Place, Leg | Team, Family name, Name | Country | Time, In leg | After leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finland | FIN | 2:02:46 | |
1 | Jokinen Erja | 44:12 ( 2) | 44:12 ( 2) | |
2 | Lehto Salla | 40:34 ( 1) | 1:24:46 ( 1) | |
3 | Rajaniemi Katja | 38:00 ( 1) | 2:02:46 ( 1) | |
2 | Russia 2 | RUS | 2:09:53 | |
1 | Sharapova Ekaterina | 45:19 ( 5) | 45:19 ( 5) | |
2 | Chizhikova Ekaterina | 41:35 ( 2) | 1:26:54 ( 2) | |
3 | Vorobiova Anna | 42:59 ( 4) | 2:09:53 ( 2) | |
Russia | RUS | 2:12:55 | ||
1 | Ustinova Anna | 41:23 ( 1) | 41:23 ( 1) | |
2 | Lutoshkina Tatiana | 50:35 ( 6) | 1:31:58 ( 4) | |
3 | Karchevskaia Elena | 40:57 ( 3) | 2:12:55 ( 3) | |
3 | Sweden | SWE | 2:13:48 | |
1 | Bergkvist Maria | 44:54 ( 4) | 44:54 ( 4) | |
2 | Kjellman Karin | 45:23 ( 3) | 1:30:17 ( 3) | |
3 | Lund Marie | 43:31 ( 5) | 2:13:48 ( 4) | |
4 | Norway | NOR | 2:19:10 | |
1 | Reenaas Kjersti | 44:15 ( 3) | 44:15 ( 3) | |
2 | Rustad Anne Marthine | 54:40 ( 8) | 1:38:55 ( 5) | |
3 | Reenaas Marte | 40:15 ( 2) | 2:19:10 ( 5) | |
Sweden 2 | SWE | 2:28:08 | ||
1 | Thorsell Lin | 52:08 ( 8) | 52:08 ( 8) | |
2 | Maxen Johanna | 49:21 ( 4) | 1:41:29 ( 6) | |
3 | Hermansson Lena | 46:39 ( 6) | 2:28:08 ( 6) | |
5 | Czech Republic | CZE | 2:30:08 | |
1 | Dattelova Iva | 52:46 ( 9) | 52:46 ( 9) | |
2 | Savicova Gabriela | 50:30 ( 5) | 1:43:16 ( 7) | |
3 | Stara Zdenka | 46:52 ( 7) | 2:30:08 ( 7) | |
6 | Bulgaria | BUL | 2:42:57 | |
1 | Belomazheva Stefania | 50:29 ( 6) | 50:29 ( 6) | |
2 | Dimitrova Kristina | 53:58 ( 7) | 1:44:27 ( 8) | |
3 | Malcheva Teodora | 58:30 ( 9) | 2:42:57 ( 8) | |
7 | Switzerland | SUI | 2:43:55 | |
1 | Wyder Manuela | 54:18 (10) | 54:18 (10) | |
2 | Oswald Jeanine | 56:40 ( 9) | 1:50:58 ( 9) | |
3 | Fritschy Martina | 52:57 ( 8) | 2:43:55 ( 9) | |
CZE-AUT-AUT | ___ | 3:00:54 | ||
1 | Javurkova Dana | 50:44 ( 7) | 50:44 ( 7) | |
2 | Varga Ursula | 1:02:57 (12) | 1:53:41 (10) | |
3 | Hohenwarter Elisabeth | 1:07:13 (13) | 3:00:54 (10) | |
8 | Slovakia | SVK | 3:14:09 | |
1 | Benova Michaela | 1:11:34 (15) | 1:11:34 (15) | |
2 | Ondrejkova Lenka | 1:02:41 (11) | 2:14:15 (13) | |
3 | Prochazkova Alena | 59:54 (10) | 3:14:09 (11) | |
9 | Ukraine | UKR | 3:15:38 | |
1 | Dakhnovska Olena | 1:07:45 (13) | 1:07:45 (13) | |
2 | Tokareva Valentyna | 1:00:55 (10) | 2:08:40 (11) | |
3 | Kostiuk Olga | 1:06:58 (12) | 3:15:38 (12) | |
UKR-ROU-ROU | ___ | 3:31:55 | ||
1 | Nazarova Olena | 1:07:49 (14) | 1:07:49 (14) | |
2 | Iring Andreea | 1:14:24 (14) | 2:22:13 (14) | |
3 | Bors Anca | 1:09:42 (14) | 3:31:55 (13) | |
Bulgaria 2 | BUL | 3:46:40 | ||
1 | Dimitrova Natalia | 1:15:25 (16) | 1:15:25 (16) | |
2 | Shandurkova Iliana | 1:28:15 (15) | 2:43:40 (15) | |
3 | Kuzmanova Radoslava | 1:03:00 (11) | 3:46:40 (14) | |
Germany | GER | dsq | ||
1 | Heumann Katrin | 1:05:28 (12) | 1:05:28 (12) | |
2 | Tröße Christiane | 1:04:44 (13) | 2:10:12 (12) | |
3 | Heckel Anne | dsq | dsq | |
Estonia | EST | dsq | ||
1 | Raudsepp Anni | 1:03:54 (11) | 1:03:54 (11) |