Place | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | Time | Qualification | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Berglund Camilla | SWE | Sweden | 25:43 | W2 | 25:39 ( 6) | 6:49 |
2 |
Bergkvist Maria | SWE | Sweden | 26:13 | W3 | 25:55 ( 6) | 6:57 |
3 |
Kauppi Minna | FIN | Finland | 26:22 | W2 | 25:11 ( 4) | 6:59 |
4 |
Sedina Yulia | RUS | Russia | 26:33 | W1 | 25:27 ( 4) | 7:02 |
5 |
Pereliaeva Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 26:34 | W3 | 27:31 (13) | 7:02 |
6 |
Moe Lene Jorunn | NOR | Norway | 26:50 | W3 | 27:03 (11) | 7:07 |
6 |
Stehnova Zuzana | CZE | Czech Republic | 26:50 | W1 | 24:26 ( 2) | 7:07 |
8 |
Klechova Vendula | CZE | Czech Republic | 27:11 | W3 | 24:25 ( 1) | 7:12 |
9 |
Antonsen Linda | NOR | Norway | 27:12 | W2 | 26:33 (11) | 7:12 |
10 |
Bäckström Lina | SWE | Sweden | 27:21 | W1 | 28:57 (19) | 7:15 |
11 |
Krasnoiarova Liudmila | RUS | Russia | 27:41 | W2 | 27:27 (17) | 7:20 |
11 |
Farkas Zsuzsanna | HUN | Hungary | 27:41 | W2 | 25:39 ( 6) | 7:20 |
13 |
Fritschy Martina | SUI | Switzerland | 27:47 | W3 | 26:46 ( 9) | 7:22 |
14 |
Saue Eveli | EST | Estonia | 27:53 | W3 | 28:17 (18) | 7:23 |
15 |
Berchtold Susanne | SUI | Switzerland | 28:07 | W1 | 26:14 ( 6) | 7:27 |
15 |
Guterstam Kajsa | SWE | Sweden | 28:07 | W3 | 25:33 ( 3) | 7:27 |
17 |
Nilsson Kajsa | SWE | Sweden | 28:20 | W1 | 24:18 ( 1) | 7:30 |
18 |
Dresen Elisa | GER | Germany | 28:27 | W3 | 27:45 (15) | 7:32 |
19 |
Florkowska Marta | POL | Poland | 28:35 | W1 | 26:38 ( 8) | 7:34 |
20 |
Eliasson Lena | SWE | Sweden | 28:41 | W2 | 26:29 (10) | 7:36 |
21 |
Krasuska Klara | POL | Poland | 28:51 | W1 | 26:48 (10) | 7:39 |
22 |
Wootton Hannah | GBR | Great Britain | 28:53 | W2 | 26:45 (13) | 7:39 |
23 |
Przyczkova Michaela | CZE | Czech Republic | 29:11 | W2 | 24:26 ( 2) | 7:44 |
24 |
Plokhenko Viktoria | UKR | Ukraine | 29:29 | W1 | 27:27 (13) | 7:49 |
25 |
Rantala Maria | FIN | Finland | 29:38 | W1 | 26:16 ( 7) | 7:51 |
26 |
Bleken Anne Marie | NOR | Norway | 29:52 | W1 | 27:27 (13) | 7:55 |
26 |
Valaitė Indrė | LTU | Lithuania | 29:52 | W3 | 26:32 ( 7) | 7:55 |
28 |
Søes Signe | DEN | Denmark | 30:11 | W1 | 26:53 (11) | 8:00 |
29 |
Baun Christensen Rie | DEN | Denmark | 30:12 | W1 | 28:20 (17) | 8:00 |
30 |
van Opstal Lieke | NED | Netherlands | 30:18 | W3 | 25:50 ( 5) | 8:02 |
31 |
Belova Evgenia | RUS | Russia | 30:53 | W2 | 27:14 (15) | 8:11 |
32 |
Wild Angela | SUI | Switzerland | 31:03 | W3 | 27:19 (12) | 8:14 |
33 |
Jahnova Anežka | CZE | Czech Republic | 31:20 | W1 | 27:49 (15) | 8:18 |
34 |
Forsström Sara | FIN | Finland | 31:41 | W3 | 25:25 ( 2) | 8:24 |
35 |
Loseva Maria | RUS | Russia | 31:42 | W3 | 26:32 ( 7) | 8:24 |
36 |
Waldova Lucie | CZE | Czech Republic | 31:48 | W3 | 25:47 ( 4) | 8:26 |
37 |
Sukki Salla | FIN | Finland | 32:05 | W2 | 25:17 ( 5) | 8:30 |
38 |
Heiskanen Karoliina | FIN | Finland | 32:09 | W3 | 27:46 (16) | 8:31 |
39 |
Sargautytė Ieva | LTU | Lithuania | 32:26 | W1 | 25:31 ( 5) | 8:36 |
40 |
Müller Lea | SUI | Switzerland | 32:27 | W2 | 26:13 ( 8) | 8:36 |
41 |
Miklušova Jana | SVK | Slovakia | 32:30 | W1 | 27:16 (12) | 8:37 |
42 |
Burrows Heather | GBR | Great Britain | 33:35 | W1 | 28:50 (18) | 8:54 |
43 |
Filtenborg Marie | DEN | Denmark | 33:38 | W3 | 27:32 (14) | 8:55 |
44 |
Wegmüller Lea | SUI | Switzerland | 33:51 | W2 | 24:46 ( 3) | 8:58 |
45 |
Maiorescu Irina Gabriela | ROU | Romania | 34:06 | W1 | 26:42 ( 9) | 9:02 |
46 |
Ewels Kathryn | AUS | Australia | 34:19 | W1 | 28:12 (16) | 9:06 |
47 |
Olafsen Erin | USA | United States | 34:35 | W3 | 26:59 (10) | 9:10 |
48 |
Palmer Helen | GBR | Great Britain | 34:42 | W1 | 28:57 (19) | 9:12 |
49 |
Behounova Veronika | CZE | Czech Republic | 35:04 | W2 | 27:31 (18) | 9:18 |
50 |
Zsebehazy Eszter | HUN | Hungary | 35:35 | W3 | 28:25 (19) | 9:26 |
51 |
Ješovnik Ana | CRO | Croatia | 35:36 | W2 | 27:13 (14) | 9:26 |
52 |
Makrai Éva | HUN | Hungary | 35:44 | W1 | 25:17 ( 3) | 9:28 |
53 |
Kosińska Dorota | POL | Poland | 36:20 | W3 | 28:08 (17) | 9:38 |
54 |
Bøbel Julie | NOR | Norway | 36:31 | W3 | 28:32 (20) | 9:41 |
55 |
Tomas Amber | AUS | Australia | 37:52 | W2 | 27:20 (16) | 10:02 |
56 |
Nyshkur Iryna | UKR | Ukraine | 38:48 | W2 | 28:10 (20) | 10:17 |
57 |
Ansaberga Ieva | LAT | Latvia | 40:14 | W2 | 28:00 (19) | 10:40 |
58 |
Fekete Zsuzsa | HUN | Hungary | 44:58 | W2 | 26:39 (12) | 11:55 |
59 |
McGrail Vanessa | DEN | Denmark | 45:10 | W2 | 24:19 ( 1) | 11:58 |
Elder Rachael | GBR | Great Britain | dsq | W2 | 26:14 ( 9) |