EOC relay
UKR, Truskavets, 2000-06-30

Results

Class M

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Switzerland SUI2:36:42 1Müller Urs56:16 (  4)56:16 (  4)
2Plattner Christoph59:14 (10)1:55:30 (  6)
3Bührer Thomas41:12 (  1)2:36:42 (  1)
2
Czech Republic CZE2:39:10 1Lučan Vladimir56:23 (  7)56:23 (  7)
2Jedlička Michal58:31 (  4)1:54:54 (  3)
3Ropek Rudolf44:16 (  6)2:39:10 (  2)
3
Sweden 2 SWE2:39:34 1Löwegren Fredrik56:19 (  5)56:19 (  5)
2Asp Thomas59:10 (  7)1:55:29 (  5)
3Olsson Jörgen44:05 (  4)2:39:34 (  3)
4
Ukraine UKR2:39:45 1Mikhailov Oleksandr1:00:34 (15)1:00:34 (15)
2Omeltchenko Yuri54:57 (  1)1:55:31 (  7)
3Trukhan Igor44:14 (  5)2:39:45 (  4)
5
Russia 2 RUS2:41:11 1Davidov Maxim56:09 (  1)56:09 (  1)
2Pavilainen Alexei59:18 (12)1:55:27 (  4)
3Shcherbakov Alexandr45:44 (  7)2:41:11 (  5)
6
Norway 2 NOR2:43:21 1Bjørnsgaard Bernt56:24 (  8)56:24 (  8)
2Kristiansen Øystein59:10 (  7)1:55:34 (  9)
3Rostrup Jørgen47:47 (11)2:43:21 (  6)
7
Denmark DEN2:43:27 1Jensen Thomas56:21 (  6)56:21 (  6)
2Mogensen Allan59:14 (10)1:55:35 (10)
3Jørgensen Carsten47:52 (12)2:43:27 (  7)
8
Latvia LAT2:45:01 1Ozoliņš Jānis56:25 (  9)56:25 (  9)
2Zērnis Oskars59:13 (  9)1:55:38 (11)
3Krūmiņš Jānis49:23 (14)2:45:01 (  8)
9
Finland 2 FIN2:45:07 1Huovila Jarkko56:15 (  3)56:15 (  3)
2Virtanen Janne58:36 (  5)1:54:51 (  2)
3Salmi Janne50:16 (18)2:45:07 (  9)
  Russia RUS2:45:19 1Mamleev Mikhail56:10 (  2)56:10 (  2)
2Novikov Valentin59:21 (13)1:55:31 (  7)
3Alexeev Vladimir49:48 (16)2:45:19 (10)
  Finland FIN2:46:40 1Boström Mikael56:26 (10)56:26 (10)
2Karppinen Timo56:58 (  2)1:53:24 (  1)
3Lakanen Jani53:16 (28)2:46:40 (11)
  Norway NOR2:47:07 1Sandvik Tore1:05:53 (28)1:05:53 (28)
2Bjørseth Carl Henrik58:42 (  6)2:04:35 (19)
3Valstad Bjørnar42:32 (  2)2:47:07 (12)
10
Estonia EST2:47:21 1Kärner Olle1:00:35 (16)1:00:35 (16)
2Avaste Tarvo1:03:08 (22)2:03:43 (18)
3Aibast Erik43:38 (  3)2:47:21 (13)
  Sweden SWE2:50:23 1Jonasson Niclas1:05:59 (29)1:05:59 (29)
2Eriksson Håkan57:22 (  3)2:03:21 (14)
3Wingstedt Emil47:02 (10)2:50:23 (14)
11
Austria AUT2:50:24 1Pölzl Andreas56:29 (11)56:29 (11)
2Krejci Thomas1:03:28 (23)1:59:57 (12)
3Helminger Norbert50:27 (19)2:50:24 (15)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:52:21 1Horaček Michal56:29 (11)56:29 (11)
2Čech Radovan1:09:03 (29)2:05:32 (20)
3Klech Richard46:49 (  9)2:52:21 (16)
12
France FRA2:52:44 1Erdinger Fabrice1:01:11 (19)1:01:11 (19)
2Gonon Francois1:02:14 (19)2:03:25 (16)
3Gueorgiou Thierry49:19 (13)2:52:44 (17)
13
Lithuania LTU2:53:31 1Ambrazas Svajūnas1:03:19 (23)1:03:19 (23)
2Mažulis Marius1:00:08 (15)2:03:27 (17)
3Voveris Edgaras50:04 (17)2:53:31 (18)
  Lithuania 2 LTU2:55:06 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas59:55 (13)59:55 (13)
2Šulčys Nerijus1:02:01 (16)2:01:56 (13)
3Bilevičius Liutauras53:10 (27)2:55:06 (19)
14
Great Britain 2 GBR2:55:17 1Musgrave Jonathan1:07:23 (30)1:07:23 (30)
2Johnson Oli1:02:01 (16)2:09:24 (22)
3Palmer Stephen45:53 (  8)2:55:17 (20)
  Great Britain GBR2:56:20 1Duncan Jon1:03:18 (22)1:03:18 (22)
2Hale Steven1:00:06 (14)2:03:24 (15)
3Stevenson Jamie52:56 (26)2:56:20 (21)
15
Hungary HUN2:59:03 1Domonyik Gabor1:00:06 (14)1:00:06 (14)
2Dénes Zoltan1:09:20 (30)2:09:26 (23)
3Lévai Ferenc49:37 (15)2:59:03 (22)
  Denmark 2 DEN3:01:09 1Ødum Jakob1:07:30 (31)1:07:30 (31)
2Maarup Jens Knud1:03:02 (21)2:10:32 (27)
3Lund Mikkel50:37 (20)3:01:09 (23)
16
Slovakia SVK3:02:47 1Wallner Jozef1:03:51 (24)1:03:51 (24)
2Davidik Marian1:06:09 (26)2:10:00 (24)
3Chupek Jozef52:47 (25)3:02:47 (24)
  Ukraine 2 UKR3:02:49 1Tkachenko Vasyl1:08:13 (33)1:08:13 (33)
2Mukhidinov Viacheslav1:02:10 (18)2:10:23 (26)
3Shtelmakh Maksym52:26 (22)3:02:49 (25)
17
Italy ITA3:07:18 1Rigoni Carlo1:05:28 (26)1:05:28 (26)
2Corona Pierpaolo1:05:39 (25)2:11:07 (28)
3Tavernaro Michele56:11 (29)3:07:18 (26)
18
Australia AUS3:10:23 1Morris Eric1:04:38 (25)1:04:38 (25)
2Wymer Eddie1:07:10 (27)2:11:48 (29)
3Scott Anthony58:35 (31)3:10:23 (27)
19
Bulgaria BUL3:13:11 1Dimitrov Nikolai1:11:24 (36)1:11:24 (36)
2Todorov Teodor1:05:36 (24)2:17:00 (31)
3Petrov Ivaylo56:11 (29)3:13:11 (28)
20
Belgium BEL3:18:38 1Peers Wim1:00:45 (18)1:00:45 (18)
2Hennes Michael1:25:23 (35)2:26:08 (33)
3Herremans Tom52:30 (23)3:18:38 (29)
21
Poland POL3:21:32 1Porzycz Janusz1:00:39 (17)1:00:39 (17)
2Banach Robert1:09:29 (31)2:10:08 (25)
3Krafczyk Rafał1:11:24 (33)3:21:32 (30)
  Austria 2 AUT3:21:35 1Waldhäusl Wolfgang1:09:41 (35)1:09:41 (35)
2Zazgornik Jan1:07:13 (28)2:16:54 (30)
3Kaltenbacher Pierre1:04:41 (32)3:21:35 (31)
22
Belarus 2 BLR3:22:18 1Mihalkin Dmitri1:03:07 (20)1:03:07 (20)
2Zhuravlev Viacheslav1:28:12 (36)2:31:19 (34)
3Zhuravlev Andrei50:59 (21)3:22:18 (32)
23
Spain ESP4:25:57 1Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso1:22:56 (37)1:22:56 (37)
2Garcia Murcia José Antonio1:22:15 (33)2:45:11 (37)
3Gómez Prada Javier1:40:46 (35)4:25:57 (33)
24
Yugoslavia YUG4:55:42 1Skoric Zoran1:38:16 (38)1:38:16 (38)
2Veljović Slobodan2:24:50 (38)4:03:06 (38)
3Matuski Vladimir52:36 (24)4:55:42 (34)
  Switzerland 2 SUIdsq 1Schilter Christoph1:03:13 (21)1:03:13 (21)
2Altorfer Urs1:02:19 (20)2:05:32 (20)
  Italy 2 ITAdsq 1Seidenari Giacomo1:09:39 (34)1:09:39 (34)
2Tenani Alessio1:15:02 (32)2:24:41 (32)
  NZL-ESP-GER ___dsq 1Barbour Greg1:07:35 (32)1:07:35 (32)
2Minguez Alberto1:24:36 (34)2:32:11 (35)
3Thierolf Michaeldsqdsq
  Belarus BLRdsq 1Balabanov Peter1:05:47 (27)1:05:47 (27)
2Bespalov Roman1:30:43 (37)2:36:30 (36)
3Mironov Dmitridsqdsq
  USA-USA-CAN ___dsq 1Riley Wyatt1:38:43 (39)1:38:43 (39)
2Bone Ericdsqdsq
3Smith Sandy1:18:20 (34)dsq