenaas Kjersti NORNorway 46:39 9:43
21
Belomazheva Stefania BULBulgaria 47:33 9:54
22
Fritschy Martina SUISwitzerland 47:35 9:55
23
Javurkova Dana CZECzech Republic 48:23 10:05
24
Moe Lene Jorunn NORNorway 49:32 10:19
25
Savicova Gabriela CZECzech Republic 51:00 10:38
26
Oswald Jeanine SUISwitzerland 51:40 10:46
27
Raudsepp Anni ESTEstonia 51:54 10:49
28
Rustad Anne Marthine NORNorway 51:59 10:50
29
Varga Ursula AUTAustria 53:35 11:10
30
Dimitrova Kristina BULBulgaria 54:16 11:18
31
Benova Michaela SVKSlovakia 54:58 11:27
32
Heckel Anne GERGermany 55:48 11:38
33
Iring Andreea ROURomania 56:34 11:47
34
Malcheva Teodora BULBulgaria 58:07 12:06
35
Ondrejkova Lenka SVKSlovakia 58:38 12:13
36
Tröße Christiane GERGermany 59:13 12:20
37
Kostiuk Olga UKRUkraine 1:00:58 12:42
38
Hohenwarter Elisabeth AUTAustria 1:01:13 12:45
39
Prochazkova Alena SVKSlovakia 1:02:01 12:55
40
Dimitrova Natalia BULBulgaria 1:02:13 12:58
41
Kuzmanova Radoslava BULBulgaria 1:02:20 12:59
42
Bors Anca ROURomania 1:04:05 13:21
43
Dakhnovska Olena UKRUkraine 1:06:00 13:45
44
Heumann Katrin GERGermany 1:07:01 13:58
45
Tokareva Valentyna UKRUkraine 1:08:26 14:15
46
Nazarova Olena UKRUkraine 1:08:30 14:16
47
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 1:18:44 16:24
  Wyder Manuela SUISwitzerland dsq