EOC classic final
UKR, Truskavets, 2000-07-03

Results

Class M

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification min/km
1
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 1:27:51 M155:10 (  3)  
2
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 1:32:32 M359:23 (  7)  
3
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 1:32:33 M154:36 (  1)  
4
Bjørnsgaard Bernt NORNorway 1:32:42 M31:01:33 (15)  
5
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 1:32:47 M254:25 (  2)  
6
Omeltchenko Yuri UKRUkraine 1:32:52 M251:52 (  1)  
7
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 1:33:28 M31:01:43 (16)  
8
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 1:34:10 M358:05 (  4)  
9
Plattner Christoph SUISwitzerland 1:34:12 M354:55 (  1)  
10
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 1:34:38 M158:15 (  4)  
11
Mukhidinov Viacheslav UKRUkraine 1:35:39 M258:09 (  4)  
12
Bjørseth Carl Henrik NORNorway 1:35:46 M158:16 (  5)  
13
Karppinen Timo FINFinland 1:38:33 M21:01:14 (13)  
14
Rigoni Carlo ITAItaly 1:38:40 M158:41 (  7)  
15
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 1:38:58 M259:34 (  7)  
16
Horaček Michal CZECzech Republic 1:39:06 M31:01:04 (12)  
17
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 1:40:13 M259:57 (  9)  
18
Löwegren Fredrik SWESweden 1:41:08 M358:00 (  3)  
19
Boström Mikael FINFinland 1:41:42 M31:00:43 (11)  
20
Banach Robert POLPoland 1:42:08 M158:18 (  6)  
21
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 1:42:34 M11:00:11 (12)  
22
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 1:43:30 M159:04 (  9)  
23
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 1:43:38 M21:00:20 (12)  
24
Sandvik Tore NORNorway 1:43:46 M357:57 (  2)  
25
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 1:44:13 M11:01:49 (19)  
26
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 1:44:34 M21:01:47 (16)  
27
Müller Urs SUISwitzerland 1:44:37 M31:01:59 (18)  
28
Helminger Norbert AUTAustria 1:44:40 M21:01:45 (15)  
29
Duncan Jon GBRGreat Britain 1:44:43 M259:14 (  6)  
30
Hott Johansen Holger NORNorway 1:44:48 M257:04 (  3)  
31
Kitchin Andy GBRGreat Britain 1:44:49 M31:00:37 (10)  
32
Petrov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 1:46:40 M31:01:53 (17)  
33
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 1:47:01 M21:00:10 (10)  
34
Mažulis Marius LTULithuania 1:47:58 M359:03 (  5)  
35
Alexeev Vladimir RUSRussia 1:48:44 M11:00:24 (14)  
36
Jensen Thomas DENDenmark 1:49:57 M21:00:18 (11)  
37
Aibast Erik ESTEstonia 1:50:32 M31:00:11 (  9)  
38
Peers Wim BELBelgium 1:50:43 M11:01:28 (18)  
39
Eriksson Håkan SWESweden 1:50:57 M21:01:34 (14)  
40
Shtelmakh Maksym UKRUkraine 1:51:37 M159:51 (10)  
41
Altorfer Urs SUISwitzerland 1:52:51 M11:01:18 (16)  
42
Trukhan Igor UKRUkraine 1:53:19 M11:01:12 (15)  
43
Pavilainen Alexei RUSRussia 1:53:39 M31:01:59 (18)  
44
Mironov Dmitri BLRBelarus 1:55:38 M31:02:22 (20)  
45
Lund Mikkel DENDenmark 1:56:00 M21:03:09 (18)  
46
Maarup Jens Knud DENDenmark 1:56:23 M31:01:15 (14)  
47
Krafczyk Rafał POLPoland 1:56:50 M21:03:12 (19)  
48
Niggli Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:57:07 M11:02:18 (20)  
49
Bespalov Roman BLRBelarus 1:57:25 M31:01:14 (13)  
50
Shcherbakov Alexandr RUSRussia 1:59:48 M359:19 (  6)  
51
Ozoliņš Jānis LATLatvia 2:08:16 M155:09 (  2)  
52
Zērnis Oskars LATLatvia 2:08:29 M159:51 (10)  
53
Davidov Maxim RUSRussia 2:10:20 M21:03:00 (17)  
54
Morris Eric AUSAustralia 2:14:08 M21:04:19 (20)  
  Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance dsq M259:02 (  5)  
  Avaste Tarvo ESTEstonia dsq M11:00:21 (13)  
  Lučan Vladimir CZECzech Republic dsq M359:32 (  8)  
  Salmi Janne FINFinland dsq M11:01:25 (17)  
  Asp Thomas SWESweden dsq M259:49 (  8)  
  Jonasson Niclas SWESweden dsq M158:50 (  8)